Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Divine Flair Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

The project covers 0.7 Acres with units sized between 198 Sq.Ft. to 276 Sq.Ft.. Starting price is ₹ 25.75 Lac, and it is currently Ready to Move.
Read more
  • ₹25.75 Lac - 35.90 Lac + Charges ₹6,563 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Dec 2022
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 1 BHK Flats
    Size 198 to 276
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 16
    Total area 0.7 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Divine Flair

Divine Flair is located in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai in Mumbai. Divine Flair is currently a New Launch project . Divine Flair is offering 1 towers of Apartment, Studio in size ranging from 545 Sq. Ft. to 625 Sq. Ft.Divine Flair is approximately at 2.1 Kms from Amra Marg and ~2.1 Kms from Amra Marg. Project has a connectivity rating of 8.1, livability rating of 5.8, lifestyle rating of 5.4 and value for money rating of 5.8 out of 10.

Divine Flair Price List

Unit Type (Carpet) Price*
Studio 198
Sq. Ft
₹ 12.99 L Check Availability
1 BHK Apartment 276
Sq. Ft
₹ 18.11 L Check Availability

Divine Flair Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Divine Flair moved from ₹ 12,150/sqft to ₹ 12,600/sqft, reflecting a 3.70% rise.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Divine Flair moved from ₹ 12,100/sqft to ₹ 12,150/sqft, reflecting a 0.41% rise.

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Divine Flair moved from ₹ 11,350/sqft to ₹ 12,100/sqft, reflecting a 6.61% rise.

Jul 2019

FLAIR, developed by DIVINE SHELTERS, officially launched on 15-Jul-2019 and expected to complete by 30-Dec-2022. Registered under RERA No. P52000021621. The project comprises 1 towers and offers 18 residential units, including SHOP NO 1, 1 BHK, 1 RK WITH TERRACE, SHOP NO 2, with unit sizes ranging from 108 to 269 Square feet across a total area of 0.07 Acre.

Divine Flair Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • Studio
  • 276 sq.ft ₹ 35.90 Lac
  • 198 sq.ft ₹ 25.75 Lac
Floor plan of 1 BHK 276 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Divine Flair, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK 276 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 35.90 Lac + Charges
₹ 24.92 K EMI

Divine Flair Photos & Videos

Divine Flair Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security