Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 48 | Rera Approved Projects in Hyderabad

Showing 2,496 Projects
PSR Jewel Park

PSR Projects And Constructions India Developer Logo
PSR Jewel Park
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.07 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30

2 BHK 814 Sq. Ft. Apartment
814 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.07 Lac

SLS Srishti Residency

SLS Constructions Developer Logo
SLS Srishti Residency
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 2168 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2168 Sq. Ft

Sunshine Tansy

Sunshine Builders Developer Logo
Sunshine Tansy
Manikonda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1110 Sq. Ft

Sunshine Tansy is a well designed and well managed apartments project located in West Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers a range of 1, 2 and 3BHK apartments that come with well designed interiors and exteriors.
  • 7
Sukhii 9
Sukhii 9
Sukhii 9
Sukhii 9
Sukhii 9
Sukhii 9
Sukhii 9

Sukhii Group Developer Logo
Sukhii 9
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 54.52 Lac
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 239
  • Total area 2.9 acres

2 BHK 1160 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1160 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1160 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.52 Lac

3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.60 Lac

3 BHK 1905 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1905 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1905 Sq. Ft

₹ 89.53 Lac

Sukhii 9 is a luxurious project located in the heart of the city in the West Zone. Offering 239 units spread over a total area of 2.9 acres, the project offers a choice of luxurious 2BHK and 3BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 1160 sqft to 1905 sqft.
SVS Gardenia

Sri Vyshnav Constructions Developer Logo
SVS Gardenia
Turkapally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 57.60 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 83
  • Total area 0.92 acres

2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.60 Lac

3 BHK 1621 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1621 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.50 Lac

3 BHK 1863 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1863 Sq. Ft

₹ 91.40 Lac

SVS Gardenia is a well-designed apartment project strategically located in the East Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers a mix of luxurious and comfortable apartments with all the modern amenities.
  • 3
  • Video
Haripriya Budhera Bliss
Haripriya Budhera Bliss
Haripriya Budhera Bliss

Haripriya Developers Developer Logo
Haripriya Budhera Bliss
Budhera, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.44 Lac
  • ₹ 2,050/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 148
  • Total area 12 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.44 Lac

1818 Sq. Ft. Plot
1818 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.27 Lac

Introducing Haripriya Budhera Bliss, a premier residential project nestled in the serene surroundings of Budhera, connected by the NH 65, a major highway. This luxury project offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and connectivity, making it an ideal choice for discerning homeowners.
Sri Sai Elite Jeedimetla

Sai Vardhaman Developers Developer Logo
Sri Sai Elite Jeedimetla
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1090 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1090 Sq. Ft

Sri Sai Elite Jeedimetla, a residential project by Sri Sai Developers, is located in Jeedimetla, a strategic area connected by NH 44, Nizamabad Road, and other prominent localities.
Siri Vybhava Hydernagar

Siri Infra Developer Logo
Siri Vybhava Hydernagar
Hydernagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 28.60 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.1 acres

1 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
550 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.60 Lac

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.20 Lac

Siri Vybhava Hydernagar is a well designed apartment that offers easy access to nearby localities. The apartment is well connected to Miyapur Metro Depot Road, making it easy to reach any part of the city.
RNG Vivanta

RNG Elite Infrastructure Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
RNG Vivanta
Bowrampet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

RNG Vivanta is a well planned residential apartments project located in West Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 1010 sqft of luxurious living spaces spread over well designed apartments.
Reliance Kameshwari Height

Reliance Developers Developer Logo
Reliance Kameshwari Height
Banjara Hills, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.27 acres

3 BHK 3000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3000 Sq. Ft

Reliance Kameshwari Height is a high-rise residential project located in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers a luxurious 3000 sqft residential space with all the modern amenities.
  • 2

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 92
  • Total area 7.74 acres

1089 Sq. Ft. Plot
1089 Sq. Ft

2394 Sq. Ft. Plot
2394 Sq. Ft

V Pearl City, a premier residential project located in the esteemed sublocation of Mohd Shapur, offers the perfect blend of luxury and convenience. This exceptional property is strategically connected to NH 65, making it easily accessible from all parts of the city.
  • 3
  • Video
Buildmaster Samruddhi Apartment
Buildmaster Samruddhi Apartment
Buildmaster Samruddhi Apartment

Buildmaster Construction Llp Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 95.07 Lac
  • ₹ 6,025/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.15 acres

3 BHK 1578 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1578 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1578 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.07 Lac

3 BHK 1660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1660 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.00 Cr

