Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Sam Palm Olympia Phase II Sector 16C Greater Noida, Greater Noida

Sam Palm Olympia Phase II is an Apartment project by Sam India, offering 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK Flats units in Sector 16C Greater Noida, Greater Noida. The project spreads across 8.16 Acres and offers unit sizes ranging from 883 Sq.Ft. to 2569 Sq.Ft.. Prices start at ₹ 97.13 Lac , with Under Construction units available.
Read more
  • ₹97.13 Lac - 2.83 Cr + Charges ₹11,000 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • Unit Config 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
    Size 883 to 2569
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 937
    Total area 8.16 Acres

Why you should consider Sam Palm Olympia Phase II?

  • Strategically located near Greater Noida West Link Road.
  • Close proximity to NH 24 and Crossing Republic Road.
  • Rera registered project with UPRERAPRJ308567.
  • Robust power backup for seamless living.
  • Premium amenities like gymnasium with cutting-edge facilities.

About Sam Palm Olympia Phase II

Sam Palm Olympia Phase II is a prestigious residential project located in Noida Ext Sector 16C, offering a prime living experience. The project is strategically located, with proximity to major connecting roads like Greater Noida West Link Road (1.5 km), NH 24 (3.5 km), and Crossing Republic Road (3 km), ensuring seamless connectivity to various parts of the city. This project is also RERA approved, with a valid registration number UPRERAPRJ308567, providing assurance of quality and reliability.

The project boasts of a range of amenities, including a well-equipped gymnasium and power backup facilities, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a comfortable and convenient living experience. The units are equipped with high-quality specifications, such as oil-bound distemper walls in the master bedrooms, ensuring a luxurious and hassle-free living space.

Sam Palm Olympia Phase II offers a range of unit options to choose from, including 2, 3, and 4 BHK apartments, with areas ranging from 883 to 2569 square feet. The prices for these units start from 73.29 Lac to 2.13 Cr. The project is a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience, making it an attractive option for those seeking a premium living experience in Noida Ext Sector 16C.