Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 44 | Rera Approved Projects in Hyderabad

Showing 2,496 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 4
Primarks Cygnus
Primarks Cygnus
Primarks Cygnus
Primarks Cygnus

Primark Projects Private Limited Developer Logo
Primarks Cygnus
Gopanpally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 58.75 Lac
  • ₹ 4,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 70
  • Total area 0.74 acres

2 BHK 1199 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1199 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1199 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.75 Lac

2 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1230 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.27 Lac

3 BHK 1560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1560 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.44 Lac

Primarks Cygnus is a new project by the renowned Primarks Group, offering well designed, comfortable and luxurious homes. The project is located in the West Zone of Hyderabad, and is spread over a total area of 1199 sqft.
Vipra Manasa Avenue

Vipra Developer Developer Logo
Vipra Manasa Avenue
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 138
  • Total area 10 acres

1093 Sq. Ft. Plot
1093 Sq. Ft

5100 Sq. Ft. Plot
5100 Sq. Ft

SV Sai Gurusthan

SV Infra Projects Developer Logo
SV Sai Gurusthan
Bowrampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.40 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 1075 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1075 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.40 Lac

Introducing SV Sai Gurusthan, a prestigious residential project located in the emerging hub of Bowrampet, Hyderabad. With its strategic connection to the Nehru Outer Ring Road, this project offers unparalleled accessibility to various parts of the city.
  • 3
Mahidhara Paradise
Mahidhara Paradise
Mahidhara Paradise

Mahidhara Projects Private Limited Developer Logo
Mahidhara Paradise
Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 50.99 Lac
  • ₹ 3,777/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 459
  • Total area 31 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.99 Lac

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.77 Lac

Sri Balaji Sai Balaji Nilayam

Sri Balaji Developers Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 2798 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2798 Sq. Ft

Sri Balaji Sai Balaji Nilayam is a well designed and well connected residential complex that provides a perfect lifestyle for the modern homebuyer. The project offers 2798 sqft of well designed apartments that are well connected with all the major points of the city.
Citizen Crown Residency

Citizen Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Citizen Crown Residency
Red Hills, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 70.86 Lac
  • ₹ 6,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

2 BHK 1181 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1181 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.86 Lac

Citizen Crown Residency, a prestigious project located in Red Hills, connects you to the prominent NH 65 road, making it an ideal destination for those seeking a perfect blend of comfort and connectivity.
Sree Yadadri Heights

Sree Malleswara Infra Projects Developer Logo
Sree Yadadri Heights
Chintapalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 55.83 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 70
  • Total area 0.61 acres

2 BHK 1015 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1015 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.83 Lac

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.50 Lac

A value-for-money project, Sree Yadadri Heights is a well-planned real estate development spread across 6 acres. It is a perfect choice for someone seeking their dream home amid the hustle and bustle of city life.
  • 6
Fortune Keerthi
Fortune Keerthi
Fortune Keerthi
Fortune Keerthi
Fortune Keerthi
Fortune Keerthi

Fortune Group Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Fortune Keerthi
Ghatkesar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 461
  • Total area 38 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

1620 Sq. Ft. Plot
1620 Sq. Ft

Fortune Keerthi is an upcoming residential project by Fortune Group located in the North Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 1800 sqft apartments with easy access to nearby localities and fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity.
Jai Bhavaani Avenue

Jai Bhavaani Constructions Developer Logo
Jai Bhavaani Avenue
Malkajgiri, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 55.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.00 Lac

Jai Bhavaani Avenue is a well designed and well connected apartment project located in Secunderabad, Hyderabad. The project offers 1100 sqft apartments with well designed and well-maintained interiors.
  • 5

Mallapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 29.58 Lac
  • ₹ 1,660/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 180
  • Total area 14.5 acres

1980 Sq. Ft. Plot
1980 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.87 Lac

1782 Sq. Ft. Plot
1782 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.58 Lac

Introducing New Leaf Life Spaces Pallava, an exceptional residential project located in the serene surroundings of Yadagirigutta. With the added advantage of proximity to NH 163, this project offers a unique blend of tranquility and connectivity.
KVSS Srinivasa Nilayam

KVSS Constructions And Developers Developer Logo
KVSS Srinivasa Nilayam
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.92 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.92 Lac

Townscape Projects

Townscape Projects Developer Logo
Townscape Projects
Yadgarpalle West, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 208
  • Total area 15.7 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

2835 Sq. Ft. Plot
2835 Sq. Ft

CNR Homes

CNR Builders Developer Logo
CNR Homes
Gopanpally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 200
  • Total area 2.96 acres

3 BHK 1370 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1370 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2205 Sq. Ft

