New Projects in Ameerpet, Hyderabad

Showing 242 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 38
  • Total area 1 acres

Srinilaya Enclave

Pradeep Constructions Developer Logo
Srinilaya Enclave
Ameerpet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1530 Sq. Ft

Srinilaya Enclave is a luxurious enclave located in Central Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious 1, 2 and 3BHK apartments spread over a total area of 1530 sqft.
  • 2
Shanta Sriram Pinnacle
Shanta Sriram Pinnacle

Shanta Sriram Developer Logo
Shanta Sriram Pinnacle
Ameerpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 91.56 Lac
  • ₹ 6,485/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 71
  • Total area 2.65 acres

2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

₹ 91.56 Lac

2 BHK 1295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1295 Sq. Ft

₹ 97.19 Lac

3 BHK 1431 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1431 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1431 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.07 Cr

3 BHK 1456 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1456 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1456 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.09 Cr

Shanta Sriram Pinnacle, a residential property located in the heart of Ameerpet, offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience. Strategically situated near NH 65, this project is easily accessible and well-connected to major commercial and entertainment hubs.
Sri Sai Ram Estate

Sri Sai Harihara Developer Logo
Sri Sai Ram Estate
Ameerpet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 6

Ameerpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 58.68 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 1 acres

3 BHK 1708 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1708 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1708 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.86 Lac

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.00 Lac

3 BHK 1843 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1843 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1843 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.94 Lac

3 BHK 1304 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1304 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1304 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.68 Lac

Legend Jagannath is a perfect destination for those who are looking for well designed and conveniently located apartments. Spread over a mere 30 units and 1 acre of land, Legend Jagannath offers elegantly designed 3BHK apartments that come in sizes ranging from 1304 sqft to 1843 sqft.
Happy Homes Paradise

Happy Home Developer Logo
Happy Homes Paradise
Ameerpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 87.75 Lac
  • ₹ 7,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 85

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.25 Cr

3 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.75 Lac

Happy Homes Paradise is a project that offers a peaceful and serene living experience. It is located in the Central Zone of Hyderabad and offers 85 units of 2BHK-3BHK apartments that are spread over 1075 sqft to 1600 sqft.
Legend Solitaire

Legend Estates Developer Logo
Legend Solitaire
Ameerpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 78.85 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30

3 BHK 1920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1920 Sq. Ft

₹ 96.00 Lac

3 BHK 1577 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1577 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1577 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.85 Lac

Legend Solitaire is a luxury project located in Central Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious 3BHK apartments that come with spacious dimensions of 1577 sqft to 1920 sqft.
Ludhani Krish Central

Ludhani Estates Developer Logo
Ludhani Krish Central
Ameerpet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

3 BHK 2523 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2523 Sq. Ft

Introducing Ludhani Krish Central, a premier residential and commercial destination in Ameerpet, Hyderabad. Strategically located on NH 65, this project offers effortless connectivity to major parts of the city.

• Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1132 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1132 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

Divya Shakti Apartment is a perfect place to live in Hyderabad. The project offers beautifully designed 2 BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 1132 sqft to 1400 sqft.
Parijaat Apartment

Parijat Constructions Developer Logo
Parijaat Apartment
Ameerpet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2100 Sq. Ft

Parijaat Apartment is located in Central Zone,Hyderabad, offers luxury apartments spread over 2100 sqft. The project consists of 1, 2 and 3BHK residences that come with smart home automation and premium specifications with size of 2100 sqft.