• Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Nearby Landmarks - Labdhi Astha Anand

Prime Connectivity Map
Nearby Places
  • Rzp School
    School
    0.2 km
  • Seawoods Estates Garden
    Park
    3.7 km
  • Feenixx Hospital
    Hospital
    0.2 km

Is Labdhi Astha Anand Right for You?

Insights based on nearby schools, healthcare, connectivity, workplaces and everyday infrastructure.

For Families

Beyond education and healthcare access, nearby parks and everyday conveniences can support a more comfortable family lifestyle.

  • Rzp School within walking distance
  • Feenixx Hospital nearby for healthcare access
  • Seawoods Estates Garden

Check Travel Time

Labdhi Astha Anand RERA Details

  • Square Yards RERA Reg. A51800000454

Price Rates & Insights for Labdhi Astha Anand

Property Valuation

Comprehensive assessment of your property's current worth in the current market

Price Trend in Labdhi Astha Anand
Ulwe's average asking price is rising quarter-on-quarter.
Quarter Child Rate Parent Rate
Mar 2026 0 15600
Dec 2025 0 14800
Sep 2025 0 14450
Jun 2025 0 12700
Govt. Registrations in Labdhi Astha Anand
1 Sales Transactions Registered in Labdhi Astha Anand From Jun 25 to May 26 at Avg. Price ₹ 13.2 K/Sq.Ft.
Sales
Transactions
1
Gross
Sales Value
₹ 35 L
Registered
Rate
₹ 13,200 / Sq. Ft.
Transaction Period Jun 25 to May 26
Rental Supply in Labdhi Astha Anand
Monthly Rent in Ulwe ranges from ₹ 15.9 K to ₹ 40.7 K with options available for 1,2,3 BHK units
Configurations In Labdhi Astha Anand In Ulwe
1 BHK - ₹ 15.9 K
2 BHK - ₹ 28.8 K
3 BHK - ₹ 40.7 K
Comparable Project Pricing for Labdhi Astha Anand
₹ 28,200
Kukreja Kastle
₹ 26,350
Progressive Group Celebrity
₹ 25,000
Lakhani Sun Coast
₹ 16,500
Supreme Heritage
₹ 15,600
Ulwe
Square Yards' Data Intelligence powers real estate with the most comprehensive & accurate authenticated data. See how it can work for your business

Recent Registered Transactions in Labdhi Astha Anand

Date Floor/Unit Tower/Wing Area Value Rate/Sq.Ft.  
2025-09-29 Floor 8, Unit 806 N/A 265 Sq.Ft. 🔒 🔒
2025-05-02 Floor 5, Unit 504 N/A 469 Sq.Ft. 🔒 🔒
Locality Insights: Ulwe
Price Insights Price Insights
Average Asking Price in Ulwe
₹ 15,600/Sq.ft
For Apartment Based on active listings and recent trends
Property Rates in Ulwe
Locality Snapshot Locality Snapshot
#52 In Navi Mumbai
Great Great +5 More

The locality has good connectivity to other parts of the city via NH-348A, JNPT Road, and Nerul-Uran Rail Line

Concerning Concerning +5 More

Need more development in the locality

Know More About Ulwe
Reviews Reviews (58)
Living in Ulwe makes me really glad; in this short period my experience has been calm, secure, and shockingly well-organised. With its broad roads, the neighborhood is rather safe; with all the new buildings, it has a basic yet gorgeous appearance. The Kharkopar Railway Station is the most straightforward means of travel for me. With the railway line allowing access throughout the city, the primary connection is superb. My children attend Radcliffe School Ulwe, and my closest hospital is Feenixx Hospital. For a large green area, I like the local sectoral parks for my morning strolls with the neighbourhood. For all of our bulk purchases, we need a decent, big hypermarket; better management of the temporary building dust on several inner service roads is required.
— Rana, Tenant

Properties in Labdhi Astha Anand & Top Sellers

  • Buy
  • Rent
  • Top Sellers
  • All
  • 2 BHK
https://img.squareyards.com/secondaryPortal/optImages/IN_639119472837326447-1604260241234123.jpg Cover Image