Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 52 | Rera Approved Projects in Hyderabad

Showing 2,496 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 2
Jaya Sai Sreshta Excellencia
Jaya Sai Sreshta Excellencia

Jaya Sai Constructions Developer Logo
Jaya Sai Sreshta Excellencia
Hastinapuram, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.13 acres

3 BHK 1540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1540 Sq. Ft

Jaya Sai Sreshta Excellencia is located in East Zone, Hyderabad, is a well designed apartment that offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. The project offers 1540 sqft of size that can comfortably accommodate up to 4 people.
Sri Gangidis Royal Abode

Sri Vyshnavi Abode LLP Developer Logo
Sri Gangidis Royal Abode
Gopanpally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 215
  • Total area 1.95 acres

1 BHK 1043 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1043 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 1044 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1044 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1108 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1108 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1541 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1541 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1266 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1266 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1953 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1953 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2304 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2304 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2448 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2448 Sq. Ft

Sri Gangidis Royal Abode is a luxurious residential complex that offers 215 units spread over 1.95 acres in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers spacious modern living, efficiently designed to cater to your needs of leisure, recreation and celebration.
  • 6
ELV 55 EastFort
ELV 55 EastFort
ELV 55 EastFort
ELV 55 EastFort
ELV 55 EastFort
ELV 55 EastFort

ELV Projects Developer Logo
ELV 55 EastFort
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 69.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 85
  • Total area 0.98 acres

2 BHK 1130 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1130 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1130 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.00 Lac

2 BHK 1265 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1265 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1265 Sq. Ft

₹ 77.24 Lac

3 BHK 1670 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1670 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1670 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.02 Cr

3 BHK 1750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1750 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.07 Cr

Pristine Archid

Pristine Constructions Developer Logo
Pristine Archid
Kukatpally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1
  • Total area 0.58 acres

3 BHK 1292 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1292 Sq. Ft

SS Park View Nallagandla

SS Constructions Hyderabad Developer Logo
SS Park View Nallagandla
Nallagandla, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

Avantika Bharani

Avantika Constructions Developer Logo
Avantika Bharani
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 83.33 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.09 acres

3 BHK 1515 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1515 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.33 Lac

Introducing Avantika Bharani, a premier residential project located in the desirable sublocation of Gajularamaram, which offers easy access to NH 65, making it an ideal choice for those who value connectivity and convenience.
Maruti Jubilee Enclave Kapra

Maruti Infra Telangana Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 53.01 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 801 Sq. Ft. Apartment
801 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.01 Lac

3 BHK 1264 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1264 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.75 Lac

Maruti Jubilee Enclave Kapra is a well designed and easy to access apartment complex. The project is located in the East Zone of Hyderabad and is well connected with all the major landmarks of the city.
  • 2
V Skyline Homes
V Skyline Homes

V Venkatesh And Others Developer Logo
V Skyline Homes
Adibatla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.38 Lac
  • ₹ 3,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 648
  • Total area 5 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.38 Lac

2 BHK 1215 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1215 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.56 Lac

3 BHK 1315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1315 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.31 Lac

3 BHK 1410 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1410 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.88 Lac

V Skyline Homes is a luxurious residential project located in South Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 5 Acres of lush green gardens and 648 units spread over 5 acres.
Akshaya Residency Kukatpally

Akshaya Associates Developer Logo
Akshaya Residency Kukatpally
Kukatpally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.1 acres

3 BHK 1440 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1440 Sq. Ft

Introducing Akshaya Residency Kukatpally, a premier residential project located in the heart of Kukatpally, strategically connected to NH 65, a major highway in Hyderabad.
  • 2
MSRs Serene City
MSRs Serene City

SR Builders and Developers Developer Logo
MSRs Serene City
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 94.18 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 101
  • Total area 4.69 acres

2 BHK 1345 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1345 Sq. Ft

₹ 94.18 Lac

2 BHK 1440 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.01 Cr

3 BHK 1750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1750 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.23 Cr

3 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2200 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.54 Cr

Introducing MSRs Serene City, a luxurious urban retreat located in the heart of Miyapur, Hyderabad. This iconic project offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and elegance, making it the perfect abode for those seeking a hassle-free lifestyle.
Rayaan Lotus Park

Rayaan Constructions Developer Logo
Rayaan Lotus Park
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1105 Sq. Ft

Kakatiya Majestic

Kakatiya Constructions Developer Logo
Kakatiya Majestic
Nagaram, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.19 acres

