Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Sai Siddhath Nagar Satyadeep Goregaon West, Mumbai

Sai Siddhath Nagar Satyadeep by Sai Developers in Goregaon West, Mumbai is a Ready to Move Apartment development with 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats configurations. Unit sizes range from 380 Sq.Ft. to 680 Sq.Ft. across a total area of 0.15 Acres. Prices begin at ₹ 91.20 Lac, with possession expected by Dec 2019.
Read more
  • ₹91.20 Lac - 1.63 Cr + Charges ₹24,000 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Dec 2019
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 380 to 680
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 37
    Total area 0.15 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Sai Siddhath Nagar Satyadeep

Sai Siddhath Nagar Satyadeep is a luxury residential project located in Mumbai Western Suburbs, Mumbai. The project offers 37 units spread over 0.15 acres in sizes ranging from 1 BHK to 3 BHK. The apartments come with all modern amenities such as well-designed interiors, easy access to all major landmarks of the city, easy connectivity to New Link Road and Goregaon railway station, and well connected to Western Express Highway. The project is strategically located close to Swami Vivekanand Road, making it easy for residents to enjoy all the city has to offer.

Sai Siddhath Nagar Satyadeep Price List

Unit Type (Carpet) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 610
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.46 Cr Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 680
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.63 Cr Check Availability
1 BHK Apartment 380
Sq. Ft
₹ 91.20 Lac Check Availability

Sai Siddhath Nagar Satyadeep Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 1 residential transactions has been registered so far for Sai Siddhath Nagar Satyadeep, amounting to ₹ 80 L till May 2026.