Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects in Porvorim, Goa

Showing 50 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 2
Emerald Sangolda Residency Villas
Emerald Sangolda Residency Villas

Emerald Developers Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 37.03 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 2 acres

1 BHK 823 Sq. Ft. Villa
823 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.03 Lac

2 BHK 933 Sq. Ft. Villa
933 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.98 Lac

3 BHK 1528 Sq. Ft. Villa
1528 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.76 Lac

3 BHK 1534 Sq. Ft. Villa
1534 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.03 Lac

Introducing Emerald Sangolda Residency Villas, a premier residential project located in the tranquil surroundings of Porvorim. Strategically situated for seamless connectivity, this project offers an unparalleled living experience.
  • 2
Nitin Socorro Gardens
Nitin Socorro Gardens

Nitin Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Nitin Socorro Gardens
Porvorim, Goa map

  • Starting From₹ 62.05 Lac
  • ₹ 5,335/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 168
  • Total area 6 acres

2 BHK 1163 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1163 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.05 Lac

2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.95 Lac

2 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.69 Lac

3 BHK 1535 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1535 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.89 Lac

3 BHK 2149 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2149 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.15 Cr

3 BHK 2249 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2249 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.20 Cr

Nitin Socorro Gardens is a prestigious real estate project located in Porvorim, offering luxurious living spaces. This project is strategically designed to provide residents with a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience.
  • 5

Porvorim, Goa map

  • Starting From₹ 83.59 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 33

2 BHK 1286 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1286 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.59 Lac

2 BHK 1304 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1304 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.76 Lac

2 BHK 1345 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1345 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.42 Lac

2 BHK 1443 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1443 Sq. Ft

₹ 93.80 Lac

3 BHK 1744 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1744 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.13 Cr

Experience the luxurious lifestyle at Acron Niama Valley, strategically positioned at Porvorim. This magnificent project is designed to provide a comfortable living experience amidst lush green surroundings, away from the hustle and bustle of city life.
  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Saldanha Marigold

Saldanha Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Saldanha Marigold
Porvorim, Goa map

  • Starting From₹ 49.28 Lac
  • ₹ 4,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.5 acres

2 BHK 1202 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1202 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.28 Lac

2 BHK 1211 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1211 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.65 Lac

2 BHK 1226 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1226 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.27 Lac

Saldanha Marigold, a premium residential project located in the heart of Porvorim, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. With its strategic location, residents can easily access major connecting roads, making it an ideal choice for those who value connectivity and proximity to essential services.
  • 5

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 57
  • Total area 4 acres

3 BHK 1937 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1937 Sq. Ft. Villa
1937 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 3013 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 3013 Sq. Ft. Villa
3013 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2690 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 2690 Sq. Ft. Villa
2690 Sq. Ft

5 BHK 3337 Sq. Ft. Villa
5 BHK 3337 Sq. Ft. Villa
3337 Sq. Ft

Sun Escora, located in the prime sublocation of Porvorim, is a unique residential project that offers a serene and peaceful living experience. The project boasts of world-class amenities, including a well-equipped gymnasium and dependable power backup, ensuring that residents can live life to the fullest without any interruptions.
  • 3
Sharayu Courtyard
Sharayu Courtyard
Sharayu Courtyard

Sharayu Lifespaces Developer Logo
Sharayu Courtyard
Porvorim, Goa map

  • Starting From₹ 1.41 Cr
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.53 acres

4 BHK 2712 Sq. Ft. Villa
2712 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.41 Cr

Introducing Sharayu Courtyard, a luxurious residential project in the heart of Porvorim. This exclusive development offers a unique living experience with its premium villas, designed to provide the perfect blend of comfort and style.
Devashri Splendor

Devashri Splendor
Porvorim, Goa map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1237 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1237 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2425 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2425 Sq. Ft

Devashri Greens

Devashri Greens
Porvorim, Goa map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 384
  • Total area 11.27 acres

2 BHK 678 Sq. Ft. Apartment
678 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 722 Sq. Ft. Apartment
722 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 722 Sq. Ft. Apartment
722 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
940 Sq. Ft

Nanu Sapana Villas

Nanu Sapana Villas
Porvorim, Goa map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1722 Sq. Ft. Villa
1722 Sq. Ft

Remus Coexist

Remus Coexist
Porvorim, Goa map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
780 Sq. Ft

Syndicate Sunvista Twin Villas

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 2

3 BHK 1937 Sq. Ft. Villa
1937 Sq. Ft

Supreme By the Woods

Supreme By the Woods
Porvorim, Goa map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 944 Sq. Ft. Apartment
944 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1291 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1291 Sq. Ft

P D Kamat Villas

P D Kamat Villas
Porvorim, Goa map