Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Siddhi Samarpan Borivali West, Mumbai

Siddhi Samarpan by Siddhitech Homes Pvt Ltd is a Apartment in Borivali West, Mumbai, with 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats floor plans. Unit sizes are available from 1050 Sq.Ft. to 1755 Sq.Ft.. The project is Ready to Move, with possession slated for Aug 2017. Units are priced from ₹ 1.15 Cr
Read more
  • ₹1.15 Cr - 1.92 Cr + Charges ₹10,930 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Aug 2017
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1050 to 1755
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 64
    Total area 0.62 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Siddhi Samarpan

Siddhi Samarpan is a premium residential project located in the Western Suburbs of Mumbai. The project offers a wide range of luxurious apartments from 2BHK to 3BHK, with sizes ranging from 1050 sqft to 1755 sqft. The project is well connected, with easy connectivity to Dahisar railway station, Sanjay Gandhi National Park, Western Express Highway, and Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj International Airport. Additionally, the project is seamlessly connected to all the major shopping and entertainment hubs in the city.

Siddhi Samarpan Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 1050
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.15 Cr Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1755
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.92 Cr Check Availability

Siddhi Samarpan Recent Updates

Last Update: Apr 2026
Apr 2026

SIDDHI SAMARPAN Achieves 100% Construction Completion, Ready for Possession.

Apr 2026

A total of 64 out of 64 launched units have been booked as of April 2026.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Siddhi Samarpan moved from ₹ 21,850/sqft to ₹ 22,100/sqft, reflecting a 1.14% rise.