Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 47 | Rera Approved Projects in Hyderabad

Showing 2,496 Projects
Green Earth Marvel

Green Earth Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Green Earth Marvel
Sangareddy, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 54
  • Total area 9.17 acres

1475 Sq. Ft. Plot
1475 Sq. Ft

3251 Sq. Ft. Plot
3251 Sq. Ft

7879 Sq. Ft. Plot
7879 Sq. Ft

Introducing Green Earth Marvel, a premier residential and commercial hub in the heart of Sangareddy, strategically connected to NH 65. This remarkable project is designed to provide a comfortable and luxurious lifestyle, with proximity to all essential amenities.
Sri Bhavana Emmaar Homes

Sri Bhavana Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Sri Bhavana Emmaar Homes
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.85 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.09 acres

1 BHK 717 Sq. Ft. Apartment
717 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.85 Lac

2 BHK 918 Sq. Ft. Apartment
918 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.90 Lac

Sri Bhavana Emmaar Homes is a well designed residential complex that offers 12 units spread across 1BHK-2BHK apartments. The apartments are well designed and offer easy access to D Mart, nearby reputed SR Digi school and well connected to Inner Ring Road.
Mana Manorupas Medows

Mana Rupas Homes Developer Logo
Mana Manorupas Medows
Edulabad, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 106
  • Total area 6.96 acres

1458 Sq. Ft. Plot
1458 Sq. Ft

4418 Sq. Ft. Plot
4418 Sq. Ft

Aditya Moonlight Apartment

Aditya Constructions Developer Logo
Aditya Moonlight Apartment
Mallapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 55.30 Lac
  • ₹ 4,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 1286 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1286 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.30 Lac

3 BHK 1448 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1448 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.26 Lac

Aditya Moonlight Apartment is a well designed apartment which offers excellent value for money. It is one of the most affordable projects in the city and is perfect for families.
Saaghar Aavaas

Saaghar Infra Developer Logo
Saaghar Aavaas
Nallagandla, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.22 acres

2 BHK 1098 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1098 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1512 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1512 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1539 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1539 Sq. Ft

Saaghar Aavaas is a unique residential complex that offers 20 units spread over 2BHK-3BHK apartments in a well-designed layout. The apartments are crafted in a unique shape and are intelligently designed to suit your needs and lifestyle.
  • 2
  • Video
Western Whealth Pearls
Western Whealth Pearls

Western Magic Developers Developer Logo
Western Whealth Pearls
Pocharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.58 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1035 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.58 Lac

Western Whealth Pearls is a strategically located project that is well connected with all the major points of the city. It is conveniently located just opposite to the popular shopping mall, The Forum.
  • 2
Shashank County Le Grande
Shashank County Le Grande

Shashank Avenues Developer Logo
Shashank County Le Grande
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 65.82 Lac
  • ₹ 5,499/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 245
  • Total area 5 acres

1197 Sq. Ft. Plot
1197 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.82 Lac

3600 Sq. Ft. Plot
3600 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.98 Cr

  • 3
Avani Nest
Avani Nest
Avani Nest

SSV Green Stone Infra Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Avani Nest
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.88 Lac
  • ₹ 2,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 82
  • Total area 5.4 acres

1620 Sq. Ft. Plot
1620 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.88 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.80 Lac

Avani Nest is a Residential development in Patancheru, Hyderabad that was launched on 01-Jan-23 and offers distinct plot areas. Occupying over 1620-2700 Sq.Ft, the project consists of 82 Units with plot areas ranging across 180- 300 sq yds.
  • 3
BBG Jubilee Central
BBG Jubilee Central
BBG Jubilee Central

Building Blocks Projects India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
BBG Jubilee Central
Kandukur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 107
  • Total area 8.81 acres

1403 Sq. Ft. Plot
1403 Sq. Ft

5062 Sq. Ft. Plot
5062 Sq. Ft

BHG Jubilee Central is a premier real estate project located in Ranga Reddy, strategically connected to Pargi Road. This RERA-approved project offers a unique opportunity to invest in a scenic and upcoming location, with a Ready to Move in option perfect for investors and homeowners alike.
  • 2
Ashoka Meadows
Ashoka Meadows

Ashoka Ventures Developer Logo
Ashoka Meadows
Kothur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 593
  • Total area 42 acres

1507 Sq. Ft. Plot
1507 Sq. Ft

5778 Sq. Ft. Plot
5778 Sq. Ft

  • 6
  • Video
Sri Venkateshwara Living Spaces
Sri Venkateshwara Living Spaces
Sri Venkateshwara Living Spaces
Sri Venkateshwara Living Spaces
Sri Venkateshwara Living Spaces
Sri Venkateshwara Living Spaces

Sri Venkateswara Constructions Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 92
  • Total area 5.92 acres

3 BHK 1630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1630 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2300 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 3360 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 3360 Sq. Ft. Villa
3360 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 4600 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 4600 Sq. Ft. Villa
4600 Sq. Ft

Sri Venkateshwara Living Spaces is a prestigious residential project located in North Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 92 units spread over 5.92 acres. The project offers 3 BHK villas ranging from 1630 sqft to 2300 sqft.
Daakshayani Mayuri Plots

