Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Today Global Sai Vrindavan Karanjade, Navi Mumbai

  • ₹11,933 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 1, 2 BHK Flats
    Size 126 to 450
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 266
    Total area 1.3 Acres

Today Global Sai Vrindavan Price List

Unit Type (Carpet) Price*
1 BHK Apartment 126
Sq. Ft
₹ 15.03 L Check Availability
1 BHK Apartment 281
Sq. Ft
₹ 33.53 L Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 291
Sq. Ft
₹ 34.72 L Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 450
Sq. Ft
₹ 53.69 L Check Availability

Today Global Sai Vrindavan Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 11 residential transactions has been registered so far for Today Global Sai Vrindavan, amounting to ₹ 5 Cr till May 2026.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Today Global Sai Vrindavan moved from ₹ 11,700/sqft to ₹ 12,350/sqft, reflecting a 5.56% rise.

Today Global Sai Vrindavan Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 126 sq.ft
  • 281 sq.ft
  • 291 sq.ft
  • 450 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 1 BHK 126 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Today Global Sai Vrindavan, Navi Mumbai
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1 BHK 126 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Today Global Sai Vrindavan Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • 24*7 Water Supply
  • Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits
  • Indoor Games
  • Normal Park / Central Green

Today Global Sai Vrindavan Specifications

Master Bedroom-Walls Oil Bound Distemper
Master Bedroom-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Other Bedrooms-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Walls Oil Bound Distemper
Living Area-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Structure RCC Frame Structure

Nearby Landmarks - Today Global Sai Vrindavan

Prime Connectivity Map