CNR Homes, located in the prime sublocation of Gopanpally, offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. This prestigious project is registered under the Real Estate Regulatory Authority (RERA) with registration no.
GSB Hanusha Residency

GSB Homes Developer Logo
GSB Hanusha Residency
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.3 acres

2 BHK 872 Sq. Ft. Apartment
872 Sq. Ft

GSB Hanusha Residency is a well designed and well connected apartment project located in North Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 872 sqft well designed apartments with all modern amenities.
Fortune Varun Meadows Kondapur

Fortune Projects Developer Logo
Fortune Varun Meadows Kondapur
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

3 BHK 1296 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1296 Sq. Ft

Fortune Varun Meadows Kondapur is a luxurious residential project located in the prominent Sublocation of Kondapur, Hyderabad. This project is strategically positioned with excellent connectivity to major roads, including the Gachibowli Miyapur Road, which is just 2 kilometers away, making it easily accessible to various parts of the city.
Siri Nivas Sampanna

Siri Nivas Estates Developer Logo
Siri Nivas Sampanna
Upparpalli, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.14 acres

3 BHK 1717 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1717 Sq. Ft

Siri Nivas Sampanna is a well designed apartment project located in Central Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 1717 sqft of size that is well designed and easy access to nearby localities.
Vivek Go Green Orchid

Viveks Green Homes Developer Logo
Vivek Go Green Orchid
Thumukunta, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 963 Sq. Ft. Apartment
963 Sq. Ft

Vivek Go Green Orchid is a well designed apartment that offers easy access to nearby localities. It is well designed with all facilities and is excellent for modern families.
Sripradha Gopala Golukulam

Sripradha Constructions Developer Logo
Sripradha Gopala Golukulam
Kothapet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.04 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.11 acres

3 BHK 1420 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1420 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.04 Cr

Abode Abhishekam

Abode Developers Developer Logo
Abode Abhishekam
Nallagandla, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 1 acres

3 BHK 1535 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1535 Sq. Ft

Abode Abhishekam is a well-designed and well-constructed residential project that offers a perfect living environment to its residents. The project is strategically located in the West Zone of Hyderabad and is well connected with all the major points of the city.
Viya Sindhu Three

Viya Ventures Developer Logo
Viya Sindhu Three
Keesara, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.22 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.14 acres

1 BHK 518 Sq. Ft. Apartment
518 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.22 Lac

1 BHK 542 Sq. Ft. Apartment
542 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.21 Lac

This is a premier residential project called Viya Sindhu Three located in the sublocation of Keesara, Hyderabad. The project is strategically situated near connecting roads like NH 163, which is only 9 kilometers away, and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, just 3 kilometers away, offering unparalleled connectivity to major hubs and employment centers.
  • 8

Narepally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 70.79 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 3.22 acres

3 BHK 1539 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1539 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1539 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.79 Lac

3 BHK 1668 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1668 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1668 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.73 Lac

Fuerzaa Raagaa Spaces, strategically located at Narapally, offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and style. With its proximity to key connecting roads including NH 163 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, this residential project is well-connected to various parts of the city.
  • 3
Shathabdhi Silver Springs
Shathabdhi Silver Springs
Shathabdhi Silver Springs

Shathabdhi Townships Developer Logo
Shathabdhi Silver Springs
Bhairkhanpally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 11.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 2214
  • Total area 200 acres

1421 Sq. Ft. Plot
1421 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.50 Lac

3209 Sq. Ft. Plot
3209 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.00 Lac

  • 2
Rishi Sai S Suraksha
Rishi Sai S Suraksha

Rishi Sai Ram Projects Developer Logo
Rishi Sai S Suraksha
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 64.63 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1175 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.63 Lac

Rishi Sai S Suraksha, located in Miyapur, offers a unique opportunity to invest in a world-class residential complex that combines the best of modern amenities and specifications.
  • 2
Infocity Safire
Infocity Safire

Infocity Infratech Developer Logo
Infocity Safire
Serilingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 965 Sq. Ft. Apartment
965 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1570 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1570 Sq. Ft

Introducing Infocity Safire, a prestigious real estate project located in the heart of Serilingampally. This exceptional project is strategically positioned with easy access to prime connecting roads, including the Old Mumbai Highway (just 0.
Akruthi Pride

Aakruthi Developers Hyderabad Developer Logo
Akruthi Pride
Moula Ali, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 78.00 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.00 Lac

Akruthi Pride is a well designed, well connected and convenient residential complex that offers a perfect living environment to its residents. The project has 1200 sqft of well designed apartments that are well connected with all the major points of the city.
  • 3
  • Video
Hallmark Amigo
Hallmark Amigo
Hallmark Amigo

Hallmark Infracon Developer Logo
Hallmark Amigo
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 53.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.65 acres

2 BHK 1228 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1228 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1228 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.00 Lac

3 BHK 1562 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1562 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1562 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.20 Lac

3 BHK 1591 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1591 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1591 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.45 Lac

Hallmark Amigo is a well designed and well managed project that offers an easy access to the all major landmarks of the city. The project is well connected with all the major points of the city and offers easy access to nearby localities.
Sikhara Lissy Avenue

Sikhara Constructions Developer Logo
Sikhara Lissy Avenue
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 59.40 Lac
  • ₹ 5,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.40 Lac

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.00 Lac

Sikhara Lissy Avenue, a prestigious residential project located in Ameenpur, is designed to provide a luxurious living experience. The project is strategically connected to NH 65, which is just 4.
Gangasthan Medchal

Gangasthan Medchal Builder Developer Logo
Gangasthan Medchal
Malkajgiri, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 535
  • Total area 52.8 acres

2272 Sq. Ft. Plot
2272 Sq. Ft

7652 Sq. Ft. Plot
7652 Sq. Ft

Gangasthan Medchal, located in the prime sublocation of Malkajgiri, Hyderabad, offers a unique residential project that is well-connected to major roads, including Wellington Road, which is just 5.
  • 2
  • Video
Prakruti AB Hills
Prakruti AB Hills

Prakruti Avenues Developer Logo
Prakruti AB Hills
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.84 Lac
  • ₹ 1,380/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 103
  • Total area 12.13 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.84 Lac

3444 Sq. Ft. Plot
3444 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.53 Lac

Prakruti AB Hills, a thoughtfully designed residential project located in the upscale neighborhood of Shadnagar, is a perfect haven for those seeking a peaceful and serene living experience.
SVLN Pride

SVLN Developers Developer Logo
SVLN Pride
Nizampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 66.30 Lac
  • ₹ 6,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 65
  • Total area 0.61 acres

2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1105 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.30 Lac

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.20 Lac

3 BHK 1496 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1496 Sq. Ft

₹ 89.76 Lac

3 BHK 1596 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1596 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.76 Lac

SVLN Pride, a prestigious residential project located in Nizampet, offers a perfect blend of luxury and comfort. Nestled amidst lush green surroundings, this project is strategically connected to Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it an ideal destination for those seeking a tranquil and convenient living experience.
Anjana And Sahasra Lakshmi Srinivasa Nilayam

ANJANA AND SAHASRA VENTURES Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1090 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1090 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1240 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1485 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1485 Sq. Ft

Introducing Anjana And Sahasra Lakshmi Srinivasa Nilayam, a luxurious residential project located in the prime area of Hydernagar, conveniently connected to NH 65.
Eshanya Himasree

Eshanya Constructions Developer Logo
Eshanya Himasree
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 57.41 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1196 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1196 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.41 Lac

2 BHK 1205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1205 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.84 Lac

Eshanya Himasree is a premium world-class luxury apartment project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 0.18 acres2 of luxurious apartments that come with a range of sizes from 1196 sqft to 1205 sqft.
  • 4
Jaswitha Imperial
Jaswitha Imperial
Jaswitha Imperial
Jaswitha Imperial

Jaswitha Constructions Developer Logo
Jaswitha Imperial
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 68.25 Lac
  • ₹ 7,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.01 Cr

2 BHK 910 Sq. Ft. Apartment
910 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.25 Lac

3 BHK 1580 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1580 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.19 Cr

Jaswitha Imperial, a well designed and well connected residential complex offers comfortable and well designed apartments that are well connected with all the major points of the city.
Kalyans Platinum Valley

Kalyan Infra Projects Developer Logo
Kalyans Platinum Valley
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 50
  • Total area 0.53 acres

2 BHK 860 Sq. Ft. Apartment
860 Sq. Ft

Kalyans Platinum Valley is a residential project that offers Well designed Comfort and Luxury homes. It is located in the West Zone of Hyderabad and is well connected with all the major points of the city.
Pristine Fern

Pristine Constructions Developer Logo
Pristine Fern
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1230 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1239 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1239 Sq. Ft

Pristine Fern is a residential project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 20 units spread over an area of 0.2 acres. The units come with a spacious 1230 sqft to 1239 sqft size.
Classic Arcade

Classic Builders Developer Logo
Classic Arcade
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 82.71 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.12 acres

3 BHK 1798 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1798 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.71 Lac

3 BHK 1841 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1841 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.69 Lac

3 BHK 1849 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1849 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.05 Lac

Classic Arcade is a well designed and well connected apartment complex located in the West zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 10 units spread over an area of 0.
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029