Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Nature View Hyderabad Bandaraviryal, Hyderabad

Nature View Hyderabad by JM Group Properties, located in Bandaraviryal, Hyderabad, is a Plot offering Plot. Plot sizes vary from 1340 Sq.Ft. to 4275 Sq.Ft., across a project spanning 3.37 Acres. Units are available from ₹ 31.26 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹31.26 Lac - 99.74 Lac + Charges ₹2,333 Per Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Jun 2026
    RERA Updates
  • Size 1340 to 4275
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 45
    Total area 3.37 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Nature View Hyderabad Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
Plot 1340
Sq. Ft
₹ 31.26 Lac Check Availability
Plot 4275
Sq. Ft
₹ 99.74 Lac Check Availability

Nature View Hyderabad Floor Plans

  • Plot
  • 1340 sq.ft ₹ 31.26 Lac
  • 4275 sq.ft ₹ 99.74 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 1340 Sq. Ft. Plot in Nature View Hyderabad, Hyderabad
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1340 Sq. Ft. Plot
₹ 31.26 Lac + Charges
₹ 21.70 K EMI

Nature View Hyderabad Amenities

  • 24 x 7 Security
  • 24*7 Water Supply
  • Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits
  • Jogging / Cycle Track
  • Large Green Area

Downloads Hub for Nature View Hyderabad

Download master plan & walkthrough video of Nature View Hyderabad to explore layout and virtual tour in Bandaraviryal, Hyderabad.

Master Plan

Overall project layout & design

Walkthrough Video

Virtual tour of the property

Nearby Landmarks - Nature View Hyderabad

Prime Connectivity Map