Daakshayani Infrastructures Developer Logo
Daakshayani Mayuri Plots
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 84
  • Total area 6.37 acres

1378 Sq. Ft. Plot
1378 Sq. Ft

1818 Sq. Ft. Plot
1818 Sq. Ft

2970 Sq. Ft. Plot
2970 Sq. Ft

3870 Sq. Ft. Plot
3870 Sq. Ft

Introducing Daakshayani Mayuri Plots, a premier residential project located in Kadthal, Hyderabad. The project offers a unique blend of comfort, safety, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a tranquil living experience.
Joyous Meadows

Munipalle Jayalakshmi Developer Logo
Joyous Meadows
Kothapet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 87
  • Total area 7 acres

1324 Sq. Ft. Plot
1324 Sq. Ft

Joyous Meadows is an expansive, ambitious project by the Munipalle Jayalakshami Group in the suburban neighbourhood of Kothapet, Hyderabad. The group enjoys a popular real estate reputation, and the Joyous Meadows project has received much attention in the real estate market for this reason.
Amanteja BN Reddy Enclave

Amanteja Developers Developer Logo
Amanteja BN Reddy Enclave
Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 47
  • Total area 0.59 acres

2 BHK 1061 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1061 Sq. Ft

VJR Green Meadows

Pratyusha Developers Developer Logo
VJR Green Meadows
Lemoor, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.45 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 324
  • Total area 18 acres

1693 Sq. Ft. Plot
1693 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.45 Lac

5265 Sq. Ft. Plot
5265 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.04 Lac

SVR Garudadri

SVR Estates Developer Logo
SVR Garudadri
Tarnaka, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.14 acres

3 BHK 1337 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1337 Sq. Ft

SVR Garudadri is a well designed and well managed project, with easy access to all the necessary amenities. The project is spread over a sprawling 1337 sqft, and offers well designed apartments that are well suited for those who are looking for an easy and convenient lifestyle.
Shree Green Field

Shree Shubham Infra Developer Logo
Shree Green Field
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.32 acres

2 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

Siyora Health City

Siyora Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Siyora Health City
Bibinagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 10.55 Lac
  • ₹ 1,278/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 406
  • Total area 29 acres

1003 Sq. Ft. Plot
1003 Sq. Ft

₹ 10.55 Lac

1103 Sq. Ft. Plot
1103 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.60 Lac

1672 Sq. Ft. Plot
1672 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.59 Lac

2717 Sq. Ft. Plot
2717 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.58 Lac

5245 Sq. Ft. Plot
5245 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.18 Lac

Siyora Health City is a 406 Units 29 Acres BHK project located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers secure compound wall for project, Internal roads with streetlights, Internal development for Waterline, Well connected with Bibinagar railway station, Well connectivity with NH 163, Hospitals, schools, shopping malls and other amenities in the vicinity.
  • 8

Mansanpalle, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.21 Lac
  • ₹ 2,440/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 206
  • Total area 17.3 acres

1607 Sq. Ft. Plot
1607 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.21 Lac

6529 Sq. Ft. Plot
6529 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.59 Cr

Introducing Shreya Green Fields, a luxurious residential project located in the prime sublocation of Mansanpalle, connecting seamlessly to Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad which is just 8.
Speed Splendour City

Speed Vidyut Venture Developer Logo
Speed Splendour City
Wadakpally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 681
  • Total area 58 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

6901 Sq. Ft. Plot
6901 Sq. Ft

Ramachandra Sita Village

Ramachandra Rao Alluri Developer Logo
Ramachandra Sita Village
Yacharam, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 117
  • Total area 10.43 acres

1559 Sq. Ft. Plot
1559 Sq. Ft

2050 Sq. Ft. Plot
2050 Sq. Ft

5695 Sq. Ft. Plot
5695 Sq. Ft

Introducing Ramachandra Sita Village, a premier residential project located in the thriving neighborhood of Yacharam, connected seamlessly to Nagarjuna Sagar Road via just 0.
  • 5

Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 67.63 Lac
  • ₹ 5,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 59
  • Total area 1.68 acres

2 BHK 1166 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1166 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1166 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.63 Lac

2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.76 Lac

3 BHK 1625 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1625 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1625 Sq. Ft

₹ 94.25 Lac

Gothic Pangea is an epitome of beauty, elegance and coziness,Independent Luxury Flats,Terrace Party Zone,Beautiful Landscaping and Pleasant Elevation,100 Percent Vaastu Compliance,Well connected to Nehru Outer Ring Road,Hyderabad.
G K Grandeur

GK Builders Hyderabad Developer Logo
G K Grandeur
Yapral, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 53.70 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 1192 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1192 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.70 Lac

3 BHK 1478 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1478 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.55 Lac

G K Grandeur is a well designed apartments, Nearby Bolarum Bazar and Alwal Railway stations,Well connected with Nizamabad Road NH 44 via Alwar Road, making it one of the most sought-after projects in Secunderabad.
  • 4
Ektha Prime Lakemont Homes
Ektha Prime Lakemont Homes
Ektha Prime Lakemont Homes
Ektha Prime Lakemont Homes

