Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Anubhav CHS Mira Road Mira Road East, Thane

  • ₹12,176 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 1 BHK Flats
    Size 550
    Sq. Ft
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Anubhav CHS Mira Road

Anubhav CHS Mira Road is a 550 sqft, Strategically located project, Well connected with all the major points of the city. Convenient shopping center for daily needs, Well connected to Western Express Highway. The project is well connected with all the important hospitals in the city.

Anubhav CHS Mira Road Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
1 BHK Apartment 550
Sq. Ft
₹ 66.96 L Check Availability

Anubhav CHS Mira Road Recent Updates

Last Update: Sep 2025
Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Anubhav CHS Mira Road moved from ₹ 11,300/sqft to ₹ 11,600/sqft, reflecting a 2.65% rise.

Anubhav CHS Mira Road Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • 550 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 1 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Anubhav CHS Mira Road, Thane
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Anubhav CHS Mira Road Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24*7 Water Supply