2 BHK 1127 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1127 Sq. Ft

Kakatiya Majestic is an upcoming residential project by Kakatiya Group in Hyderabad. The project offers a well designed and accessible apartment with easy access to nearby localities, fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity, easy access to all major landmarks of the cities, convenient shopping centre for daily needs.
SS Sree Vishnu Nivas

SS Foundations Hyderabad Developer Logo
SS Sree Vishnu Nivas
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.36 Cr
  • ₹ 8,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.23 acres

3 BHK 1701 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1701 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.36 Cr

3 BHK 1941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1941 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.55 Cr

This is a prestigious project, SS Sree Vishnu Nivas, strategically located in the prominent area of Kondapur. The project is well-connected to major roads like Old Mumbai Highway and NH 65, making it easily accessible and convenient for residents.
Eshwar Eternal Rams Elite

Eshwar Builders Developer Logo
Eshwar Eternal Rams Elite
Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 84.24 Lac
  • ₹ 5,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.31 acres

3 BHK 1560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1560 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.24 Lac

Introducing Eshwar Eternal Rams Elite, a prime residential project located in Saroornagar, Hyderabad. This project is strategically connected to the Inner Ring Road, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful yet city-centric lifestyle.
  • 2
Sri Gajanana Enclave
Sri Gajanana Enclave

Sri Gajanana Constructions Developer Logo
Sri Gajanana Enclave
Suchitra Road, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.60 Lac
  • ₹ 3,651/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 85
  • Total area 0.55 acres

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.80 Lac

2 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1230 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.20 Lac

2 BHK 1090 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1090 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1090 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.60 Lac

3 BHK 1530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1530 Sq. Ft

₹ 61.20 Lac

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.00 Lac

Sri Gajanana Enclave is a luxurious township with 85 units spread over an area of 0.55 acres. The project offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments that range in size from 1120 sqft to 1610 sqft.
LS Avighna

LS Ventures Developer Logo
LS Avighna
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 62.29 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1075 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1075 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.29 Lac

LS Avighna is a well designed and well managed apartment project that offers well-designed and spacious apartments at an affordable price. The project is located in the North Zone of Hyderabad, close to St Martin Engineering College and convenient shopping centres for your daily needs.
  • 3

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1171 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1171 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1191 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1191 Sq. Ft

GNR Homestead is a new development by Greenfield Real Estate Ventures Limited in the East Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 20 luxury apartments spread over an area of 0.
  • 6

Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 54.95 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 108
  • Total area 1.37 acres

2 BHK 999 Sq. Ft. Apartment
999 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.95 Lac

2 BHK 1201 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1201 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.06 Lac

3 BHK 1280 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1280 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.40 Lac

Introducing ARK Hema, a residential project located in the prime suburb of Gajularamaram, Hyderabad. This project offers a perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, with its strategic location along the NH 65, just 4 kilometers away.
Gokuls Nandanam

Gokul Constructions Developer Logo
Gokuls Nandanam
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 58.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 120
  • Total area 1.5 acres

2 BHK 1245 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1245 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.00 Lac

2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1270 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.16 Lac

Gokuls Nandanam, a luxury gated community project in Hyderabad, is a perfect investment choice for those who are looking for a place to call their own. The project offers a wide range of luxurious 1.
Ranjay Lake Ridge

Ranjay Constructions Developer Logo
Ranjay Lake Ridge
Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 69.98 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.98 Lac

Ranjay Lake Ridge is a well designed, well connected, and comfortable luxury homes project located in West Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 1250 sqft of luxury homes spread over a well designed layout.
SPA Sree Nilayam

SPA Constructions Developer Logo
SPA Sree Nilayam
Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.00 Lac

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac

3 BHK 1430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1430 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.20 Lac

SPA Sree Nilayam is a luxurious and contemporary project located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. Spread over an area of 80 units and 1 acre, the project offers luxurious 1BHK, 2BHK and 3BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 1100 sqft to 1430 sqft.
Vaishnavi Sachidananda Elite

Vaishnavi Infracon Developer Logo
Vaishnavi Sachidananda Elite
Jillalguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 98.03 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

3 BHK 2050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2050 Sq. Ft

₹ 98.03 Lac

Vaishnavi Sachidananda Elite is a well designed apartment project that offers high-end lifestyle at an affordable price. The project is located in Central Zone, Hyderabad and offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience.
  • 2
Prajwals Suvarna Sampada
Prajwals Suvarna Sampada

Suvarnabhoomi Pvt. Ltd. Developer Logo
Prajwals Suvarna Sampada
Kothur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.33 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 209
  • Total area 8.53 acres

