Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 45 | Rera Approved Projects in Hyderabad

Showing 2,496 Projects
Sri Venkata Vaaraahee

Sri Venkata Sai Infrastructures Developer Logo
Sri Venkata Vaaraahee
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 191
  • Total area 14.09 acres

1326 Sq. Ft. Plot
1326 Sq. Ft

3204 Sq. Ft. Plot
3204 Sq. Ft

6525 Sq. Ft. Plot
6525 Sq. Ft

Sri Venkata Vaaraahee, a majestic residential project, is strategically located in Kadthal, Hyderabad s growing residential hub. This project is designed to provide its occupants with a unique blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience.
Mana Manorupas Medows

Mana Rupas Homes Developer Logo
Mana Manorupas Medows
Edulabad, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 106
  • Total area 6.96 acres

1458 Sq. Ft. Plot
1458 Sq. Ft

4418 Sq. Ft. Plot
4418 Sq. Ft

SR Pearl Residency

SR Constructions Hyderabad Developer Logo
SR Pearl Residency
Neknampur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.1 acres

3 BHK 1137 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1137 Sq. Ft

Presenting SR Pearl Residency, a premium residential project located in Neknampur, Hyderabad. Strategically connected to the Nehru Outer Ring Road, this project offers easy access to major commercial and industrial hubs.
Krishna Abode

Krishna Prasad Boppana Developer Logo
Krishna Abode
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.07 acres

2 BHK 771 Sq. Ft. Apartment
771 Sq. Ft

Krishna Abode, a luxurious residential project located in Miyapur, offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury. The project is strategically connected to NH 65, making it an ideal choice for those who desire a tranquil & peaceful living experience.
Sunil Kumar Agarwal Yash Arcade

Sunil Kumar Agarwal Developer Logo
Sunil Kumar Agarwal Yash Arcade
Dammaiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.11 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

Sunil Kumar Agarwal Yash Arcade is an ideal place to live in Hyderabad. It is a well designed apartment with easy access to nearby localities, fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity, convenient shopping centre for daily needs.
Avantikas Bharani

Avantika Constructions Developer Logo
Avantikas Bharani
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 75.75 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.09 acres

3 BHK 1515 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1515 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1515 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.75 Lac

Avantikas Bharani is a luxurious project that offers premium living at an economical cost. Situated in North Zone of Hyderabad, Avantikas Bharani offers a 1515 sqft apartment with all the modern amenities and features.
Ashritha Pride Residency

Tanmay Constructions Developer Logo
Ashritha Pride Residency
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.21 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

2 BHK 930 Sq. Ft. Apartment
930 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.21 Lac

3 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.25 Lac

Ashritha Pride Residency is a well designed, easy access apartment that is situated in North Zone of Hyderabad. The apartment is well connected to nearby localities and is fix accessible to all social infrastructure in the vicinity.
Sree RM Kalanjali

Sree Ganesh Builders Developer Logo
Sree RM Kalanjali
Yapral, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

2 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
960 Sq. Ft

Bhoomi Sriven Residency

Bhoomi Constructions Developer Logo
Bhoomi Sriven Residency
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 83.07 Lac
  • ₹ 7,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.1 acres

2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.07 Lac

Introducing Bhoomi Sriven Residency, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Gajularamaram, Hyderabad. Strategically situated near the Nehru Outer Ring Road, this project offers unmatched connectivity to the city s major hubs.
  • 3

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 120
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
870 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 897 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 897 Sq. Ft. Apartment
897 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 918 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 918 Sq. Ft. Apartment
918 Sq. Ft

Maram RP Homes is a luxurious project located in East Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers spacious and well-lit apartments that come with easy reach to Hayath Nagar lake, Government Degree College, Hayathnagar, Candor Shrine i School, Word And Deed Educational Academy, and well connected to NH 65.
Peram Adithya White Field

Peram Group Developer Logo
Peram Adithya White Field
Dundigal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 241
  • Total area 18 acres

1130 Sq. Ft. Plot
1130 Sq. Ft

5091 Sq. Ft. Plot
5091 Sq. Ft

  • 13

Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 60.50 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 340
  • Total area 5 acres

2 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1210 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.50 Lac

Signature Fortius, Hyderabad, is a contemporary residential complex that offers a unique lifestyle experience to homebuyers. The project is spread over an area of 935 sqft and is situated in the West Zone of Hyderabad.
  • 2
Arka Valley
Arka Valley

Arka Group Developer Logo
Arka Valley
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.22 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 79
  • Total area 5.05 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.22 Lac

