Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects in Serilingampally, Hyderabad

Showing 120 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 7

Serilingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.55 Cr
  • ₹ 5,707/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 213
  • Total area 1.18 acres

3 BHK 1595 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1595 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1595 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.55 Cr

3 BHK 1715 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1715 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1715 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.67 Cr

3 BHK 1995 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1995 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1995 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.94 Cr

Introducing Niharika Landmark, a luxurious residential property stationed in the heart of Serilingampally, connected to NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad.
Doyen Rise

Doyen Constructions Developer Logo
Doyen Rise
Serilingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 94
  • Total area 6.9 acres

2010 Sq. Ft. Plot
2010 Sq. Ft

2031 Sq. Ft. Plot
2031 Sq. Ft

Pujitha Residency

Ashok Constructions Developer Logo
Pujitha Residency
Serilingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
850 Sq. Ft

Pujitha Residency is a luxury project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 850 sqft apartments that come with all the modern amenities such as smart home automation, premium specifications, and extensive views.
Cubatic Arcade

Cubatic Group Developer Logo
Cubatic Arcade
Serilingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 73.21 Lac
  • ₹ 6,199/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 50
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 1181 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1181 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.21 Lac

2 BHK 1209 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1209 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.95 Lac

GK Grandeur South

GK Builders and Developers Developer Logo
GK Grandeur South
Serilingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.14 acres

1 BHK 1055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1055 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1195 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1195 Sq. Ft

GK Grandeur South is a luxurious project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious 2BHK and 3BHK apartments spread over a total area of 15 units.
Aadya Elegance

Satish Kumar Manne Developer Logo
Aadya Elegance
Serilingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 26.57 Lac
  • ₹ 3,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 738 Sq. Ft. Apartment
738 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.57 Lac

Aadya Elegance is a well designed apartments project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 738 sqft of well designed apartments that come with all the modern amenities and conveniences.
Swapnas CK Meadows Yara

Swapna Sai Pavan Developer Developer Logo
Swapnas CK Meadows Yara
Serilingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.17 acres

3 BHK 1540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1540 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1725 Sq. Ft

Swapnas CK Meadows Yara, a landmark residential project located in the tranquil surroundings of Serilingampally, offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. With its strategic connectivity to Old Mumbai Highway and NH 65, this project provides easy access to major employment hubs, shopping malls, and entertainment hotspots.
Avantika Rohini Apartment

Avantika Constructions Developer Logo
Avantika Rohini Apartment
Serilingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1085 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1085 Sq. Ft

Avantika Rohini Apartment is a well designed and well-maintained apartment that offers easy access to nearby localities, well connected with all the major points of the city, convenient shopping centre for daily needs and much more.
Reliance Premia

Reliance Developer Logo
Reliance Premia
Serilingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 11
  • Total area 0.19 acres

Canny Iris

Canny Life Spaces Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Canny Iris
Serilingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.12 acres

3 BHK 1475 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1475 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1525 Sq. Ft

Canny Iris is a contemporary living 3 BHK apartments project crafted for contemporary living. Ample of open space and parks full of lush greenery,Excellent connectivity,Well connected to NH 65, makes it the perfect choice for you.
Celebrity Prime Uber Heights

Celebrity Prime Developers Developer Logo
Celebrity Prime Uber Heights
Serilingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1531 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1531 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1531 Sq. Ft

Celebrity Prime Uber Heights is a well designed and well connected residential complex that offers a perfect lifestyle for the modern home buyer. The project offers 1531 sqft of well designed apartments that are well connected with all the major points of the city.
Shiva Balaji Nest

Shiva Balaji Constructions Developer Logo
Shiva Balaji Nest
Serilingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

Shiva Balaji Nest is an upcoming luxury residential project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers well designed apartments with 1500 sqft size. The project is well connected with all the major points of the city and is conveniently situated near a shopping centre and a well connected Old Mumbai Highway.
  • 7

Serilingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 7.46 Cr
  • ₹ 23,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 82
  • Total area 9.025 acres

