• Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 1 BHK Flats
    Size 324
    Sq. Ft
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Anmol Kavya CHS Price List

Unit Type (Carpet) Price*
1 BHK Apartment 324
Sq. Ft
Price on Request Check Availability

Anmol Kavya CHS Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 1 residential transactions has been registered so far for Anmol Kavya CHS, amounting to ₹ 38 L till May 2026.

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Anmol Kavya CHS moved from ₹ 7,800/sqft to ₹ 8,250/sqft, reflecting a 5.77% rise.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Anmol Kavya CHS moved from ₹ 7,700/sqft to ₹ 7,800/sqft, reflecting a 1.30% rise.

Anmol Kavya CHS Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • 324 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 1 BHK 324 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Anmol Kavya CHS, Navi Mumbai
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1 BHK 324 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Anmol Kavya CHS Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply

School
    1.5 km
  • Parth Solitaire
    Office Park
    7.2 km
  • Cidco Garden
    Park
    3.5 km
  • Aayu Care Hospital
    Hospital
    0.5 km

Is Anmol Kavya CHS Right for You?

Insights based on nearby schools, healthcare, connectivity, workplaces and everyday infrastructure.

For Families

Day-to-day family routines can feel easier here with schools and healthcare facilities close by. Access to nearby essentials and open spaces can also help reduce travel time for everyday activities.

  • Sgt International School within walking distance
  • Aayu Care Hospital nearby for healthcare access
  • Cidco Garden
For Working Professionals

Existing connectivity along with upcoming infrastructure developments may contribute to future demand growth in the area.

  • Parth Solitaire
  • Excellenza Shopping Plaza

Check Travel Time

Anmol Kavya CHS RERA Details

  • Square Yards RERA Reg. A51800000454

Price Rates & Insights for Anmol Kavya CHS

Price Trend in Anmol Kavya CHS
Anmol Kavya CHS's average asking price is rising quarter-on-quarter, compared with Karanjade.
Quarter Child Rate Parent Rate
Mar 2026 8250 0
Dec 2025 7800 12000
Sep 2025 7700 12150
Jun 2025 0 12100
Govt. Registrations in Anmol Kavya CHS
1 Sales Transactions Registered in Anmol Kavya CHS From Jun 25 to May 26 at Avg. Price ₹ 12.9 K/Sq.Ft.
Sales
Transactions
1
Gross
Sales Value
₹ 38 L
Registered
Rate
₹ 12,950 / Sq. Ft.
Transaction Period Jun 25 to May 26
Comparable Project Pricing for Anmol Kavya CHS
Anmol Kavya CHS avg. price is ₹ 8.2 k/Sq.Ft. compared to Karanjade at ₹ 12 K/Sq.Ft.
₹ 12,500
Sai Gaurisuta
₹ 12,000
Karanjade
₹ 11,300
Sarang Verbena
₹ 11,250
Sarang Plumbago
₹ 8,250
Anmol Kavya CHS
Square Yards' Data Intelligence powers real estate with the most comprehensive & accurate authenticated data. See how it can work for your business

Recent Registered Transaction in Anmol Kavya CHS

Date Floor/Unit Tower/Wing Area Value Rate/Sq.Ft.  
2025-07-20 Floor 6, Unit 604 N/A 293 Sq.Ft. 🔒 🔒
Locality Insights: Karanjade
Karanjade, a bustling and developing neighbourhood in Panvel, Navi Mumbai, has become a residential and commercial hub. This location, recognised for its proximity to the tranquil Kalundre River and Jawaharlal Nehru Port Trust (JNPT) Road, provides a variety of housing alternatives, including residential apartments, residential plots, and commercial zones. In addition, the community has an integrated transport infrastructure that includes roads, railroads, and airways. It
Locality Snapshot Locality Snapshot
#72 In Navi Mumbai
Great Great +5 More

The locality has excellent access to other parts of the city through the Mumbai-Pune Highway, JNPT Road, Sion Panvel Expressway, and Thane Belapur Road

Concerning Concerning +5 More

Some roads have potholes

Know More About Karanjade
Reviews Reviews (12)
Best karanjade
— Vrushab Shinde, Real estate agent
About Anmol Developers
Anmol Developers Logo
  • Total Projects 7
  • Delivered Projects4
Projects by Anmol Developers in Navi Mumbai
  • Ready to Move
Similar Alternate Projects you can consider in Navi Mumbai
Post Property Ad for Free, Sell or Rent Property Online
  • Ready to Move

Frequently Asked Questions About Anmol Kavya CHS

  • Q: Can I rent out my flat in Anmol Kavya CHS immediately after purchase?
    Yes, since Anmol Kavya CHS is ready and legally compliant, owners can rent out their flats soon after registration. Rental demand is supported by the locality’s ranking of 72 and connectivity indices.