Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 13 | Affordable Housing in Borabanda Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects

Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.45 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 50
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1105 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.45 Lac

CPR Southend is a newly launched project in West Zone, Hyderabad that offers premium quality apartments at an affordable price. The project offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments that come in sizes ranging from 1105 sqft to 1525 sqft.
  • 2
MKT Aspira
MKT Aspira

MPH Developers Developer Logo
MKT Aspira
Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 28.34 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.08 acres

1 BHK 545 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 545 Sq. Ft. Apartment
545 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.34 Lac

1 BHK 582 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 582 Sq. Ft. Apartment
582 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.26 Lac

MKT Aspira, a meticulously planned residential project, is strategically located at Isnapur, giving you easy access to the NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad.
  • 6

Ramanthapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.75 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 545
  • Total area 46 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.75 Lac

2052 Sq. Ft. Plot
2052 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.20 Lac

  • 2
Gk Tower
Gk Tower

GK Builders and Developers Developer Logo
Gk Tower
Bala Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.84 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 104
  • Total area 1.5 acres

2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
950 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.84 Lac

Gk Tower is a luxurious and spacious apartments comprising of 104 units spread over an area of 1.5 acres. The project offers a wide range of luxurious 1BHK to 3BHK apartments, with sizes ranging from 950 sqft to 1530 sqft.
Gar 71 Liberty Place

Gar Real Estate Developers Developer Logo
Gar 71 Liberty Place
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.68 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 5
  • Total area 0.02 acres

1 BHK 349 Sq. Ft. Apartment
349 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.68 Lac

Nithya Neha Apartments

Nithya Constructions Developer Logo
Nithya Neha Apartments
Gachibowli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.57 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.66 acres

2 BHK 1280 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1280 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.57 Lac

Nithya Neha Apartments is a well designed high-rise apartments project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 1280 sqft of well designed apartments with all the modern amenities.
Sri Bella Vista

Sri Rudra Constructions Developer Logo
Sri Bella Vista
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.09 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1091 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1091 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.09 Lac

Sri Bella Vista is a luxurious project located in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers 20 units spread over an area of 0.17 acres. The apartments are aesthetically appealing and come with a range of features that makes them perfect for homebuyers.
Moghal Maitri

Moghal Group Developer Logo
Moghal Maitri
Erragadda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 23.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25

2 BHK 735 Sq. Ft. Apartment
735 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.00 Lac

Moghal Maitri is a well designed, well connected and convenient apartment project in Hyderabad. Spread over an area of 735 sqft, the apartments are well designed and offer a comfortable living experience.
NC Lilly Flower

Nithin Constructions Developer Logo
NC Lilly Flower
Nallagandla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.09 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.78 acres

2 BHK 1093 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1093 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1093 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.09 Lac

NC Lilly Flower is a thoughtfully designed apartment project that offers a unique blend of spacious and well-ventilated rooms. The project is conveniently located in West Zone, Hyderabad and is well connected to various areas of the city.
  • 4
TMR Terrain Block C
TMR Terrain Block C
TMR Terrain Block C
TMR Terrain Block C

TMR Group Developer Logo
TMR Terrain Block C
Krishnanagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 19.75 Lac
  • ₹ 1,330/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 76
  • Total area 4.95 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.75 Lac

3050 Sq. Ft. Plot
3050 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.56 Lac

TMR Terrain Block C is a brand new residential project by TMR Group. It is located in the South Zone of Hyderabad, just 5 to 10 minutes drive away from the bus and train station.
Maple Crown

SL Constructions Developer Logo
Maple Crown
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.19 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 852 Sq. Ft. Apartment
852 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.19 Lac

Maple Crown is a well designed and well-maintained apartment complex that is strategically located in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers 852 sqft of well-designed apartments that come with all the facilities that a modern home needs.
  • 3
Sukshanti Divin Nest
Sukshanti Divin Nest
Sukshanti Divin Nest

Sukshanti Developers Developer Logo
Sukshanti Divin Nest
Toopra Khurd, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.80 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 177
  • Total area 6 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.80 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.00 Lac

  • 4
TMR Terrain Block E
TMR Terrain Block E
TMR Terrain Block E
TMR Terrain Block E

TMR Group Developer Logo
TMR Terrain Block E
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 17.56 Lac
  • ₹ 1,330/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 61
  • Total area 4.8 acres

1320 Sq. Ft. Plot
1320 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.56 Lac

TMR Terrain Block E is a luxurious project located in the heart of Hyderabad, South Zone. The project offers 61 units spread over 4.8 acres with sizes ranging from 1320 sqft to 5511 sqft.
  • 2
Siri Aero Heights
Siri Aero Heights

