Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

BBG Vian Valley Shabad, Hyderabad

BBG Vian Valley by Building Blocks Projects India Pvt Ltd, located in Shabad, Hyderabad, is a Plot offering Plot. Plot sizes vary from 1068 Sq.Ft. to 2792 Sq.Ft., across a project spanning 115.82 Acres.A key landmark nearby is Shadnagar Railway Station approximately 14.01 km away. Units are available from ₹ 32.25 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹32.25 Lac - 84.32 Lac + Charges ₹3,020 Per Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Mar 2025
    RERA Updates
  • Size 1068 to 2792
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 934
    Total area 115.82 Acres

Why you should consider BBG Vian Valley?

  • Smartly designed apartments amidst lush green environments.
  • 24x7 power backup and robust security.
  • Exclusive clubhouse for recreational activities.
  • Kids play areas with sand pits for playful learning.
  • RERA certified project P02400003347 for assured quality.

About BBG Vian Valley

Welcome to BBG Vian Valley, a luxurious residential project located in Shahbaad, offering a serene and peaceful living experience. The project is Rera approved with registration number P02400003347, ensuring timely possession and hassle-free investment for our clients.

This magnificent project spans over an impressive green area, with a plethora of amenities to make life easy, convenient and enjoyable. From kids play areas and sand pits for the children, to power backup and 24x7 security, we have thought of everything to make your life stress-free. Enjoy a relaxing evenings at our clubhouse or take a leisurely stroll within the large green area.

BBG Vian Valley offers a range of plot options to suit the needs of our discerning clients. Choose from our beautifully designed plots, with areas ranging from 1068 to 2792 Sq. Ft. and prices starting from just 29.37 Lac. With a focus on providing the highest standards of quality and customer service, we are confident that you will find your dream home at BBG Vian Valley.