Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Ravi Gaurav Residency Mira Road, Thane

  • ₹9,909 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2 BHK Flats
    Size 935
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 350
    Total area 4 Acres

About Ravi Gaurav Residency

Ravi Gaurav Residency is a well designed and well connected apartment project located in Mira Road and Beyond,Mumbai. The project offers 935 sqft of well designed apartments that are well connected with all the major points of the city. The apartments come with a convenient shopping centre for daily needs and are well connected to Mira Road. The project is also conveniently located close to the Mira Road metro station.

Ravi Gaurav Residency Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 935
Sq. Ft
₹ 92.64 L Check Availability

Ravi Gaurav Residency Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 8 residential transactions has been registered so far for Ravi Gaurav Residency, amounting to ₹ 5 Cr till May 2026.

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Ravi Gaurav Residency moved from ₹ 11,650/sqft to ₹ 16,150/sqft, reflecting a 38.63% rise.

Ravi Gaurav Residency Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 935 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 935 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Ravi Gaurav Residency, Thane
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Ravi Gaurav Residency Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance
  • Lift
  • 24*7 Water Supply