Sri Sri Gruhanirman India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Siri Aero Heights
Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 20.65 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 169
  • Total area 10 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.65 Lac

Siri Aero Heights is a 2700 sqft residential project that is located in South Zone, Hyderabad. The project is close to localities such as Gachibowli, Jubilee Hills, Uppal and Secunderabad.
Akshaya Residency Adibatla

Vijay Babu Bandela Developer Logo
Akshaya Residency Adibatla
Adibatla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.60 Lac
  • ₹ 1,777/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 55
  • Total area 0.59 acres

2 BHK 1153 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1153 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.60 Lac

Akshaya Residency Adibatla is one of the best projects in Hyderabad that offers well designed apartments and is conveniently located in the South Zone of the city.
  • 6
Pudami The Skyview
Pudami The Skyview
Pudami The Skyview
Pudami The Skyview
Pudami The Skyview
Pudami The Skyview

Pudami Builders and Developers Developer Logo
Pudami The Skyview
Kothur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.10 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 75
  • Total area 10 acres

1359 Sq. Ft. Plot
1359 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.10 Lac

2106 Sq. Ft. Plot
2106 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.40 Lac

2997 Sq. Ft. Plot
2997 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.30 Lac

Pudami The Skyview is set to become a highly sought-after Residential landmark in Hyderabad rapidly expanding suburb of Kothur, Hyderabad. Positioned close to vital urban amenities, Pudami The Skyview ensures unmatched accessibility.
  • 4
TMR Terrain Block F
TMR Terrain Block F
TMR Terrain Block F
TMR Terrain Block F

TMR Group Developer Logo
TMR Terrain Block F
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 17.56 Lac
  • ₹ 1,330/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 72
  • Total area 4.95 acres

1320 Sq. Ft. Plot
1320 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.56 Lac

3629 Sq. Ft. Plot
3629 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.27 Lac

TMR Terrain Block F is a premium residential project located in Hyderabad, Telangana. The project offers 72 units spread over 4.95 acres with a range of sizes from 1300 sqft to 3629 sqft.
  • 6

Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.48 Lac
  • ₹ 4,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
895 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.48 Lac

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.28 Lac

Shivantha Daksha is a 20-unit, 0.16-acre, 2 BHK community apartments project located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The project is adjacent to reputed schools and colleges like Navodaya Techno School and Manjeera College of Education, and is easily accessible to shopping malls like Kolkuri Shopping Mall.
  • 5

Keshampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 11.24 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 42
  • Total area 2.33 acres

1265 Sq. Ft. Plot
1265 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.24 Lac

2722 Sq. Ft. Plot
2722 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.22 Lac

Introducing MS Simhapuri, a prime residential project located in the rapidly growing suburb of Keshampet. Nestled along the Nizamabad Road NH 44, this project offers a serene and picturesque environment, making it the perfect haven for those seeking a peaceful and luxurious lifestyle.
Vasal Divine Homes

Vasal Infra Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Vasal Divine Homes
Suraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.52 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.23 acres

2 BHK 1033 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1033 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.52 Lac

  • 2
Celebrity Homes
Celebrity Homes

Celebrity Constructions Developer Logo
Celebrity Homes
Bowenpally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.35 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 1.07 acres

2 BHK 1017 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1017 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1017 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.35 Lac

3 BHK 1636 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1636 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1636 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.95 Lac

Celebrity Homes is a perfect destination for those who are looking for luxurious and stylish apartments. The project offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments, with sizes ranging from 1017 sqft to 1636 sqft.
KPR Sri Sai Pvr Arcade

KPR Builders Developer Logo
KPR Sri Sai Pvr Arcade
Alwal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.00 Lac

KPR Sri Sai Pvr Arcade, located in Alwal, Hyderabad, is a prime residential and commercial project that offers a unique blend of convenience and luxury. With its proximity to Nizamabad Road NH 44, residents can easily access various parts of the city, making it an ideal location for business and living.
Ace Ratna Pearl

Ace Ventures India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Ace Ratna Pearl
LB Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.15 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 45
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
990 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.15 Lac

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.24 Lac

Ace Ratna Pearl is a luxurious residential project that offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments with a range of sizes from 990 sqft to 1550 sqft. The project is located in the heart of Hyderabad in the East Zone.
Sunshine Lotus

Satyaraj Constructions Developer Logo
Sunshine Lotus
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 16.38 Lac
  • ₹ 1,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 78
  • Total area 5.66 acres

