Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 8 | Ready to Move Projects in Guwahati

Showing 345 Projects

Barbari Village, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 37.63 Lac
  • ₹ 5,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 84

1 BHK 710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
710 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.63 Lac

1 BHK 715 Sq. Ft. Apartment
715 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.90 Lac

1 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1240 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.72 Lac

2 BHK 905 Sq. Ft. Apartment
905 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.97 Lac

2 BHK 930 Sq. Ft. Apartment
930 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.29 Lac

2 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.53 Lac

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.18 Lac

2 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.63 Lac

3 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.30 Lac

3 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.95 Lac

3 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

₹ 61.22 Lac

3 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.01 Lac

3 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1240 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.72 Lac

Introducing MP Palacia Park, a luxurious real-estate project located at Barbari Village, offering a serene environment and proximity to all modern amenities. The project boasts of a thoughtfully designed infrastructure, with Power Backup to ensure that all facilities function seamlessly.
Meghnum JH Green

Meghnum JH Green
Ghoramara, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 516 Sq. Ft. Apartment
516 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 544 Sq. Ft. Apartment
544 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 781 Sq. Ft. Apartment
781 Sq. Ft

Vijaya Golden Orchid

Vijaya Golden Orchid
Kharghuli, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 21

2 BHK 779 Sq. Ft. Apartment
779 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 877 Sq. Ft. Apartment
877 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 969 Sq. Ft. Apartment
969 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
985 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 995 Sq. Ft. Apartment
995 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 996 Sq. Ft. Apartment
996 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1074 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1074 Sq. Ft

Adition Kiran

Adition Builder and Developer Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Adition Kiran
Santipur, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1553 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1553 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1620 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1800 Sq. Ft

Uttarayan Greens

Uttarayan Greens
Odalbakra, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 19

3 BHK 1466 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1466 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1474 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1474 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1585 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1606 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1606 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1608 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1608 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1678 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1678 Sq. Ft

Introducing Uttarayan Greens, a pioneering residential project located in Odalbakra, offering a serene and tranquil living experience. Strategically situated in a prime location, this project provides effortless connectivity to various parts of the city.
Dona Tower

Dona Tower
Ananda Nagar, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3600 Sq. Ft. Plot
3600 Sq. Ft

Introducing Dona Tower, a premium residential and commercial project located in Ananda Nagar, offering a unique blend of luxury and convenience. This majestic structure is designed to provide a tranquil and peaceful living experience, amidst the hustle and bustle of city life.

SRD Biswabina Residency

Sankardev Real Estate And Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
SRD Biswabina Residency
Bhangagarh, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 66.05 Lac
  • ₹ 5,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

3 BHK 1295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1295 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.05 Lac

Introducing SRD Biswabina Residency, a premier residential project located in Bhangagarh, perfect for those seeking a serene and luxurious living experience. The project offers utmost convenience with its array of amenities, including power backup, ensuring a hassle-free living.
Prithvi Greens

Prithvi Group Developer Logo
Prithvi Greens
No Two Bonda, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 35.33 Lac
  • ₹ 3,650/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 78

2 BHK 968 Sq. Ft. Apartment
968 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.33 Lac

3 BHK 1358 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1358 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.57 Lac

3 BHK 1587 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1587 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.93 Lac

Introducing Prithvi Greens, a residential project located in the sublocation of No Two Bonda. This project offers the perfect blend of luxury and serenity, making it an ideal place to call home.
Parlay Oak

Parlay Engineering and Construction Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Parlay Oak
Bamunimaidam, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 56.59 Lac
  • ₹ 3,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 45

3 BHK 1451 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1451 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.59 Lac

Introducing Parlay Oak, a luxurious residential project located at Bamunimaidam, offering a unique blend of comfort and convenience. This stunning project provides a perfect opportunity to invest in a serene and peaceful environment, away from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Percept Majestic Enclave

Percept Group Developer Logo
Percept Majestic Enclave
Survey, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36
  • Total area 1.02 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1345 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1345 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1365 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1365 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1585 Sq. Ft

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36
  • Total area 0.54 acres

2 BHK 940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
940 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1244 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1244 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1390 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1390 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1681 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1681 Sq. Ft

Prime Plaza 2

Prime Properties Developer Logo
Prime Plaza 2
VIP Road, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.29 acres

2 BHK 637 Sq. Ft. Apartment
637 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 998 Sq. Ft. Apartment
998 Sq. Ft

BB Nihal Enclave

BB Nihal Enclave
Bamunimaidam, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

3 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

Global Imperia

Global Imperia
Khanapara, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 55
  • Total area 0.5 acres

2 BHK 811 Sq. Ft. Apartment
811 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 923 Sq. Ft. Apartment
923 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1056 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1056 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1105 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1230 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1296 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1296 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1336 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1336 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1355 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1355 Sq. Ft

Introducing Global Imperia, a premier residential project located in the heart of Khanapara. This magnificent project offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, making it an ideal residence for families and professionals alike.

Infinity Signature Estates

Infinity Infotech Parks Limited Developer Logo
Infinity Signature Estates
Ulubari, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 66.15 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 133

3 BHK 2484 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2484 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.04 Cr

3 BHK 2548 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2548 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.07 Cr

4 BHK 1575 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1575 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.15 Lac

4 BHK 1636 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1636 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.71 Lac

4 BHK 1712 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1712 Sq. Ft

₹ 71.90 Lac

4 BHK 2217 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2217 Sq. Ft

₹ 93.11 Lac

4 BHK 2269 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2269 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.30 Lac

4 BHK 2239 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2239 Sq. Ft

₹ 94.04 Lac

4 BHK 2616 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2616 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.10 Cr

4 BHK 2970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2970 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.25 Cr

4 BHK 4252 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4252 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.79 Cr

5 BHK 1645 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1645 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.09 Lac

5 BHK 1652 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1652 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.38 Lac

5 BHK 1591 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1591 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.82 Lac

5 BHK 2572 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2572 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.08 Cr

5 BHK 2528 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2528 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.06 Cr

5 BHK 2539 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2539 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.07 Cr

5 BHK 4130 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4130 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.73 Cr

5 BHK 6474 Sq. Ft. Apartment
6474 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.72 Cr

Infinity Signature Estates, located at Ulubari, presents a new benchmark for luxury living. This premium property offers a tranquil and peaceful environment, perfect for those who desire a relaxed lifestyle.
Jupiter Green Hill Side

Jupiter Construction Developer Logo
Jupiter Green Hill Side
Beltola, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 26

3 BHK 1290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1290 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

Jupiter Green Hill Side, a luxury residential project, is strategically located in Beltola, offering a serene and peaceful living environment. This prime location provides easy connectivity to major landmarks and amenities, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a tranquil abode amidst the hustle and bustle of city life.