4 BHK 3244 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 3244 Sq. Ft. Villa
3244 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.46 Cr

4 BHK 4467 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 4467 Sq. Ft. Villa
4467 Sq. Ft

₹ 10.27 Cr

Introducing Vessella Woods, a luxurious residential project located in the prime area of Serilingampally, Hyderabad. Connected to the NH 65 highway via a 5-minute drive, this project offers a tranquil and scenic environment, away from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Vineyard Cedar

Vineyard Builders and Constructions Developer Logo
Vineyard Cedar
Serilingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Infocity Inspire

Infocity builders Hyderabad Developer Logo
Infocity Inspire
Serilingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1215 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1215 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1730 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1730 Sq. Ft

Infocity Inspire is a well designed and well connected apartment project located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments, with sizes ranging from 1215 sqft to 1730 sqft.
AR Elegant

AR Developer Developer Logo
AR Elegant
Serilingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

AR Elegant is a Residential Project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 1120 sqft of premium quality living space in 3 towers. The towers are designed in a contemporary style with all the modern amenities and comforts.
Souhiti SVR Mansion

Souhiti Infra Projects Developer Logo
Souhiti SVR Mansion
Serilingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.43 acres

The Marvel

Stanchimax Developers Developer Logo
The Marvel
Serilingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 64.87 Lac
  • ₹ 6,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.44 acres

2 BHK 954 Sq. Ft. Apartment
954 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.87 Lac

3 BHK 1202 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1202 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.74 Lac

3 BHK 1330 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1330 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.44 Lac

4 BHK 2114 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2114 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.44 Cr

The Marvel is a well designed and well located project in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 954 sqft of luxurious apartments that come with all the modern facilities.
E11 Cedar Apartment

E11 Homes Developer Logo
E11 Cedar Apartment
Serilingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.23 acres

2 BHK 1185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1185 Sq. Ft

E11 Cedar Apartment is a well designed and conveniently located apartment project strategically located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers a well designed 1185 sqft apartment with all facilities, easy access to nearby localities, fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity and well designed architecture.
Sanvi Mayflower

Sanvi Developer Logo
Sanvi Mayflower
Serilingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1425 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1425 Sq. Ft

Introducing Sanvi Mayflower, a premium residential project located in the heart of Serilingampally, Hyderabad. Strategically situated near Old Mumbai Highway, this project offers the perfect blend of location and luxury.
Team Abode

Team Constructions Developer Logo
Team Abode
Serilingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1136 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1136 Sq. Ft

Team Abode is a well designed, easy to live in apartments, located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers one, two and three bedroom apartments with a built-up area of 1136 sqft.

Serilingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 69.53 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.38 acres

3 BHK 1545 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1545 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.53 Lac

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.75 Lac

Introducing Sanvis Elegance, a prestigious real-estate project nestled in Serilingampally, Hyderabad. Strategically located near prominent roads like NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, this project is well connected to various parts of the city, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a hassle-free commute.
Pratyusha S Arcade

Pratyusha Developers Developer Logo
Pratyusha S Arcade
Serilingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 66.75 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.23 acres

3 BHK 1335 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1335 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.75 Lac

Introducing Pratyusha S Arcade, a luxurious residential project in Serilingampally, Hyderabad. Strategically located near Old Mumbai Highway, this project offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience.
  • 3
Sannvi Meadows
Sannvi Meadows
Sannvi Meadows

Sanvi Properties India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Sannvi Meadows
Serilingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.22 Cr
  • ₹ 7,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35

3 BHK 1560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1560 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.22 Cr

3 BHK 1945 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1945 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1945 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.52 Cr

3 BHK 1785 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1785 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1785 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.39 Cr

Sannvi Meadows is a premium residential project located in West Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 3BHK and 1560 sqft to 1945 sqft residences that come with premium specifications and amenities like gymnasium, well connectivity, and multipurpose hall to celebrate various occasions.
  • 2
Infocity Safire
Infocity Safire

Infocity Infratech Developer Logo
Infocity Safire
Serilingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 965 Sq. Ft. Apartment
965 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1570 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1570 Sq. Ft

Introducing Infocity Safire, a prestigious real estate project located in the heart of Serilingampally. This exceptional project is strategically positioned with easy access to prime connecting roads, including the Old Mumbai Highway (just 0.
Sree Hanuma Srivatsa Residency

Sree Hanuma Constructions Developer Logo
Sree Hanuma Srivatsa Residency
Serilingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

3 BHK 1660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1660 Sq. Ft

Sree Hanuma Srivatsa Residency is a well designed, well-constructed apartment that offers all the modern amenities and facilities that a home buyer would look for.
Dhriti Rockford Ridge

Dhriti Constructions Developer Logo
Dhriti Rockford Ridge
Serilingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.23 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

Dhriti Rockford Ridge is a well designed and well-maintained apartment complex that is situated in the heart of Hyderabad. It is close to GSM Mall and Multiplex, and is easily accessible to Hyderabad University.
Concrete Destina

Concrete Infra Developer Logo
Concrete Destina
Serilingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 160
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 1235 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1235 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1625 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1625 Sq. Ft

Concrete Destina is a well designed, top-of-the-line apartment project that offers 160 units spread over 2 acres of land with sizes ranging from 1235 sqft to 1625 sqft.
  • 2
  • Video
Regent Park
Regent Park

Olbee NFT Constructions Developer Logo
Regent Park
Serilingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 80.28 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 117
  • Total area 2 acres

4 BHK 2590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2590 Sq. Ft

₹ 80.28 Lac

Regent Park is a new and upcoming project located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers premium 2 BHK-4 BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 1075 sqft to 2590 sqft.
  • 3
Sahasraa Spaces
Sahasraa Spaces
Sahasraa Spaces

Fuerzaa Group Developer Logo
Sahasraa Spaces
Serilingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 8,593/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 75

2 BHK 1263 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1263 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1263 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1156 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1156 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1156 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1433 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1433 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1433 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1685 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1685 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1685 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2016 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2016 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2016 Sq. Ft

Sahasraa Spaces is a well designed and conveniently located apartment project, ideal for those who are looking for a comfortable and convenient living experience.
Eswar Jayasree Royal

Eswar Constructions Developer Logo
Eswar Jayasree Royal
Serilingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

Eswar Jayasree Royal is located in West Zone, Hyderabad, offers luxury residences spread over 1150 sqft. The gated project consists of 1, 2 and 3BHK residences that come with smart home automation and premium specifications with size of 1250 sqft.
  • 2
Tejasrees RK Desires
Tejasrees RK Desires

Tejasree Constructions Developer Logo
Tejasrees RK Desires
Serilingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 99.56 Lac
  • ₹ 7,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 1310 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1310 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1310 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.56 Lac

3 BHK 1710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1710 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.30 Cr

Tejasrees RK Desires is a luxurious project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 20 units of 2 BHK-3 BHK residences that come with elegantly crafted designs and features premium specifications.
Indu Lake View Apartment

Indu Developers Developer Logo
Indu Lake View Apartment
Serilingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.12 acres

3 BHK 1141 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1141 Sq. Ft

Indu Lake View Apartment is a perfect blend of contemporary and traditional architecture. It is situated in West Zone, Hyderabad and offers a perfect blend of contemporary and traditional architecture.
Sanvi Iris

Sanvi Properties India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Sanvi Iris
Serilingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2040 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2040 Sq. Ft

Sanvi Iris is a well designed and spacious apartment with easy access to all social infrastructure in the vicinity. The apartment is well connected to NH 65 and Lingampalli Railway Station.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Serilingampally Hyderabad
  • Ready to Move
Add Nearby Localities of Serilingampally
  • Lingampally Hyderabad (1.27 km)
  • Chanda Nagar Hyderabad (1.99 km)
  • Nallagandla Hyderabad (2.12 km)
  • Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited Hyderabad (2.86 km)
  • Madinaguda Hyderabad (3.06 km)