Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Accel Belvedere Bhandup West, Mumbai

The project covers 1 Acres with units sized between 590 Sq.Ft. to 925 Sq.Ft.. Starting price is ₹ 83.06 Lac, and it is currently Ready to Move.
Read more
  • ₹83.06 Lac - 1.30 Cr + Charges ₹17,500 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 1, 2 BHK Flats
    Size 590 to 925
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 120
    Total area 1 Acres

About Accel Belvedere

Accel Belvedere is a well designed, spacious and luxurious 2BHK and 3BHK apartments located in Mumbai Central Suburbs, Mumbai. The project offers excellent connectivity to all the important areas of the city. The project is well connected to Navjeevan Vidyamandir and Junior College, making it an ideal choice for students. The project is also easy to access from the Eastern Express Highway.

Accel Belvedere Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 895
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.56 Cr Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 925
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.61 Cr Check Availability
1 BHK Apartment 590
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.03 Cr Check Availability

Accel Belvedere Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

Rent in Accel Belvedere ranges from ₹ 25 K to ₹ 31 K with options available for 1 BHK.

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Accel Belvedere moved from ₹ 18,550/sqft to ₹ 20,700/sqft, reflecting a 11.59% rise.

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Accel Belvedere moved from ₹ 18,750/sqft to ₹ 18,800/sqft, reflecting a 0.27% rise.

Accel Belvedere Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 590 sq.ft ₹ 83.06 Lac
  • 895 sq.ft ₹ 1.26 Cr
  • 925 sq.ft ₹ 1.30 Cr
Floor plan of 1 BHK 590 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Accel  Belvedere, Mumbai
1 BHK 590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 83.06 Lac + Charges
₹ 57.66 K EMI

Accel Belvedere Photos & Videos

Accel Belvedere Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance
  • Fire Fighting Systems
  • Lift
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply

Living Area-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Bathroom Shower Panel, Geyser, Premium Bath Fittings, Exhaust Fan
Structure RCC Frame Structure

Nearby Landmarks - Accel Belvedere

Prime Connectivity Map