Buildmaster Samruddhi Apartment is a well designed and well connected apartment project situated in the North Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 1578 sqft apartments well designed with all modern amenities.
SSD Ananda Nilayam

Sree Suryaa Developers Developer Logo
SSD Ananda Nilayam
Narsingi, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36

2 BHK 1158 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1158 Sq. Ft

SSD Ananda Nilayam is a well designed and well-equipped apartment project in Hyderabad, that offers a perfect living experience for its residents. The project is strategically located in the West Zone of Hyderabad and offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience.
  • 2
VR Elite Vikram Elite
VR Elite Vikram Elite

VR Elite Builders And Developers Developer Logo
VR Elite Vikram Elite
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.41 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.44 acres

2 BHK 835 Sq. Ft. Apartment
835 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.41 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury living at VR Elite Vikram Elite, a prestigious residential project located in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad. Nestled amidst a tranquil atmosphere, this property offers ease of access to major connecting roads, including Medak Road, just 3.
Nomula Jeevan Residency

Nomula Sudhakar Reddy Developer Logo
Nomula Jeevan Residency
Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 1084 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1084 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1099 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1099 Sq. Ft

Nomula Jeevan Residency is a luxurious project that offers 10 units spread over 0.08 acres in East Zone, Hyderabad. The project has 1084 sqft to 1099 sqft and offers residents all the modern amenities and features that they could wish for.
GCR Residency

GCR Builders Developer Logo
GCR Residency
Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 84.35 Lac
  • ₹ 7,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1205 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.35 Lac

GCR Residency is a well designed apartment that offers easy access to nearby localities, fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity, convenient shopping centre for daily needs and a host of other amenities that the residents would need.
Sree Siri Aishwarya Residency

Sree Siri Constructions Developer Logo
Sree Siri Aishwarya Residency
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 1156 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1156 Sq. Ft

Sree Siri Aishwarya Residency, located at Kompally, is a premier residential project that offers a luxurious living experience to its residents. Strategically situated on the Nizamabad - Hyderabad Road, this project ensures seamless connectivity to major employment hubs, educational institutions, and healthcare facilities.
VK Singhal Heights

VK Constructions Developer Logo
VK Singhal Heights
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 51.65 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1033 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1033 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.65 Lac

VK Singhal Heights is a well designed apartments project in East Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 1033 sqft apartments with excellent lighting and ventilation. The project is well connected with all the major points of the city and is well connected to Inner Ring Road.
Avasa Emerald

Avasa Constructions Developer Logo
Avasa Emerald
Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 85.68 Lac
  • ₹ 7,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 192
  • Total area 1.81 acres

2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1190 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.68 Lac

2 BHK 1310 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1310 Sq. Ft

₹ 94.32 Lac

3 BHK 1535 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1535 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.11 Cr

3 BHK 2530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2530 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.82 Cr

Avasa Emerald is a luxurious project that offers 192 units spread over 1.81 acres in Central Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 3BHK and 4BHK apartments with a size of 1190 sqft to 2530 sqft.
DRR Happy Divine Nest

DRR Group Developer Logo
DRR Happy Divine Nest
Chegur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.22 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 145
  • Total area 11.69 acres

1091 Sq. Ft. Plot
1091 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.22 Lac

2850 Sq. Ft. Plot
2850 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.26 Lac

Introducing DRR Happy Divine Nest, a premier residential project located in the serene surroundings of Chegur, carefully connected to the renowned Nizamabad Road NH 44, just 9.
Srikruthi Elite

Sri Gurudatta Developers Developer Logo
Srikruthi Elite
Chintapallyguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 155
  • Total area 10.27 acres

1242 Sq. Ft. Plot
1242 Sq. Ft

4203 Sq. Ft. Plot
4203 Sq. Ft

Srikruthi Elite, meticulously crafted in Chintapallyguda, offers a unique living experience. Strategically located near Nagarjuna Sagar Road, this ambitious project ensures seamless connectivity and accessibility to essential amenities and destinations.
Perfect Towers

New Perfect Builders Developer Logo
Perfect Towers
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 70.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.00 Lac

Perfect Towers is a well designed and well connected residential complex that offers excellent accommodation at an affordable price. The project offers 1400 sqft apartments in well designed towers.
Sai Aditi Homes

Sai Shraddha Homes Developer Logo
Sai Aditi Homes
Cherlapally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1165 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1165 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

Sai Aditi Homes is a perfect investment choice for those who are looking for a luxurious lifestyle without having to leave the city. Located in the East Zone of Hyderabad, the project offers 20 luxurious apartments that are aesthetically appealing, with sizes ranging from 1165 sqft to 1220 sqft.
Shree Sycamore

Shree Homes Developer Logo
Shree Sycamore
East Marredpally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

3 BHK 1563 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1563 Sq. Ft

Introducing Shree Sycamore, a premier residential project situated at East Marredpally, a strategically located area in Hyderabad. This magnificent project is easily accessible via the Inner Ring Road, just a short 2-minute drive away.
  • 2
Peers Kings Dream View City
Peers Kings Dream View City

Peers Aziz Constructions Developer Logo
Peers Kings Dream View City
Jalapalli, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 166
  • Total area 28 acres

1971 Sq. Ft. Plot
1971 Sq. Ft

16508 Sq. Ft. Plot
16508 Sq. Ft

Sunrise Bliss

Sunrise infra Projects Developer Logo
Sunrise Bliss
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.08 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.24 acres

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.08 Cr

Sunrise Bliss, a latest residential and commercial complex situated in Kondapur, offers an exceptional blend of style, comfort, and tranquility. Located just 4.7 km away from NH 65, this project provides easy access to various parts of the city, making it an ideal choice for both corporate professionals and families.
Sri Vyshnav VBR Residency

Creative Developers Developer Logo
Sri Vyshnav VBR Residency
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 2,877/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

3 BHK 1694 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1694 Sq. Ft

Introducing Sri Vyshnav VBR Residency, a premier residential project located in the heart of Kompally, conveniently connected to the Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad.
Vibhat RNs Aakruti Heights

Vibhat Homes Developer Logo
Vibhat RNs Aakruti Heights
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.85 Lac
  • ₹ 5,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.49 acres

2 BHK 825 Sq. Ft. Apartment
825 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.85 Lac

2 BHK 1138 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1138 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.00 Lac

Vibhat RNs Aakruti Heights is located in West Zone,Hyderabad and offers 40 Units spread over an area of 0.49 acres. The project offers 825 sqft to 1138 sqft apartments that come with most conveniently designed layouts and are easy to access.
Santosh Defence Enclave

Santosh Estates And Developers Developer Logo
Santosh Defence Enclave
Mankhal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 209
  • Total area 17.76 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

7149 Sq. Ft. Plot
7149 Sq. Ft

Santosh Defence Enclave is a well designed and well connected apartments project in Hyderabad. The project offers 550 sqft apartments that are well designed and come with all the modern amenities.
LandIndia The Brigade

LandIndia Developers Hyderabad Developer Logo
LandIndia The Brigade
Gandamguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 1006 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1006 Sq. Ft

Ganesh Nagar Plots

Pagadala Ganesh Developer Logo
Ganesh Nagar Plots
Taramatipet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 160
  • Total area 12.24 acres

1367 Sq. Ft. Plot
1367 Sq. Ft

4521 Sq. Ft. Plot
4521 Sq. Ft

APR Praveens Prime

APR Group Developer Logo
APR Praveens Prime
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 23

2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

APR Praveens Prime is a well designed project located in West Zone of Hyderabad. The project is well connected with all the major landmarks of the cities. The project is conveniently situated near a shopping centre for daily needs.
Vasavi Elite

Vasavi Constructions Developer Logo
Vasavi Elite
Kushaiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 934 Sq. Ft. Apartment
934 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1076 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1076 Sq. Ft

Vasavi Elite is a brand new residential project that offers luxurious and spacious living at an affordable price. It is located in Secunderabad and spread over 0.
Gruhashilpis Pallavi

Gruhashilpi Constructions Developer Logo
Gruhashilpis Pallavi
Dulapally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

Gruhashilpis Pallavi, a residential project located in Dulapally, offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and strategic connectivity. Nestled near the Nehru Outer Ring Road, this project is just 8.
Sri Soudha Advik Avenue

Sri Soudha Builders Developer Logo
Sri Soudha Advik Avenue
Koheda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 209
  • Total area 15 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

4059 Sq. Ft. Plot
4059 Sq. Ft

Manasri Tribhuvan

Manasri Infrastructure Developer Logo
Manasri Tribhuvan
Kothapet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 60.84 Lac
  • ₹ 7,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 845 Sq. Ft. Apartment
845 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.84 Lac

2 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1210 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.12 Lac

Manasri Tribhuvan is a luxury residential project located in East Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 20 units spread over 2BHK and 845 sqft to 1210 sqft sizes. The project is strategically located and well connected with all the major points of the city.
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029