1260 Sq. Ft. Plot
1260 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.38 Lac

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.54 Lac

1602 Sq. Ft. Plot
1602 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.83 Lac

1773 Sq. Ft. Plot
1773 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.05 Lac

1881 Sq. Ft. Plot
1881 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.45 Lac

2196 Sq. Ft. Plot
2196 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.55 Lac

2790 Sq. Ft. Plot
2790 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.27 Lac

3500 Sq. Ft. Plot
3500 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.50 Lac

Sunshine Lotus is a 78 unit Green and Open Area project located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 5.66 acres of built-up area spread over 1260 sqft to 3500 sqft.
Sri Sai Panduranga Residency

Sri Sai Constructions Developer Logo
Sri Sai Panduranga Residency
Madinaguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.14 acres

3 BHK 1720 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1720 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.50 Lac

Sri Sai Panduranga Residency, a prestigious residential project, is strategically located in Madinaguda, offering a unique blend of luxury and convenience. With its proximity to prominent connecting roads such as Gachibowli Miyapur Road, Old Mumbai Highway, and NH 65, residents can enjoy seamless connectivity to major commercial hubs and entertainment destinations.
  • 8

Turkayamjal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.50 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 0.61 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.50 Lac

  • 6
  • Video
Sree Urban Ridge
Sree Urban Ridge
Sree Urban Ridge
Sree Urban Ridge
Sree Urban Ridge
Sree Urban Ridge

Sree Chaitanya Constructions Developer Logo
Sree Urban Ridge
Shankarpalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.60 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 58
  • Total area 4.16 acres

1140 Sq. Ft. Plot
1140 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.60 Lac

Sree Urban Ridge, a luxurious residential project located in the serene surroundings of Shankarpalli, offers a unique blend of peace and connectivity. With proximity to NH 65 & Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, this project provides easy access to major healthcare facilities, educational institutions, and entertainment hotspots.
Quality Jyotsna Nivas

Quality Infra Structures Developer Logo
Quality Jyotsna Nivas
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.90 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 942 Sq. Ft. Apartment
942 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.90 Lac

Introducing Quality Jyotsna Nivas, a residential project located in the serene surroundings of Bachupally, Hyderabad. The project offers strategic connectivity to NH 65, making it a prime destination for those seeking a tranquil yet accessible living experience.
  • 2
SASR Sri Ayyappa Sairam Residency
SASR Sri Ayyappa Sairam Residency

SASR Constructions Developer Logo
SASR Sri Ayyappa Sairam Residency
Kistareddypet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.27 Lac
  • ₹ 4,727/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 139
  • Total area 1.39 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.27 Lac

2 BHK 1055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1055 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.87 Lac

SASR Sri Ayyappa Sairam Residency is a luxurious project located in West Zone,Hyderabad that offers luxurious residences spread over 139 units comprising of 1.39 acres.
Sri Sai Brindavan Residency

Sri Sai Constructions Developer Logo
Sri Sai Brindavan Residency
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.92 Lac
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 892 Sq. Ft. Apartment
892 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.92 Lac

  • 2
Mayuri Kandakatla Vally
Mayuri Kandakatla Vally

Mayuri Prime Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Mayuri Kandakatla Vally
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.10 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 315
  • Total area 38 acres

1998 Sq. Ft. Plot
1998 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.10 Lac

GGR Perams Aditya Signature Park

GGR Infra Developers Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 43.63 Lac
  • ₹ 3,889/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 21
  • Total area 1.53 acres

1122 Sq. Ft. Plot
1122 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.63 Lac

ESR Revathi Boulevard

ESR Projects Developer Logo
ESR Revathi Boulevard
Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.40 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
800 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.40 Lac

  • 6

P Anantharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 20.35 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 616
  • Total area 27 acres

1080 Sq. Ft. Plot
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.35 Lac

  • 5

Kondakal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 344
  • Total area 5.18 acres

1668 Sq. Ft. Plot
1668 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.50 Lac

Magnus Elite Homes

Anandanilayam Developers Developer Logo
Magnus Elite Homes
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.80 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 272
  • Total area 19.29 acres

1020 Sq. Ft. Plot
1020 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.80 Lac

1140 Sq. Ft. Plot
1140 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.60 Lac

Magnus Elite Homes, located in the heart of Patancheru, offers luxurious abodes that redefine the concept of living. With its strategic location, the project provides easy connectivity to key roads such as Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad and Hyderabad Mumbai Highway, making it an ideal choice for those who value convenience and accessibility.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Upcoming
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029