Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Mahadev Park CHS Mira Bhayandar Mira Road, Thane

  • ₹7,808 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Size 260
    Sq. Ft
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Mahadev Park CHS Mira Bhayandar

Mahadev Park CHS Mira Bhayandar is a thoughtfully designed project that offers 260 sqft homes that come with easy reach to Maxus Mall, PVR Cinemas - Mira Road, Shree L R Tiwari College of Engineering, Well connected to Mira Road. The project is strategically located in Mira Road And Beyond,Mumbai and offers a perfect escape from the hustle and bustle of the city.

Mahadev Park CHS Mira Bhayandar Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
Studio 260
Sq. Ft
₹ 20.30 L Check Availability

Mahadev Park CHS Mira Bhayandar Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 1 residential transactions has been registered so far for Mahadev Park CHS Mira Bhayandar, amounting to ₹ 48 L till May 2026.

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Mahadev Park CHS Mira Bhayandar moved from ₹ 12,050/sqft to ₹ 12,700/sqft, reflecting a 5.39% rise.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Mahadev Park CHS Mira Bhayandar moved from ₹ 8,000/sqft to ₹ 12,050/sqft, reflecting a 50.63% rise.

Mahadev Park CHS Mira Bhayandar Floor Plans

  • Studio
  • 260 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 260 Sq. Ft. Studio in Mahadev Park CHS Mira Bhayandar, Thane
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
260 Sq. Ft. Studio
Price on Request

Mahadev Park CHS Mira Bhayandar Photos & Videos

Mahadev Park CHS Mira Bhayandar Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply
  • Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits
  • Indoor Games
  • Normal Park / Central Green

Mahadev Park CHS Mira Bhayandar Specifications

Master Bedroom-Walls Oil Bound Distemper
Master Bedroom-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Other Bedrooms-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Walls Oil Bound Distemper
Living Area-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Structure RCC Frame Structure

Nearby Landmarks - Mahadev Park CHS Mira Bhayandar

Prime Connectivity Map