Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Sai Palace Panvel Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

Sai Palace Panvel is an Apartment project by Sai Shlok Developers, offering 1 BHK Flats units in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai. The project spreads across 0.08 Acres and offers unit sizes ranging from 247 Sq.Ft. to 318 Sq.Ft.. Prices start at ₹ 25.39 Lac , with Ready to Move units available.
Read more
  • ₹25.39 Lac - 32.68 Lac + Charges
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 1 BHK Flats
    Size 247 to 318
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 15
    Total area 0.08 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Sai Palace Panvel Price List

Unit Type (Carpet) Price*
1 BHK Apartment 247
Sq. Ft
₹ 25.39 Lac Check Availability
1 BHK Apartment 318
Sq. Ft
₹ 32.68 Lac Check Availability

Sai Palace Panvel Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 1 residential transactions has been registered so far for Sai Palace Panvel, amounting to ₹ 33 L till May 2026.

Mar 2026

Structural Works reach 65% completion, External Works has reached 85%, Internal finishing stands at 44%, MEP Services including lift and staircases, are now 71% done.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Sai Palace Panvel moved from ₹ 9,000/sqft to ₹ 10,500/sqft, reflecting a 16.67% rise.

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Sai Palace Panvel moved from ₹ 8,700/sqft to ₹ 9,000/sqft, reflecting a 3.45% rise.

Mar 2025

MEP Services including lift and staircases, are now 10% done.

Jan 2025

Structural Works reach 67% completion, Internal finishing stands at 29%, MEP Services including lift and staircases, are now 9% done.

Jan 2025

A total of 4 out of 18 launched units have been booked as of January 2025, including 33% of SALE SHOP(1 out of 3 units), 33% of SALE 1 BHK(3 out of 9 units).

Aug 2024

Structural Works reach 20% completion.

Jul 2024

SAI PALACE, developed by SAI SHLOK DEVELOPERS, officially launched on 31-Jul-2024 and expected to complete by 31-Dec-2026. Registered under RERA No. P52000077254. The project comprises 1 towers and offers 18 residential units, including SALE SHOP, LANDOWNER 1 BHK, SALE 1 BHK, with unit sizes ranging from 108 to 312 Square feet across a total area of 0.08 Acre.

Sai Palace Panvel Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • 247 sq.ft ₹ 25.39 Lac
  • 318 sq.ft ₹ 32.68 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 1 BHK 247 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Sai Palace Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1 BHK 247 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 25.39 Lac + Charges
₹ 17.62 K EMI

Sai Palace Panvel Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply

School
    3.1 km
  • Shagun Insignia
    Office Park
    4.6 km
  • Nmmc Park
    Park
    6.3 km
  • Shri Samarth Dental Clinickaranzade
    Hospital
    3.5 km

Is Sai Palace Panvel Right for You?

Insights based on nearby schools, healthcare, connectivity, workplaces and everyday infrastructure.

For Families

Day-to-day family routines can feel easier here with schools and healthcare facilities close by. Access to nearby essentials and open spaces can also help reduce travel time for everyday activities.

  • New English School a quick school drop-off away
  • Shri Samarth Dental Clinickaranzade accessible for medical needs
  • Nmmc Park
For Working Professionals

Existing connectivity along with upcoming infrastructure developments may contribute to future demand growth in the area.

  • Shagun Insignia
  • Excellenza Shopping Plaza

Check Travel Time

Connecting Roads - Sai Palace Panvel

  • JNPT Road ~ 0.2 Kms

Sai Palace Panvel RERA Details

P52000077254 Sai Palace Rera Url : https://maharerait.maharashtra.gov.in/project/view/46015
  • Square Yards RERA Reg. A51800000454

Price Rates & Insights for Sai Palace Panvel

Price Trend in Sai Palace Panvel
Sai Palace Panvel's average asking price is stable quarter-on-quarter, compared with Pushpak Nagar.
Quarter Child Rate Parent Rate
Mar 2026 10450 11900
Dec 2025 10500 11850
Sep 2025 9000 11050
Jun 2025 8700 10500
Govt. Registrations in Sai Palace Panvel
1 Sales Transactions Registered in Sai Palace Panvel From Jun 25 to May 26 at Avg. Price ₹ 10.4 K/Sq.Ft.
Sales
Transactions
1
Gross
Sales Value
₹ 33 L
Registered
Rate
₹ 10,400 / Sq. Ft.
Transaction Period Jun 25 to May 26
Comparable Project Pricing for Sai Palace Panvel
Sai Palace Panvel avg. price is ₹ 10.4 K/Sq.Ft. compared to Pushpak Nagar at ₹ 11.9 K/Sq.Ft.
₹ 11,900
Pushpak Nagar
₹ 11,300
Sarang Verbena
₹ 11,250
Sambhav Deep Devansh 8
₹ 11,200
Sambhav Kanha Shyam Residency 2
₹ 10,450
Sai Palace Panvel
Square Yards' Data Intelligence powers real estate with the most comprehensive & accurate authenticated data. See how it can work for your business

Recent Registered Transaction in Sai Palace Panvel

Date Floor/Unit Tower/Wing Area Value Rate/Sq.Ft.  
2025-11-13 Floor 6, Unit 602 N/A 318 Sq.Ft. 🔒 🔒
Locality Insights: Pushpak Nagar
Price Insights Price Insights
Average Asking Price in Pushpak Nagar
₹ 11,900/Sq.ft
For Apartment Based on active listings and recent trends
Property Rates in Pushpak Nagar
Locality Rank
Locality Rank #629 in Navi Mumbai
Based on demand, livability, and activity
Know More About Pushpak Nagar
Write A Reviews
Write A Review
No Reviews exist for Pushpak Nagar
Be the first one to review this locality
About Sai Shlok Developers
Sai Shlok Developers Logo
  • Total Projects 1
  • Delivered Projects1
Similar Alternate Projects you can consider in Navi Mumbai
Post Property Ad for Free, Sell or Rent Property Online
  • Ready to Move

Frequently Asked Questions About Sai Palace Panvel

  • Q: What are the popular amenities available at Sai Palace Panvel?
    Residents of Sai Palace Panvel can enjoy amenities such as Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits, Power Backup, Treated Water Supply, 24 x 7 Security, Normal Park / Central Green, Indoor Games, designed for comfort and a modern lifestyle.
  • Q: Can I rent out my flat in Sai Palace Panvel immediately after purchase?
    Yes, since Sai Palace Panvel is ready and legally compliant, owners can rent out their flats soon after registration. Rental demand is supported by the locality’s ranking of 629 and connectivity indices.
  • Q: Can I get a home loan for Sai Palace Panvel?