Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Pureline West End Heights Kandivali West, Mumbai

The project covers 0.27 Acres with units sized between 1054 Sq.Ft. to 1088 Sq.Ft.. Starting price is ₹ 1.26 Cr, and it is currently Ready to Move.
Read more
  • ₹1.26 Cr - 1.33 Cr + Charges ₹19,750 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2 BHK Flats
    Size 1054 to 1088
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 39
    Total area 0.27 Acres

About Pureline West End Heights

Pureline West End Heights is a well designed apartment that offers a modern and luxurious lifestyle to its residents. It is located on New Link Road in the Western Suburbs of Mumbai and spread over 0.27 acres. The project offers 1054 sqft to 1088 sqft in size for its residents. It is bang on New Link Road and offers easy connectivity to Swami Vivekanand Road and Kandivli railway station. The project is also well connected to Western Express Highway. The project is fix accessible and offers all the social infrastructure in the vicinity.

Pureline West End Heights Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 1054
Sq. Ft
₹ 2.08 Cr Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 1088
Sq. Ft
₹ 2.14 Cr Check Availability

Pureline West End Heights Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 1 residential transactions has been registered so far for Pureline West End Heights, amounting to ₹ 1 Cr till May 2026.

Pureline West End Heights Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 1054 sq.ft ₹ 1.26 Cr
  • 1088 sq.ft ₹ 1.33 Cr
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 1054 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Pureline West End Heights, Mumbai
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 1054 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 1.26 Cr + Charges
₹ 87.47 K EMI

Pureline West End Heights Photos & Videos

Pureline West End Heights Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance
  • Fire Fighting Systems
  • Lift
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply

Living Area-Flooring Laminated Wooden
Kitchen-Equipments Modular Kitchen, Hob, Chimney
Bathroom Shower Panel, Geyser, Premium Bath Fittings
Structure RCC Frame Structure

Nearby Landmarks - Pureline West End Heights

Prime Connectivity Map