New Projects in Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad

Showing 259 Projects

• Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
960 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

Medha GSR Towers is an upcoming apartment project in Hyderabad, India. The project offers 15 units of sizes ranging from 960 sqft to 1080 sqft. The project is most conveniently designed and offers easy access to shopping malls like GVR Paradise Mall, well connected to NH 65 and Inner Ring Road.
Tirumala Padma Anjaneya

Tirumala Construction Developer Logo
Tirumala Padma Anjaneya
Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 91.65 Lac
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.03 acres

3 BHK 1950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1950 Sq. Ft

₹ 91.65 Lac

SML S Nandhanam

SML Constructions Hyderabad Developer Logo
SML S Nandhanam
Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 81.25 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.21 acres

2 BHK 1305 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1305 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.83 Lac

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.25 Lac

3 BHK 1680 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1680 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.09 Cr

3 BHK 1570 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1570 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.02 Cr

Shri Manikeswari Matha Nilayam

Shri Constructions Developer Logo
Shri Manikeswari Matha Nilayam
Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 85.68 Lac
  • ₹ 6,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.09 acres

2 BHK 1360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1360 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.68 Lac

3 BHK 1750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1750 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.10 Cr

Experience the epitome of luxury and comfort at Shri Manikeswari Matha Nilayam, strategically located in Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad. This world-class residential project offers easy access to NH 65, Inner Ring Road, and other major landmarks, making it an ideal abode for those who want to be within arm s reach of the city s vibrant commercial and entertainment hubs.
Harika VK Crest

Harika Constructions Developer Logo
Harika VK Crest
Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 94.38 Lac
  • ₹ 7,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.42 acres

2 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1210 Sq. Ft

₹ 94.38 Lac

3 BHK 1679 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1679 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.31 Cr

3 BHK 2004 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2004 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.56 Cr

Oriental Kutter

Oriental Infra Developer Logo
Oriental Kutter
Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.77 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.24 acres

2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
870 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.77 Lac

3 BHK 1042 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1042 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.01 Lac

3 BHK 1297 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1297 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.25 Lac

Oriental Kutter is a project located in East Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious homes spread over an area of 20 Units. The project offers 2 BHK-3 BHK residences that come with smart home automation and premium specifications with sizes ranging from 870 sqft to 1297 sqft.
KVR Ashraya Awas

Ashraya Associates Developer Logo
KVR Ashraya Awas
Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 69.69 Lac
  • ₹ 6,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 115
  • Total area 1.24 acres

2 BHK 1124 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1124 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1124 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.69 Lac

2 BHK 1282 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1282 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1282 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.48 Lac

3 BHK 1590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1590 Sq. Ft

₹ 98.58 Lac

3 BHK 2106 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2106 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2106 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.31 Cr

Introducing KVR Ashraya Awas, a premier residential project located in the heart of Saroornagar. Strategically connected to the Inner Ring Road, this project offers easy accessibility to various parts of the city.
Thipparthi Myra

Thipparthi Constructions Housing Developer Logo
Thipparthi Myra
Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 96.44 Lac
  • ₹ 6,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.15 acres

3 BHK 1581 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1581 Sq. Ft

₹ 96.44 Lac

Introducing Thipparthi Myra, a premium residential project located in the strategic sublocation of Saroornagar. Strategically situated along NH 65, with a distance of 1.
JNR Vijaya Residency

JNR Projects Developer Logo
JNR Vijaya Residency
Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 76.68 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.09 acres

3 BHK 1420 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1420 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.68 Lac

CSR Green Rocks

CSR Constructions Developer Logo
CSR Green Rocks
Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 2.40 Cr
  • ₹ 8,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.22 acres

3 BHK 3000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3000 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.40 Cr

Lakshmi Aahya

Harshith Reddy Varakantham Developer Logo
Lakshmi Aahya
Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 81.98 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.14 acres