1197 Sq. Ft. Plot
1197 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.33 Lac

2250 Sq. Ft. Plot
2250 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.06 Lac

Prajwals Suvarna Sampada is a residential project located in the South Zone of Hyderabad. The project has an easy access to nearby localities and is fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity.
SK Padmasreekar Icon

SK Constructions Hyderabad Developer Logo
SK Padmasreekar Icon
Rodamestri Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 0.4 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

Introducing SK Padmasreekar Icon, a prime residential project located in the heart of Rodamestri Nagar. This magnificent development is situated at a convenient distance of 4.
Sri Lakshmi Narasimha Nilayam

S and S Builder and Developers Developer Logo
Sri Lakshmi Narasimha Nilayam
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

Sri Lakshmi Narasimha Nilayam is a well designed residential complex that offers well-designed apartments with all the modern amenities. It is well connected with all the major points of the city and is conveniently located near shopping centres and other amenities.
Rainbow Harmony

Rainbow Constructions Developer Logo
Rainbow Harmony
Ramakrishnapuram, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 5,185/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.17 acres

3 BHK 2070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2070 Sq. Ft

Rainbow Harmony is a well designed and well-maintained apartment complex that offers excellent living options for modern families. The project is located in North Zone, Hyderabad and is spread over a total area of 2070 sqft.
Shree Krishna Avenues

Sree Krishna Constructions Developer Logo
Shree Krishna Avenues
Himayat Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

4 BHK 3100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3100 Sq. Ft

  • 2
  • Video
Hari Hara Hallmark
Hari Hara Hallmark

Hari Hara Infra Developer Logo
Hari Hara Hallmark
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 79.20 Lac
  • ₹ 6,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 210
  • Total area 0.72 acres

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.20 Lac

2 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1525 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.01 Cr

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.02 Cr

Hari Hara Hallmark, Hyderabad India one of most prominent property development companies, was established more than 25th years ago. Hari Hara Hallmark is a real estate development and portfolio management firm headquartered in Hyderabad.
Peram Aditya Pride

Peram Group Developer Logo
Peram Aditya Pride
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 20.38 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 375
  • Total area 15 acres

1410 Sq. Ft. Plot
1410 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.38 Lac

3003 Sq. Ft. Plot
3003 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.40 Lac

  • 3

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 518
  • Total area 52 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

2403 Sq. Ft. Plot
2403 Sq. Ft

Virtusa Tuxedo Park is a residential project with an easy access to nearby localities,Fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity,Internal development for Waterline,Internal roads with streetlights and a well planned layout.
Sunshine Mohan Ratna Residency

Sunshine Infra Developers Developer Logo
Sunshine Mohan Ratna Residency
Madhura Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 1313 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1313 Sq. Ft

RS Silver Springs

R S Homes Developer Logo
RS Silver Springs
Hafeezpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 89.38 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.12 acres

3 BHK 1625 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1625 Sq. Ft

₹ 89.38 Lac

RS Silver Springs is a well-designed apartment complex located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 1625 sqft of luxurious apartments spread over 16 floors.
Dundubhi Pradhama Heights

Dundubhi Infra Developer Logo
Dundubhi Pradhama Heights
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.2 acres

3 BHK 1055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1055 Sq. Ft

Introducing Dundubhi Pradhama Heights, a premier residential project located in the prime sublocation of Bandlaguda Jagir. Strategically connected to the Nehru Outer Ring Road, this project offers easy access to major hubs and attractions in Hyderabad.
Vishnu The Origin

Vishnu Developers Sangareddy Developer Logo
Vishnu The Origin
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 85.54 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.11 acres

3 BHK 1645 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1645 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.54 Lac

  • 4
Siyora Shakthi County
Siyora Shakthi County
Siyora Shakthi County
Siyora Shakthi County

Siyora Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Siyora Shakthi County
Mahadevpur Colony, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.05 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 192
  • Total area 14.63 acres

1287 Sq. Ft. Plot
1287 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.05 Lac

2592 Sq. Ft. Plot
2592 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.31 Lac

3654 Sq. Ft. Plot
3654 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.72 Lac

Siyora Shakthi County, strategically located in Mahadevpur Colony, is a coveted real-estate project that offers a unique blend of convenience and luxury. With the added advantage of being just 6 kilometers away from National Highway 163, connectivity is seamless and life becomes easier.
Nath Ananda

Nath Estate Developer Logo
Nath Ananda
Kachiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

2 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1140 Sq. Ft

Nath Ananda, a prestigious real estate project, is strategically located in Kachiguda, Hyderabad. The project offers a unique blend of modern lifestyle and picturesque surroundings, making it a perfect residential destination for homebuyers.
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK