Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

6+ Owner & No Brokerage Properties in Sector 92, Gurgaon

Explore 6+ properties in Sector 92, Gurgaon without brokerage on Square Yards. Find a wide range of verified homes including apartments, builder floors, and independent houses listed directly by owners. Compare prices, view photos, and choose the right property in Sector 92, Gurgaon without paying extra brokerage.

Showing 6 Listings
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sare Home, Sector 92
Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Sare Home, Sector 92 – for Sale
Bathroom in 4 BHK Apartment at Sare Home, Sector 92 – for Sale
 4 BHK Apartment at Sare Home, Sector 92 – for Sale
Kitchen in 4 BHK Apartment at Sare Home, Sector 92 – for Sale
 4 BHK Apartment at Sare Home, Sector 92 – for Sale
 4 BHK Apartment at Sare Home, Sector 92 – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Sare Home, Sector 92 – for Sale
Balcony in 4 BHK Apartment at Sare Home, Sector 92 – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Sare Home, Sector 92 – for Sale
Building Lobby in 4 BHK Apartment at Sare Home, Sector 92 – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Sare Home, Sector 92 – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Sare Home, Sector 92 – for Sale
 4 BHK Apartment at Sare Home, Sector 92 – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Sare Home, Sector 92 – for Sale
 4 BHK Apartment at Sare Home, Sector 92 – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Sare Home, Sector 92 – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Sare Home, Sector 92 – for Sale
Attached Bathroom in 4 BHK Apartment at Sare Home, Sector 92 – for Sale
Sare Home

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 92, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 92, Gurgaon located at 28.4128485584081, 76.9125042977172

₹ 2.35 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 5 Bath
  • 2280
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 10th of 22 Floors

Consider this spacious 2280 square foot Flats in Sector 92, Gurgaon, offering a tranquil garden view and a semi-furnished interior, ideal for immediate move-in or personalization.This residence features 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms, ensuring ample space and privacy for every member of the family.Situated on the 10th floor of a 22-story building, it provides an elevated living experience with excellent

Signature Global City 92
Signature Global City 92
Signature Global City 92
Signature Global City 92
Signature Global City 92
Signature Global City 92
Signature Global City 92
Signature Global City 92
Signature Global City 92
Signature Global City 92
Signature Global City 92
Signature Global City 92
Signature Global City 92
Signature Global City 92
Signature Global City 92
Signature Global City 92
Signature Global City 92
New Booking
Signature Global Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Ind Floors in Signature Global City 92
Sector 92, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.411038, 76.917515

  • Starting From₹ 1.55 Cr
  • ₹ 13,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1704
  • Total area 18.61 acres
2 BHK 1197 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
2 BHK 1197 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1197 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.56 Cr

2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1190 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.55 Cr

3 BHK 1385 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
3 BHK 1385 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1385 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.80 Cr

3 BHK 1432 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
3 BHK 1432 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1432 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.86 Cr

2.5 BHK Apartment For Sale in ROF Amaltas, Sector 92
Master Bedroom in 2.5 BHK Apartment at ROF Amaltas, Sector 92 – for Sale
Kitchen in 2.5 BHK Apartment at ROF Amaltas, Sector 92 – for Sale
Room in 2.5 BHK Apartment at ROF Amaltas, Sector 92 – for Sale
ROF Amaltas

2.5 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 92, Gurgaon Location map of 2.5 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 92, Gurgaon located at 28.40826, 76.921007

₹ 71 L

  • 2.5 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 645
    Sq.Ft.
    (Carpet Area)
  • Study Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 12th Floor
  • 1 Covered Parking

Experience elevated living in this unfurnished 2.5-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats located in ROF Amaltas, Sector 92, Gurgaon, available for sale at 71 lakh.Situated on the 12th floor, this home offers a serene Park View, bringing natural tranquility to your doorstep.The property features essential amenities designed for comfort and convenience, including a gymnasium, badminton court, dedicated kids` play areas, and a jogging/cycle

  • 3D Tour
Ashiana Developer Logo

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Ashiana Aaroham
Sector 80, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.36606, 76.963602

  • Starting From₹ 2.99 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 372
  • Total area 10.8 acres
3 BHK 1342 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1342 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1342 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.99 Cr

3 BHK 1569 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1569 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1569 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.46 Cr

4 BHK 1919 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1919 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1919 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.08 Cr

5 BHK 3095 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 3095 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3095 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.47 Cr

Locality Insights: Sector 92
Price Insights Price Insights
Average Asking Price in Sector 92
₹ 11,000/Sq.ft
For Apartment Based on active listings and recent trends
Property Rates in Sector 92
Locality Rank
Locality Rank #162 in Gurgaon
Based on demand, livability, and activity
Know More About Sector 92
Write A Reviews
Write A Review
No Reviews exist for Sector 92
Be the first one to review this locality
 Shop – Exterior View View at Spaze Tristaar, Sector 92 - for Sale
Spaze Tristaar

Shop for Sale in Sector 92, Gurgaon Location map of Shop for Sale in Sector 92, Gurgaon located at 28.411887, 76.910169

₹ 30 L

  • 256
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1st Floor
  • 2 Open Parking
  • Semi-Furnished

Selling at throwaway price 5000 families sorrouding the commercial place Zudio is already operating and 31 shops has been lease outDwarka Expressway - 5 minutes drive KMP - 5 minNH 8 - 5 minDLF Garden City- 500 meter awayExpected rent from 15 to 25k

  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Wide Road
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Desperate Sale
  • Breakthrough Price
  • 3D Tour
M3M Antalya Hills
M3M Antalya Hills
M3M Antalya Hills
M3M Antalya Hills
M3M Antalya Hills
M3M Antalya Hills
M3M Antalya Hills
M3M Antalya Hills
M3M Antalya Hills
M3M Antalya Hills
M3M Antalya Hills
M3M Antalya Hills
M3M Antalya Hills
M3M Antalya Hills
M3M Antalya Hills
M3M Antalya Hills
M3M Antalya Hills
M3M Antalya Hills
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Ind Floors in M3M Antalya Hills
Sector 79, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.362288, 76.978617

  • Starting From₹ 1.67 Cr
  • ₹ 14,450/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 2832
  • Total area 53.8 acres
2 BHK 1193 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
2 BHK 1193 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1193 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.72 Cr

2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1155 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.67 Cr

3 BHK 1673 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
3 BHK 1673 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1673 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.42 Cr

 Shop For Sale in Spaze Tristaar, Sector 92

₹ 1.06 Cr

  • 531
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1st Floor
  • 1 Open Parking
  • Unfurnished

This first-floor, unfurnished 531 square feet shop in Gurgaon`s Sector 92 presents a practical investment for businesses seeking a vibrant commercial setting. The development offers robust security with 24 x 7 security, CCTV surveillance, and advanced security features, complemented by essential services like power backup and 24*7 water supply.Convenience is prioritized with high-speed elevators, multi-level parking, podium parking, and separate entry/exit

  • 3D Tour
Smart World Developers Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Ind Floors in Smart World Gems
Sector 89, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.421481, 76.949419

  • Starting From₹ 1.22 Cr
  • ₹ 11,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 2455
  • Total area 52.27 acres
2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1105 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.22 Cr

3 BHK 1423 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
3 BHK 1423 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1423 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.57 Cr

4 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in DLF Garden City Independent Floors, Sector 92
Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at DLF Garden City Independent Floors, Sector 92 – for Sale
Bathroom in 4 BHK Builder Floor at DLF Garden City Independent Floors, Sector 92 – for Sale
Kitchen in 4 BHK Builder Floor at DLF Garden City Independent Floors, Sector 92 – for Sale
4 BHK Builder Floor – Exterior View View at DLF Garden City Independent Floors, Sector 92 - for Sale
Living Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at DLF Garden City Independent Floors, Sector 92 – for Sale
DLF Garden City Independent Floors

4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 92, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 92, Gurgaon located at 28.405995, 76.917232

₹ 5 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 354
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 3rd of 4 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

This property in DLF Garden City Independent Floors offers a ready-to-move-in lifestyle with its recent construction and semi-furnished setup.Boasting 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms spread across 354 square yards on the third floor, this builder floor provides ample space for a growing family or those who entertain frequently.The road view from the property adds to its appeal, and with 1

  • 3D Tour
Ashiana Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashiana Amarah
Sector 93, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.413464, 76.927161

  • Starting From₹ 2.64 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1412
  • Total area 22 acres
3 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.64 Cr

3 BHK 1205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1205 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.25 Cr

4 BHK 1444 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1444 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1444 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.86 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sare Home, Sector 92
Balcony in 3 BHK Apartment at Sare Home, Sector 92 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Sare Home, Sector 92 – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Sare Home, Sector 92 – for Sale
 3 BHK Apartment at Sare Home, Sector 92 – for Sale
Sare Home

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 92, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 92, Gurgaon located at 28.4128485584081, 76.9125042977172

₹ 1.25 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1326
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • 14th of 15 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Marble Flooring
  • Semi-Furnished

Live your best life in this spacious 1326 square feet, 3-bedroom Flats in Gurgaon Sector 92, now available for sale at 1.3 crore.This Sare Home property offers a fantastic lifestyle with a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton court, kids` play areas, and a jogging/cycle track. You will also benefit from 24/7 security, power backup, and a clubhouse, ensuring comfort and convenience

  • Wide Road
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Affordable
  • Quick Deal
  • Well ventilated
  • 3D Tour
Eldeco Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Eldeco Fairway Reserve
Sector 80, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.362539, 76.960425

  • Starting From₹ 3.85 Cr
  • ₹ 17,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 376
  • Total area 8.34 acres
3 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2200 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.85 Cr

4 BHK 2875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2875 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.03 Cr

4 BHK 3600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3600 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.30 Cr

Signature Global City 93
Signature Global City 93
Signature Global City 93
Signature Global City 93
Signature Global City 93
Signature Global City 93
Signature Global City 93
Signature Global City 93
Signature Global City 93
Signature Global City 93
Signature Global City 93
Signature Global City 93
Signature Global City 93
Signature Global City 93
Signature Global City 93
Signature Global City 93
Signature Global City 93
Signature Global City 93
Signature Global City 93
Signature Global City 93
Signature Global City 93
Signature Global City 93
Signature Global City 93
Signature Global City 93
Signature Global City 93
New Booking
Signature Global Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Ind Floors in Signature Global City 93
Sector 93, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.410248, 76.927473

  • Starting From₹ 1.32 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1246
  • Total area 17.31 acres
2 BHK 1118 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
2 BHK 1118 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1118 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.54 Cr

2 BHK 981 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
2 BHK 981 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
981 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.32 Cr

3 BHK 1235 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
3 BHK 1235 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1235 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.67 Cr

3 BHK 1530 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
3 BHK 1530 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1530 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.23 Cr

  • 3D Tour
M3M Golf Hills
M3M Golf Hills
M3M Golf Hills
M3M Golf Hills
M3M Golf Hills
M3M Golf Hills
M3M Golf Hills
M3M Golf Hills
M3M Golf Hills
M3M Golf Hills
M3M Golf Hills
M3M Golf Hills
M3M Golf Hills
M3M Golf Hills
M3M Golf Hills
M3M Golf Hills
M3M Golf Hills
M3M Golf Hills
M3M Golf Hills
M3M Golf Hills
M3M Golf Hills
M3M Golf Hills
M3M Golf Hills
M3M Golf Hills
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in M3M Golf Hills
Sector 79, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.362998, 76.976393

  • Starting From₹ 4.12 Cr
  • ₹ 18,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1899
  • Total area 53.38 acres
3 BHK 2260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2260 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.12 Cr

3 BHK 2365 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2365 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2365 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.32 Cr

4 BHK 2685 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2685 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2685 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.90 Cr