3 BHK 1830 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1830 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.98 Lac

  • 5
  • Video
Green Leaves Srikara
Green Leaves Srikara
Green Leaves Srikara
Green Leaves Srikara
Green Leaves Srikara

Srikara Infra Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Green Leaves Srikara
Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 76.11 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 293
  • Total area 2.17 acres

2 BHK 1171 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1171 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1171 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.11 Lac

2 BHK 1340 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1340 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1340 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.10 Lac

3 BHK 1538 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1538 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1538 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.97 Lac

3 BHK 2333 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2333 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2333 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.52 Cr

Welcome to Green Leaves Srikara, an upcoming residential paradise located in the heart of Saroornagar, Hyderabad. This project is strategically connected to major roads, including NH 65, just 0.
Sri SV Elite

Sri Venkateswara Infra Developer Logo
Sri SV Elite
Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 56.50 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1130 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1130 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.50 Lac

3 BHK 1445 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1445 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.25 Lac

3 BHK 1590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1590 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.50 Lac

Sri SV Elite, a prime residential property located in the heart of Saroor Nagar, offers the perfect blend of luxury and comfort. With its strategic proximity to major connecting roads such as NH 65 and Inner Ring Road, residents can enjoy seamless commutation to various parts of the city.
  • 5

Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.52 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 47
  • Total area 1 acres

3 BHK 1945 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1945 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1945 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.52 Cr

3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2100 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.64 Cr

Jubilee Temple Tree is a 47 Units1 acre project located in the heart of Hyderabad. It offers luxurious 3BHK apartments ranging from 1945 sqft to 2100 sqft with 6 Storied Building.
  • 6

Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.47 Cr
  • ₹ 7,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 273
  • Total area 2.53 acres

3 BHK 1963 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1963 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1963 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.47 Cr

3 BHK 2422 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2422 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2422 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.82 Cr

3 BHK 2644 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2644 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2644 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.98 Cr

Orange Estella is a luxury high rise project located in the Central Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 273 luxurious units spread over a 2.53 acre plot. The project offers magnificent apartments with a 16-story height, spacious and magnificent features, and luxury amenities packed clubhouse.
Highrise Ayodhya

Highrise Constructions Developer Logo
Highrise Ayodhya
Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 85.25 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.11 acres

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.25 Lac

Balaji Harmony Heights

Balaji Dream Homes Developer Logo
Balaji Harmony Heights
Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.56 Cr
  • ₹ 13,780/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 231
  • Total area 0.93 acres

2 BHK 1132 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1132 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.56 Cr

2 BHK 1330 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1330 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.83 Cr

3 BHK 1492 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1492 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.06 Cr

3 BHK 2226 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2226 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.07 Cr

Janapriya Residency

Janapriya Engineers Syndicate Developer Logo
Janapriya Residency
Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Janapriya Residency is a well designed and well managed apartment complex that offers comfortable living spaces and easy access to all the amenities and facilities that the residents need.
Janapriya Flats

Janapriya Engineers Syndicate Developer Logo

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40

2 BHK 850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
850 Sq. Ft

Kranti Harika Apartments is a well designed 850 sqft apartments located in the heart of the city. The apartments are well connected with all the major points of the city, and are conveniently situated near the shopping centres, hospitals, and other important places of the city.
Prajay Alkapuri

Prajay Engineers Developer Logo
Prajay Alkapuri
Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 144

2 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
600 Sq. Ft

Prajay Alkapuri is a well designed and well managed residential complex that offers comfortable and affordable apartments to the people of Hyderabad. The project is located in the East Zone of Hyderabad and offers a wonderful 600 sqft apartments.
Manjeera Heights

Manjeera Constructions Ltd Developer Logo
Manjeera Heights
Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 1142 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1142 Sq. Ft

Manjeera Heights is a well-designed, spacious and affordable residential complex that is perfect for people who are looking for a home that is both stylish and practical.
JNR SSR Residency

JNR Builders Developer Logo
JNR SSR Residency
Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 58.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.00 Lac

JNR SSR Residency is an upcoming gated community project located in East Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers well designed apartments with 1120 sqft size. The project is well connected to NH 65 and Chaitanyapuri metro station.
Toopran Susheela Enclave

Toopran Constructions Developer Logo
Toopran Susheela Enclave
Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.35 Cr
  • ₹ 7,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.12 acres

3 BHK 1798 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1798 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.35 Cr

Toopran Susheela Enclave is a prime residential project located in the heart of Saroornagar, Hyderabad. Nestled amidst the serene surroundings of NH 65 and Inner Ring Road, this project offers a serene and peaceful living experience.
NMR ABR Residency

NMR Infra Projects Developer Logo
NMR ABR Residency
Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 981 Sq. Ft. Apartment
981 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

NMR ABR Residency is a premium project located in Central Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 2 BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 981 sqft to 1080 sqft. The project is well-planned and offers a blend of modern and traditional architecture.
JNR Venkata Sai Residency

JNR Builders Developer Logo
JNR Venkata Sai Residency
Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 64.17 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

3 BHK 1395 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1395 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.17 Lac

JNR Venkata Sai Residency is a well designed residential complex that offers comfortable and affordable living. The project offers well designed apartments of 1395 sqft.
Sai Tripada Residency

Sai Balaji Constructions Hyderabad Developer Logo
Sai Tripada Residency
Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.15 acres

3 BHK 1769 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1769 Sq. Ft

Sai Tripada Residency is a new project launched by Sai Tripada Group in East Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers spacious apartments with efficient layout that offers more sunlight and ventilation.
SRK Residency

SRK Green Avenues Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
SRK Residency
Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Ace Crystal Apartment

Ace Ventures India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Ace Crystal Apartment
Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 23

1 BHK 371 Sq. Ft. Apartment
371 Sq. Ft

Ace Crystal Apartment is a well designed 371 sqft apartment located in the Central Zone of Hyderabad. The apartment is well connected with all the major points of the city and is conveniently located near the shopping centres, schools, hospitals and other important places of the city.
Live In Exotica

Live In Infracon Developer Logo
Live In Exotica
Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 62.70 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 32
  • Total area 0.43 acres

2 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1140 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.70 Lac

Live In Exotica is a well designed and convenient residential complex that offers well designed apartments at an affordable price. The project is located in the Central Zone of Hyderabad and is well connected to all the important areas of the city.
SV Meadows

SV Group Developer Logo
SV Meadows
Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 63.84 Lac
  • ₹ 5,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 58
  • Total area 1.5 acres

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.84 Lac

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.80 Lac

SV Meadows is a new residential project by SV Group in East Zone, Hyderabad. It offers spacious 1.5 acre plots with 58 units spread over 3BHK-4BHK apartments ranging from 1120 sqft to 1400 sqft.
Manasa Vensa Ashraya

Manasa Vensa Constructions Developer Logo
Manasa Vensa Ashraya
Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
980 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1570 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1570 Sq. Ft

Manasa Vensa Ashraya is a perfect place to invest in if you are looking for a luxurious and spacious home. Spread over 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments, the project offers sizes ranging from 980 sqft to 1570 sqft.
Jayadheera Sri Sai Prameela

Jayadheera Constructions Developer Logo
Jayadheera Sri Sai Prameela
Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 801 Sq. Ft. Apartment
801 Sq. Ft

FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Saroor Nagar Hyderabad
Add Nearby Localities of Saroor Nagar
  • Venkateshwara Colony Hyderabad (0.26 km)
  • Lingojiguda Hyderabad (0.35 km)
  • Kharmanghat Hyderabad (1.54 km)
  • Gaddi annaram Hyderabad (1.69 km)
  • Dilsukh Nagar Hyderabad (1.70 km)