Ektha Prime Builders Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Ektha Prime Lakemont Homes
Gandipet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 10.11 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 14 acres

5 BHK 7000 Sq. Ft. Villa
5 BHK 7000 Sq. Ft. Villa
7000 Sq. Ft

₹ 10.11 Cr

Ektha Prime Lakemont Homes is a luxurious, custom villa homes project located in the Central Zone of Hyderabad, just minutes away from the city center. The project offers 7000 sqft of exquisitely designed and customized homes, each with a unique facade styling based on your unique floor plan that suites your lifestyle and requirements.
Marwell Heights

Marvel Homes Developer Logo
Marwell Heights
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 0.35 acres

1 BHK 904 Sq. Ft. Apartment
904 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1044 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1044 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1227 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1227 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2454 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2454 Sq. Ft

Situated in the heart of Gajularamaram, Marwell Heights is a sought-after residential project that offers a comfortable and luxurious living experience. Strategically located near NH 65 and Medak Road, the project provides seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
Abhigna Avasa

Abhigna Infra Developer Developer Logo
Abhigna Avasa
Pulimamidi, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 81
  • Total area 0.64 acres

1089 Sq. Ft. Plot
1089 Sq. Ft

2862 Sq. Ft. Plot
2862 Sq. Ft

Maruthi Springfield County

Maruthi Corporation Limited Developer Logo
Maruthi Springfield County
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 82.48 Lac
  • ₹ 4,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 216
  • Total area 18 acres

1650 Sq. Ft. Plot
1650 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.48 Lac

8279 Sq. Ft. Plot
8279 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.14 Cr

The following table outlines the available unit options at Maruthi Springfield County: Unit Type Area (Sq. Ft.) Price (Rs.) Plot 1650 82.
Signate Bayberry Dews

Signate Developers Developer Logo
Signate Bayberry Dews
Kokapet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.26 acres

2 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

Skylar Grand Tulip

Skylar Builders Developer Logo
Skylar Grand Tulip
Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1066 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1066 Sq. Ft

Skylar Grand Tulip is a well-designed apartment complex that offers excellent living options for modern families. It is strategically located near the apparel park road and offers easy access to all major landmarks of the cities.
Sai Varshith Kamala Castle

Sai Varshith Constructions Developer Logo
Sai Varshith Kamala Castle
Kharmanghat, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 64.63 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1175 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.63 Lac

3 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1700 Sq. Ft

₹ 93.50 Lac

Sai Varshith Kamala Castle is a well designed apartment complex located in Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad. The project offers 15 Units of 2BHK-3BHK apartments that come with well designed layouts and spacious sizes ranging from 1175 sqft to 1700 sqft.
Mahidhara Rock Garden

Mahidhara Projects Private Limited Developer Logo
Mahidhara Rock Garden
Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.27 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 141
  • Total area 24.5 acres

2403 Sq. Ft. Plot
2403 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.27 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.62 Lac

Sri Venkateshwara Srinivasa Nilayam

Sri Venkateshwara Builders Developer Logo
Sri Venkateshwara Srinivasa Nilayam
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.53 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 29

2 BHK 965 Sq. Ft. Apartment
965 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.53 Lac

2 BHK 980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
980 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.16 Lac

Sri Venkateshwara Srinivasa Nilayam is a luxurious residential project located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 29 units spread across 2BHK to 3BHK apartments measuring 965 sqft to 980 sqft.
  • 4
Ajasra Akash Vihar
Ajasra Akash Vihar
Ajasra Akash Vihar
Ajasra Akash Vihar

Ajasra Homes Developer Logo
Ajasra Akash Vihar
Mansanpalle, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.72 Lac
  • ₹ 1,780/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 212
  • Total area 16 acres

2007 Sq. Ft. Plot
2007 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.72 Lac

8100 Sq. Ft. Plot
8100 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.44 Cr

KPC Happy Okas

KPC Developer Logo
KPC Happy Okas
Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1531 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1531 Sq. Ft

KPC Happy Okas is a well planned residential project located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 15 Units of 2BHK-3BHK apartments that come with spacious layouts and easy connectivity to all the amenities of the city.
Jaya Platinum Apartment

Jaya Group Developer Logo
Jaya Platinum Apartment
Bowrampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.07 Lac
  • ₹ 3,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 61
  • Total area 0.67 acres

2 BHK 1152 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1152 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.07 Lac

Jaya Platinum Apartment, located in the prime sub-location of Bowrampet, Hyderabad, offers luxurious living spaces in the heart of the city. With easy connectivity to the Nehru Outer Ring Road, residents can enjoy a hassle-free commute to their workplace, entertainment, and recreational destinations.
Elegance Sai Homes

Elegance Properties Developer Logo
Elegance Sai Homes
Bolarum, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.14 acres

1 BHK 612 Sq. Ft. Apartment
612 Sq. Ft

Elegance Sai Homes is a well designed and well-constructed project that offers comfortable and spacious apartments at an affordable price. The project is strategically located in the North Zone of Hyderabad and is well connected to important areas of the city.
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029