Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 6 | Ready to Move Projects in Guwahati

Showing 345 Projects

Synergy Bliss

Synergy Creations I Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Synergy Bliss
Bamunimaidam, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1041 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1041 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1111 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1111 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1184 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1184 Sq. Ft

Blue The Riviera

Blue The Riviera
Kharghuli, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Sankardev Santi Niwas

Sankardev Real Estate And Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Sankardev Santi Niwas
Jalukbari, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
850 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

Introducing Sankardev Santi Niwas, a tranquil abode located in the esteemed sublocation of Jalukbari. This prestigious project offers a perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, with its strategic connectivity and state-of-the-art amenities.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 64

3 BHK 1316 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1316 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1360 Sq. Ft

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36

2 BHK 839 Sq. Ft. Apartment
839 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1043 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1043 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1134 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1134 Sq. Ft

SKRE Harmony

SKRE Harmony
Six Mile, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 34

4 BHK 4300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4300 Sq. Ft

SM Suryakiran

Sm Developers Developer Logo
SM Suryakiran
Khanamukh, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 126

3 BHK 1118 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1118 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1194 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1194 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1255 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1279 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1279 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1287 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1287 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1288 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1288 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1343 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1343 Sq. Ft

SM Suryakiran, a luxurious project located in Khanamukh, offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and recreation. The project boasts of excellent infrastructure and a wide range of amenities that cater to the needs of its residents.
Prime Sunrise Regency

Prime Properties N Realtors Developer Logo
Prime Sunrise Regency
Kahilipara, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 41.07 Lac
  • ₹ 3,799/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60

2 BHK 1081 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1081 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.07 Lac

2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.83 Lac

3 BHK 1315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1315 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.96 Lac

3 BHK 1556 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1556 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.11 Lac

Introducing Prime Sunrise Regency, a prime residential project located in the heart of Kahilipara. Enjoy the best of urban living in this beautifully designed complex, perfectly blending comfort and convenience.
Shine Santi Greeno

Shine Realtors Developer Logo
Shine Santi Greeno
Gotanagar, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 770 Sq. Ft. Apartment
770 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 791 Sq. Ft. Apartment
791 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 860 Sq. Ft. Apartment
860 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 882 Sq. Ft. Apartment
882 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 918 Sq. Ft. Apartment
918 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 930 Sq. Ft. Apartment
930 Sq. Ft

Exotica Greens

Exotica Developer Logo
Exotica Greens
Tarun Nagar, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 64

3 BHK 1883 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1883 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2045 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2448 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2448 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2475 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2475 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2502 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2502 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2596 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2596 Sq. Ft

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 56

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1472 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1472 Sq. Ft

Meghmallar Pushpanjali

Meghmallar Estates and Services Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Meghmallar Pushpanjali
Lokhra, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 23.42 Lac
  • ₹ 2,499/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 126

2 BHK 937 Sq. Ft. Apartment
937 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.42 Lac

2 BHK 979 Sq. Ft. Apartment
979 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.47 Lac

3 BHK 1352 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1352 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.79 Lac

Meghmallar Pushpanjali, a majestic residential project, is strategically located in Lokhra, a prime area that offers a perfect blend of serenity and connectivity.
Hilite Greens

Hilite Greens
Jalukbari, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 136

2 BHK 614 Sq. Ft. Apartment
614 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 646 Sq. Ft. Apartment
646 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 647 Sq. Ft. Apartment
647 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
660 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 847 Sq. Ft. Apartment
847 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 847 Sq. Ft. Apartment
847 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
880 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 884 Sq. Ft. Apartment
884 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 907 Sq. Ft. Apartment
907 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 932 Sq. Ft. Apartment
932 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 932 Sq. Ft. Apartment
932 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 933 Sq. Ft. Apartment
933 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 938 Sq. Ft. Apartment
938 Sq. Ft

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 129

4 BHK 1374 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1374 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1567 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1567 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1952 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1952 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2053 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2053 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2054 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2054 Sq. Ft

Introducing Protech Tulip, a premier residential project located in Borsojai. This endeavour provides a perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, ensuring a harmonious blend of modern living and serenity.