Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 7 | Ready to Move Projects in Guwahati

Showing 345 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1205 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1270 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1345 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1345 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1480 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1480 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1515 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1515 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1570 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1570 Sq. Ft

BB Diamond

BB Diamond
Garchuk, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 5
  • Total area 0.02 acres

2 BHK 747 Sq. Ft. Apartment
747 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
870 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 923 Sq. Ft. Apartment
923 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
975 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1027 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1027 Sq. Ft

• Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
970 Sq. Ft

Astha Prestige, a residential project situated in the prime location of Fatasil Ambari, offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. The project is a perfect blend of modern architecture and aesthetics, providing a serene atmosphere for the residents.
  • 2
Shine Heaven
Shine Heaven

Shine Realtors Developer Logo
Shine Heaven
Barbari Village, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 31.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 300
  • Total area 2.5 acres

1 BHK 666 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 666 Sq. Ft. Apartment
666 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.95 Lac

2 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
960 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.07 Lac

2 BHK 1096 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1096 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1096 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.59 Lac

3 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.99 Lac

3 BHK 1794 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1794 Sq. Ft

₹ 86.10 Lac

Introducing Shine Heaven, a prestigious residential project located in the heart of Barbari Village. This project offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience, providing its residents with a comfortable and peaceful living experience.
Rianshi Exotica

Rianshi Exotica
Panjabari, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 2
Larica Green Hamlet
Larica Green Hamlet

Larica Developer Logo
Larica Green Hamlet
Borjhar, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 16.59 Lac
  • ₹ 2,499/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 399

2 BHK 664 Sq. Ft. Apartment
664 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.59 Lac

2 BHK 880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
880 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.99 Lac

3 BHK 1204 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1204 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.09 Lac

Larica Green Hamlet, a luxurious residential project located in the serene surroundings of Borjhar, promises a tranquil living experience amidst lush greenery. The project offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with spacious floor plans, designed to provide ample space for a comfortable and modern lifestyle.
Signature Estates

Signature Estates
Ulubari, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2484 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2484 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2548 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2548 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2970 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 4252 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4252 Sq. Ft

5 BHK 4130 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4130 Sq. Ft

5 BHK 6474 Sq. Ft. Apartment
6474 Sq. Ft

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

3 BHK 1090 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1090 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1380 Sq. Ft

SKRE Casa Limitado

SKRE Casa Limitado
Hatigaon, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

3 BHK 1640 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1640 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1690 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1701 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1701 Sq. Ft

• Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 978 Sq. Ft. Apartment
978 Sq. Ft

• Project Status Ready to Move

  • 9
Infinity Heights

Infinity Infotech Parks Limited Developer Logo
Infinity Heights
Kala Pahar, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 63

3 BHK 2199 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2199 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2237 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2237 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2328 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2328 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2436 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2436 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2443 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2443 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2523 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2523 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2266 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2266 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2840 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2840 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 3122 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3122 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 3236 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3236 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2788 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2788 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2896 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2896 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 3042 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3042 Sq. Ft

Infinity Heights is a luxurious gated community located in Guwahati South,Guwahati. The project offers 3 BHK-4 BHK residences spread across 63 units that come with a panoramic hill view.
Prime Lata

Prime Properties N Realtors Developer Logo
Prime Lata
Sarania Hills, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 46.85 Lac
  • ₹ 3,499/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 28

3 BHK 1339 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1339 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.85 Lac

3 BHK 1488 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1488 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.07 Lac

Prime Lata, situated in the esteemed Sarania Hills, offers an unparalleled living experience in the city. This residential project is a perfect blend of modern architecture, premium amenities, and serene surroundings, making it a haven for those seeking a luxurious lifestyle.
Piya Towers

Piya Towers
VIP Road, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 160
  • Total area 3.22 acres

2 BHK 956 Sq. Ft. Apartment
956 Sq. Ft

Introducing Piya Towers, a premium residential project strategically located on the prestigious VIP Road. This magnificent property offers a unique blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience, making it the perfect abode for those who crave a sophisticated lifestyle.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 5

3 BHK 1001 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1001 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1098 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1098 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1273 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1273 Sq. Ft

Shristinagar Villas

Balaji Consortium Developer Logo
Shristinagar Villas
Noonmati, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 87.50 Lac
  • ₹ 3,990/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2193 Sq. Ft. Villa
2193 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.50 Lac

4 BHK 3293 Sq. Ft. Villa
3293 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.31 Cr

Welcome to Shristinagar Villas, a premier residential project located in the heart of Noonmati. Strategically situated, this project offers a peaceful and serene living experience, amidst lush green surroundings.
Ashiyana Kalyani Bhawan

Ashiyana Kalyani Bhawan
Bishnupur, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6
  • Total area 0.11 acres

2 BHK 702 Sq. Ft. Apartment
702 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 798 Sq. Ft. Apartment
798 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 878 Sq. Ft. Apartment
878 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 998 Sq. Ft. Apartment
998 Sq. Ft

GSK Purnima Residency

GSK Purnima Residency
Dharapur, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 96
  • Total area 0.82 acres

1 BHK 595 Sq. Ft. Apartment
595 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 596 Sq. Ft. Apartment
596 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 885 Sq. Ft. Apartment
885 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 928 Sq. Ft. Apartment
928 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 914 Sq. Ft. Apartment
914 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
925 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1112 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1112 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1168 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1168 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1291 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1291 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1293 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1293 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1316 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1316 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1372 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1372 Sq. Ft