New Projects in Todi Ramjanipura, Jaipur

Showing 24 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 14

Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 8.25 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 41
  • Total area 3.51 acres

5 BHK 6500 Sq. Ft. Villa
6500 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.25 Cr

Ashiana Greenwood

Ashiana Greenwood
Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Ashiana Greenwood is a value for money Project developed by one of the Jaipur well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in Jagatpura, Jaipur East .
  • 13

Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 43.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 63
  • Total area 0.37 acres

2 BHK 1020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1020 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.00 Lac

2 BHK 1143 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1143 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1143 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.19 Lac

3 BHK 1516 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1516 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1516 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.90 Lac

  • 8
Shri Shivam Majestic

Shri Mahakal Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Shri Shivam Majestic
Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 65.01 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 47
  • Total area 0.36 acres

3 BHK 925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
925 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.01 Lac

3 BHK 1037 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1037 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1037 Sq. Ft

₹ 77.31 Lac

4 BHK 1184 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1184 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1184 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.01 Lac

4 BHK 2109 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2109 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.55 Cr

SVT Divine Homes I

SVT Divine Homes I
Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 16

Ghati Karolan, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 67.99 Lac
  • ₹ 4,945/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 199
  • Total area 2.29 acres

2 BHK 1375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1375 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.99 Lac

3 BHK 2698 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2698 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2698 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

3 BHK 2668 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2668 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2668 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.32 Cr

3 BHK 2115 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2115 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2115 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.05 Cr

3 BHK 2650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2650 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.31 Cr

5 BHK 4332 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 4332 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4332 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.14 Cr

Introducing Felicity Roongtas Aventura, a luxurious real estate project located in Ghati Karolan, a rapidly developing sublocation. The project enjoys a prime connectivity with the Bikaner Agra Road, making it an ideal choice for those looking for a peaceful yet accessible residence.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Metro Shyam Raj is a value for money Project developed by one of the Jaipur well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in Mahal Road, Jaipur South .
Vidya Residency

Vidya Residency
Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Vidya Residency is a value for money Project developed by one of the Jaipur well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur North .

• Project Status Ready to Move

  • 5
  • Video
Kedia Amara
Kedia Amara
Kedia Amara
Kedia Amara
Kedia Amara

Kedia builders and Colonizers Developer Logo
Kedia Amara
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 68.10 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 131
  • Total area 3.84 acres

3 BHK 1546 Sq. Ft. Villa
1546 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.10 Lac

Kedia Amara is a premier residential project located in the heart of Vaishali Nagar, offering a unique blend of luxurious living and modern amenities. The project is carefully designed to provide a comfortable and convenient lifestyle to its residents, making it an ideal choice for families and individuals alike.
Unique Arohan

Unique Arohan
Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

IRWO Rail Vihar Siroli

Indian Railway Welfare Organisation Developer Logo
IRWO Rail Vihar Siroli
Siroli, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 81
  • Total area 3.24 acres

2 BHK 590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
590 Sq. Ft

Udb Karol Villa

UDB Group Developer Logo
Udb Karol Villa
Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 49.95 Lac
  • ₹ 3,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.16 acres

1 BHK 1469 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1469 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.95 Lac

1 BHK 1497 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1497 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.90 Lac

Presenting Udb Karol Villa, a premier residential project located in the heart of Jagatpura. This promising property is designed to provide a luxurious lifestyle to its residents, with a strong emphasis on comfort, convenience, and style.
Safe Aaditva

Safe Aaditva
Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 11

Malviya Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 1.20 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36
  • Total area 0.28 acres

3 BHK 1840 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1840 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1840 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.20 Cr

4 BHK 2526 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2526 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.70 Cr

• Project Status Ready to Move

Krishna Kripa Creations is a value for money Project developed by one of the Jaipur well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in Jagatpura, Jaipur East .