Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Panchvati Apartment Dahisar Dahisar East, Mumbai

  • ₹14,506 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2 BHK Flats
    Size 700
    Sq. Ft
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Panchvati Apartment Dahisar

Panchvati Apartment Dahisar is a great choice for those who are looking for a conveniently located and well designed apartment. Situated in the Mumbai Western Suburbs, this 700 sqft apartment is strategically located near Swami Vivekanand Road, making it easy to get to all major landmarks of the city. The apartment offers all the facilities that a modern family needs, such as an excellent location, easy access to all major highways and transport links, and excellent for modern families.

Panchvati Apartment Dahisar Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 700
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.01 Cr Check Availability

Panchvati Apartment Dahisar Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 2 residential transactions has been registered so far for Panchvati Apartment Dahisar, amounting to ₹ 2 Cr till May 2026.

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Panchvati Apartment Dahisar moved from ₹ 17,950/sqft to ₹ 18,100/sqft, reflecting a 0.84% rise.

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Panchvati Apartment Dahisar moved from ₹ 17,200/sqft to ₹ 19,950/sqft, reflecting a 15.99% rise.

Panchvati Apartment Dahisar Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 700 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 700 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Panchvati Apartment Dahisar, Mumbai
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Panchvati Apartment Dahisar Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply
  • Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits
  • Indoor Games
  • Normal Park / Central Green

Panchvati Apartment Dahisar Specifications

Master Bedroom-Walls Oil Bound Distemper
Master Bedroom-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Walls Oil Bound Distemper
Living Area-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Structure RCC Frame Structure

Nearby Landmarks - Panchvati Apartment Dahisar

Prime Connectivity Map