2890 Sq. Ft. Plot
2890 Sq. Ft

₹ 96.81 Lac

Bhashyam Cristal County

Bhashyam Developers Developer Logo
Bhashyam Cristal County
Nandigama, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 2,802/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 272

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

Bhashyam Cristal County is a brand new township planned and developed by the Bhashyam Group. It is located in the West Zone of Hyderabad and has an easy access to nearby localities and is well connected to the Nehru Outer Ring Road.
  • 5

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 95
  • Total area 10 acres

3 BHK 2600 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 2600 Sq. Ft. Villa
2600 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2625 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 2625 Sq. Ft. Villa
2625 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2630 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 2630 Sq. Ft. Villa
2630 Sq. Ft

3141 Sq. Ft. Plot
3141 Sq. Ft

2408 Sq. Ft. Plot
2408 Sq. Ft

Fortune Binjrajka Nest is located in Shamirpet, North Zone in Hyderabad. Fortune Binjrajka Nest is currently a New Launch project . Fortune Binjrajka Nest is offering 0, 3 BHK Plot, Villa in size ranging from 2408 Sq.
Adiyta Sreevari Nilayam

Aditya Developers Hyderabad Developer Logo
Adiyta Sreevari Nilayam
Nallagandla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 53.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 0.45 acres

2 BHK 1187 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1187 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.50 Lac

2 BHK 1248 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1248 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.20 Lac

3 BHK 1634 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1634 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.50 Lac

3 BHK 1833 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1833 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.60 Lac

Introducing Adiyta Sreevari Nilayam, a residential property located in the heart of Nallagandla. This project is strategically connected to the Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it an ideal abode for those seeking convenience and connectivity.
Margashree Prime Town

Margashree Ventures Developer Logo
Margashree Prime Town
Gunthapalli, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 135
  • Total area 10.6 acres

1467 Sq. Ft. Plot
1467 Sq. Ft

5472 Sq. Ft. Plot
5472 Sq. Ft

Nanda Arcadia

Nanda Infra Developer Logo
Nanda Arcadia
Nacharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 68.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

3 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1700 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.00 Lac

Nanda Arcadia is a well designed apartment project located in East Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 1700 sqft of size with well designed and well connected apartments.
  • 2
Prakruti White Field
Prakruti White Field

Prakruti Avenues Developer Logo
Prakruti White Field
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 621
  • Total area 31 acres

1281 Sq. Ft. Plot
1281 Sq. Ft

Gemini Elegant

Gemini Infra india Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Gemini Elegant
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

Gemini Elegant is a well designed and well-maintained apartment complex. It is strategically located in the West Zone of Hyderabad and offers 1050 sqft of well-designed and well-maintained apartments.
  • 4
Blue Lotus Villas
Blue Lotus Villas
Blue Lotus Villas
Blue Lotus Villas

Lotus Blue Infra Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Blue Lotus Villas
Bhanur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 2.08 Cr
  • ₹ 8,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 142
  • Total area 6 acres

3 BHK 2446 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 2446 Sq. Ft. Villa
2446 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.08 Cr

3 BHK 2462 Sq. Ft. Villa
2462 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.09 Cr

3 BHK 2480 Sq. Ft. Villa
2480 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.11 Cr

4 BHK 2494 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 2494 Sq. Ft. Villa
2494 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.12 Cr

Amma Aishwarya Heights

Amma Bhavani Constructions Developer Logo
Amma Aishwarya Heights
Ramanthapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.28 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

Amma Aishwarya Heights is a well designed and affordable residential complex in the East Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers a wide range of well designed apartments that are easy access to Uppal metro station, easy access to D Mart, well connected to NH 163 and other important areas of the city.
Avantikas Aparna

Avantika Constructions Developer Logo
Avantikas Aparna
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 89.60 Lac
  • ₹ 5,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.24 acres

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 89.60 Lac

Avantikas Aparna is a well designed apartment located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project is accessible from all social infrastructure in the vicinity. The apartment is well designed with all modern amenities.
LG Suchitra Classic

Laxmi Ganapathi Constructions Developer Logo
LG Suchitra Classic
Chinthal Basti, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 99.44 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 98
  • Total area 1.75 acres

3 BHK 1808 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1808 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1808 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.44 Lac

3 BHK 1894 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1894 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1894 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.04 Cr

3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2088 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.15 Cr

3 BHK 2616 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2616 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2616 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.44 Cr

LG Suchitra Classic is a perfect place to call home, with its well-ventilated apartments, vastu Complaint and proximity to some of the best schools and hospitals in the city.
Sri Lakshmi Daksh Muskaan

Sri Lakshmi Vengamamba Constructions Developer Logo
Sri Lakshmi Daksh Muskaan
Sainikpuri, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

