Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Udaan Aurum Chinchawali Navi Mumbai, Navi Mumbai

Udaan Aurum by Udaan Builders in Chinchawali Navi Mumbai, Navi Mumbai is a Ready to Move Apartment development with 1 BHK Flats configurations. Unit sizes range from 543 Sq.Ft. to 543 Sq.Ft. across a total area of 3 Acres. Located near ShreeG Square approximately 5.73 km away.
Read more
  • ₹14.92 Lac + Charges ₹2,747 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 1 BHK Flats
    Size 543
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 500
    Total area 3 Acres

Why you should consider Udaan Aurum?

  • Breathtaking view of the Bhivpuri landscape outside.
  • Exclusive badminton courts for a holistic lifestyle.
  • Secure living with round-the-clock power backup.
  • Spacious master bedrooms with vitrified tile flooring.
  • Luxurious 2/3 bhk apartments with premium specifications.

About Udaan Aurum

This iconic commercial project, Udaan Aurum, is strategically located in Bhivpuri, offering a perfect blend of luxury and convenience. The project is designed to provide a unique living experience with its carefully crafted amenities and specifications.

At Udaan Aurum, you can expect a luxurious lifestyle with top-class amenities such as a badminton court for sports enthusiasts and power backup for uninterrupted living. The project is built with precision and attention to detail, ensuring that every aspect of your life is taken care of. Whether you re looking for a peaceful retreat or an activity-packed lifestyle, Udaan Aurum has something for everyone.

The project offers a range of unit options, including 1 BHK apartments, each carefully designed to provide maximum comfort and space. The 543 Sq. Ft. 1 BHK apartments are priced at 14.92 Lac, making it an attractive option for those looking for a luxurious and affordable living experience.

Available Unit Options

The following table outlines the available unit options at Udaan Aurum: