Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

ElV Glory Heights Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

ElV Glory Heights is an Apartment project by ELV Developers, offering 2 BHK Flats units in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad. The project spreads across 0.16 Acres and offers unit sizes ranging from 965 Sq.Ft. to 965 Sq.Ft.. Prices start at ₹ 55.58 Lac , with Under Construction units available.
Read more
  • ₹55.58 Lac + Charges ₹5,760 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2 BHK Flats
    Size 965
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 20
    Total area 0.16 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

ElV Glory Heights Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 965
Sq. Ft
₹ 55.58 Lac Check Availability

ElV Glory Heights Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 1 residential transactions has been registered so far for ElV Glory Heights, amounting to ₹ 22 L till May 2026.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for ElV Glory Heights moved from ₹ 3,950/sqft to ₹ 5,700/sqft, reflecting a 44.30% rise.

Aug 2021

Glory Heights, developed by ELV DEVELOPERS, officially launched on 17-Aug-2021 and expected to complete by 31-Mar-2026. Registered under RERA No. P02400004041. The project comprises 1 towers and offers 20 residential units, including DOUBLE BEDROOM FLAT, with unit sizes ranging from 958 to 958 Square feet

ElV Glory Heights Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 965 sq.ft ₹ 55.58 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 965 Sq. Ft. Apartment in ElV Glory Heights, Hyderabad
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!