3 BHK 1263 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1263 Sq. Ft

Sri Lakshmi Daksh Muskaan is a well-designed and well-connected apartment project located in the heart of the city. The project offers well-designed 1, 2 and 3BHK apartments spread over a total area of 1263 sqft.
Sri Gayatri Tower

Sri Gayatri Homes Developer Logo
Sri Gayatri Tower
Nizampet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 99
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1121 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1121 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1803 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1803 Sq. Ft

Sri Gayatri Tower is a Well designed residential complex that offers 99 units spread over 1 acre in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project is conveniently located near popular shopping centres and schools.
  • 3
SNR Golden Exotica
SNR Golden Exotica
SNR Golden Exotica

SNR Avenues Developer Logo
SNR Golden Exotica
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 20.25 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 294
  • Total area 28 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.25 Lac

4023 Sq. Ft. Plot
4023 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.35 Lac

  • 7

• Price On Request
  • ₹ 3,655/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 215
  • Total area 2.4 acres

2 BHK 1263 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1263 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1263 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1276 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1276 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1276 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1875 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2272 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2272 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2272 Sq. Ft

Nikhila Vivanta Central Court, Hyderabad is a luxurious project that offers luxurious living at an affordable price. The project consists of 138 units spread over 1.
Sri Shiddhi Vinaayakaa Estates

Sri Shiddhi Vinaayakaa Estates Developer Logo
Sri Shiddhi Vinaayakaa Estates
Upparpalli, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60

1388 Sq. Ft. Plot
1388 Sq. Ft

4416 Sq. Ft. Plot
4416 Sq. Ft

If you are ready to own your plot in one of the most luxurious places in Hyderabad, it time to come to Sri Shiddhi Vinaayakaa Estates. In the centre of Hyderabad is a luxury housing development called Sri Shiddhi Vinaayakaa Estates.
Lakshmi Sikhara Pride

Sikhara Projects And Estates Developer Logo
Lakshmi Sikhara Pride
Film Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 2.19 Cr
  • ₹ 9,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

3 BHK 2511 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2511 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2511 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.44 Cr

3 BHK 2256 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2256 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2256 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.19 Cr

  • 6
Fortune Smart City
Fortune Smart City
Fortune Smart City
Fortune Smart City
Fortune Smart City
Fortune Smart City

Fortune 99 Homes Developer Logo
Fortune Smart City
Gundlakunta, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.95 Lac
  • ₹ 1,270/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 2191
  • Total area 21.51 acres

1647 Sq. Ft. Plot
1647 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.95 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.99 Lac

Fortune Smart City is a new township planned in South Zone,Hyderabad. The township offers a wide range of residential and commercial options to its residents. The township is located just few minutes drive to Outer Ring Road,Few minutes drive to Sadnagar Bus Stand and Railway Station,Just few minutes drive to Rajiv Gandhi Nanotech Park.
Sai Santosh Castle

Sai Varshith Constructions Developer Logo
Sai Santosh Castle
Bairamalguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

2 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

Sai Santosh Castle, a premier residential project located in the prime area of Bairamalguda, offers a serene and peaceful living experience to its residents. A short driving distance from the Inner Ring Road, this project provides easy connectivity to various parts of the city, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a hassle-free life.
  • 2
MCOR Darbar
MCOR Darbar

MCOR Projects LLP Developer Logo
MCOR Darbar
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 55.20 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.24 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.20 Lac

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.80 Lac

  • 4
Jaswitha Imperial
Jaswitha Imperial
Jaswitha Imperial
Jaswitha Imperial

Jaswitha Constructions Developer Logo
Jaswitha Imperial
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 68.25 Lac
  • ₹ 7,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.01 Cr

2 BHK 910 Sq. Ft. Apartment
910 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.25 Lac

3 BHK 1580 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1580 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.19 Cr

Jaswitha Imperial, a well designed and well connected residential complex offers comfortable and well designed apartments that are well connected with all the major points of the city.
Kalyans Platinum Valley

Kalyan Infra Projects Developer Logo
Kalyans Platinum Valley
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 50
  • Total area 0.53 acres

2 BHK 860 Sq. Ft. Apartment
860 Sq. Ft

Kalyans Platinum Valley is a residential project that offers Well designed Comfort and Luxury homes. It is located in the West Zone of Hyderabad and is well connected with all the major points of the city.
Pristine Fern

Pristine Constructions Developer Logo
Pristine Fern
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1230 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1239 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1239 Sq. Ft

Pristine Fern is a residential project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 20 units spread over an area of 0.2 acres. The units come with a spacious 1230 sqft to 1239 sqft size.
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK