Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects in Margao, Goa

Showing 10 Projects

Kurtarkar Real Estate Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 42.78 Lac
  • ₹ 4,182/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 70
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1023 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1023 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.78 Lac

3 BHK 1327 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1327 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.50 Lac

Introducing Kurtarkar Excellency, a prestigious residential project located in the heart of Margao. This endeavor is designed to provide a perfect blend of luxury and comfort, ensuring a serene living experience.
Talak Aleesha Residency

Talak Constructions Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 68
  • Total area 2 acres

Introducing Talak Aleesha Residency, a premier real estate project located in the beautiful city of Margao. This residential project offers a unique blend of modern amenities and comfort, setting a new benchmark for luxury living in the city.
L and L Magnolia

L And L Builders Developer Logo
L and L Magnolia
Margao, Goa map

  • Starting From₹ 46.07 Lac
  • ₹ 4,274/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 103

2 BHK 1078 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1078 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.07 Lac

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.38 Lac

L and L Magnolia, a prestigious residential project located in Margao, is all set to redefine luxury living in the heart of the city. This magnificent project offers a range of 2 and 3 BHK apartments that come with a host of modern amenities, ensuring a comfortable and convenient lifestyle for its residents.
Kurtarkar Landmark

Kurtarkar Real Estate Developer Logo
Kurtarkar Landmark
Margao, Goa map

  • Starting From₹ 51.34 Lac
  • ₹ 4,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 148

2 BHK 1197 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1197 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.47 Lac

2 BHK 1194 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1194 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.34 Lac

3 BHK 1513 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1513 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.06 Lac

3 BHK 1518 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1518 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.27 Lac

Introducing Kurtarkar Landmark, a prestigious residential project located in the heart of Margao. This magnificent property offers an unparalleled living experience, with its thoughtful design and excellent architecture.
  • 2
CD Bougainvillea
CD Bougainvillea

Commonwealth Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
CD Bougainvillea
Margao, Goa map

  • Starting From₹ 84.77 Lac
  • ₹ 5,548/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 1 acres

3 BHK 1528 Sq. Ft. Villa
1528 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.77 Lac

3 BHK 1560 Sq. Ft. Villa
1560 Sq. Ft

₹ 86.55 Lac

Introducing CD Bougainvillea, a premier residential project located in the heart of Margao. This luxurious development offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and style, making it the ideal choice for those seeking a tranquil and peaceful lifestyle.
CD Diva Gogol

Commonwealth Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
CD Diva Gogol
Margao, Goa map

  • Starting From₹ 64.12 Lac
  • ₹ 5,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 116

2 BHK 1145 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1145 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.12 Lac

2 BHK 1162 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1162 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.07 Lac

2 BHK 1184 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1184 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.30 Lac

2 BHK 1191 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1191 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.70 Lac

2 BHK 1251 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1251 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.06 Lac

2 BHK 1329 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1329 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.42 Lac

3 BHK 1588 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1588 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.93 Lac

Introducing CD Diva Gogol, a premier residential project located in the heart of Margao. This exquisite property boasts a robust RCC Frame Structure, ensuring a sturdy and durable living space.
Vibhav Aquem plaza

Vibhav Real Estate Developer Logo
Vibhav Aquem plaza
Margao, Goa map

  • Starting From₹ 40.88 Lac
  • ₹ 3,716/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 108

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.88 Lac

3 BHK 1790 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1790 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.52 Lac

Introducing Vibhav Aquem Plaza, a prime residential project located in the heart of Margao, Goa. This spectacular project offers a unique blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience, making it the perfect abode for those seeking a tranquil and relaxed lifestyle.
L and L Correias Pride

L And L Builders Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 64.08 Lac
  • ₹ 5,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60

2 BHK 1209 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1209 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.08 Lac

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.20 Lac

L and L Correias Pride is an enchanting residential project located in the heart of Margao, offering a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience. The project is designed to provide a serene and peaceful living experience, with modern amenities and top-notch facilities to make your life easier and more enjoyable.
Sumit Bells

Sumit Woods Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Sumit Bells
Margao, Goa map

  • Starting From₹ 76.32 Lac
  • ₹ 3,530/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

3 BHK 2162 Sq. Ft. Villa
2162 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.32 Lac

Introducing Sumit Bells, a premium residential project located in the heart of Margao, a bustling region in Goa. This project offers a unique blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those looking for a safe and trendy living experience.
Arjuntree One

Arjuntree Structures Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Arjuntree One
Margao, Goa map

  • Starting From₹ 74.98 Lac
  • ₹ 4,640/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1616 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1616 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.98 Lac

3 BHK 2240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2240 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.04 Cr

3 BHK 1787 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1787 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.92 Lac

3 BHK 2243 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2243 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.04 Cr

3 BHK 2524 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2524 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.17 Cr

Introducing Arjuntree One, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Margao, offering a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and style. This project features beautifully designed 2 and 3 BHK apartments, spread across a sprawling area, perfect for families and individuals seeking a modern living experience.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Margao Goa
  • Ready to Move
Add Nearby Localities of Margao
  • Sirvodem Goa (0.84 km)
  • Navelim Goa (1.14 km)
  • Madgaon Goa (1.62 km)
  • Aquem Alto Goa (1.93 km)
  • Fatorda Goa (2.11 km)
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK