Ashok Rohith Wooz
Kondapur, Hyderabad
- Price
- Price on Request
- Configuration
- 3 BHK Flats
- Unit Size
- 1511 to 1990 Sq. Ft
- Possession
- N/A
- Status
- Ready to Move
- RERA No.
-
REA02400000010
Price on Request
View the latest price list for Ashok Rohith Wooz.
*Prices are indicative and subject to applicable charges and project terms.
Ashok Rohith Wooz's average asking price is stable quarter-on-quarter, compared with Kondapur.
Ashok Rohith Wooz avg. price is ₹ 7.9 k/Sq.Ft. compared to Kondapur at ₹ 10.3 K/Sq.Ft.
Get the latest price and market updates for Ashok Rohith Wooz.
Rent in Ashok Rohith Wooz ranges from ₹ 41 K to ₹ 50 K with options available for 3 BHK.
During Q1'2026, average property prices for Ashok Rohith Wooz moved from ₹ 7,400/sqft to ₹ 7,900/sqft, reflecting a 6.76% rise.
During Q4'2025, average property prices for Ashok Rohith Wooz moved from ₹ 7,300/sqft to ₹ 7,400/sqft, reflecting a 1.37% rise.
Price:Price on Request
Price:Price on Request

Estimate commute from your office or kid's school to Ashok Rohith Wooz.
Please select the starting point to calculate the travel time.
Yes, since Ashok Rohith Wooz is ready and legally compliant, owners can rent out their flats soon after registration.
Yes, since Ashok Rohith Wooz is a Ready to Move project in Kondapur, buyers can arrange site visits and inspect the actual apartment before finalizing the deal.
Buyers need identity proof, address proof, agreement to sell, sale deed, and registration documents for purchasing in Ashok Rohith Wooz.
Yes, Ashok Rohith Wooz has received its Occupancy Certificate, confirming that the project is legally approved for residential use.
Maintenance charges at Ashok Rohith Wooz depend on the apartment size and society services and are payable monthly or annually.
This website is only for the purpose of providing information regarding real estate projects in different geographies. Any information which is being provided on this website is not an advertisement or a solicitation. The company has not verified the information and the compliances of the projects. Further, the company has not checked the RERA* registration status of the real estate projects listed herein. The company does not make any representation in regards to the compliances done against these projects. Please note that you should make yourself aware about the RERA* registration status of the listed real estate projects.
*Real Estate (Regulation & Development) Act, 2016.