Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Dharti Sai Prestige Karanjade, Navi Mumbai

  • Price on Request
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Nearby Landmarks - Dharti Sai Prestige

Prime Connectivity Map
Nearby Places
  • Sgt International School
    School
    1.4 km
  • Parth Solitaire
    Office Park
    7.1 km
  • Cidco Garden
    Park
    3.4 km
  • Aayu Care Hospital
    Hospital
    0.5 km

Is Dharti Sai Prestige Right for You?

Insights based on nearby schools, healthcare, connectivity, workplaces and everyday infrastructure.

For Families

Day-to-day family routines can feel easier here with schools and healthcare facilities close by. Access to nearby essentials and open spaces can also help reduce travel time for everyday activities.

  • Sgt International School within walking distance
  • Aayu Care Hospital nearby for healthcare access
  • Cidco Garden
For Working Professionals

Existing connectivity along with upcoming infrastructure developments may contribute to future demand growth in the area.

  • Parth Solitaire
  • Excellenza Shopping Plaza

Check Travel Time

Dharti Sai Prestige RERA Details

  • Square Yards RERA Reg. A51800000454

Price Rates & Insights for Dharti Sai Prestige

Price Trend in Dharti Sai Prestige
Karanjade's average asking price is cooling quarter-on-quarter.
Quarter Child Rate Parent Rate
Mar 2026 0 0
Dec 2025 0 12000
Sep 2025 0 12150
Jun 2025 0 12100
Govt. Registrations in Dharti Sai Prestige
1 Sales Transactions Registered in Dharti Sai Prestige From Jun 25 to May 26 at Avg. Price ₹ 14.2 K/Sq.Ft.
Sales
Transactions
1
Gross
Sales Value
₹ 60 L
Registered
Rate
₹ 14,150 / Sq. Ft.
Transaction Period Jun 25 to May 26
Comparable Project Pricing for Dharti Sai Prestige
₹ 18,750
Classic Kalpatru CHS
₹ 13,350
Neel Enspire
₹ 12,750
Neel Solitaire
₹ 12,000
Karanjade
₹ 11,450
Sambhav Deep Hillside
Square Yards' Data Intelligence powers real estate with the most comprehensive & accurate authenticated data. See how it can work for your business

Recent Registered Transaction in Dharti Sai Prestige

Date Floor/Unit Tower/Wing Area Value Rate/Sq.Ft.  
2025-09-15 Floor 4, Unit 405 N/A 424 Sq.Ft. 🔒 🔒
Locality Insights: Karanjade
Karanjade, a bustling and developing neighbourhood in Panvel, Navi Mumbai, has become a residential and commercial hub. This location, recognised for its proximity to the tranquil Kalundre River and Jawaharlal Nehru Port Trust (JNPT) Road, provides a variety of housing alternatives, including residential apartments, residential plots, and commercial zones. In addition, the community has an integrated transport infrastructure that includes roads, railroads, and airways. It
Locality Snapshot Locality Snapshot
#72 In Navi Mumbai
Great Great +5 More

The locality has excellent access to other parts of the city through the Mumbai-Pune Highway, JNPT Road, Sion Panvel Expressway, and Thane Belapur Road

Concerning Concerning +5 More

Some roads have potholes

Know More About Karanjade
Reviews Reviews (12)
Best karanjade
— Vrushab Shinde, Real estate agent

Comparison of Dharti Sai Prestige with Similar Projects

  • Ready to Move
New A1 Sai Jasmine
Karanjade, Navi Mumbai
Price On Request
  • Karanjade, Navi Mumbai