Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

GSR PRR Goldmine City Bala Nagar, Hyderabad

GSR PRR Goldmine City by Sree Siddi Vinayaka Property Developers, located in Bala Nagar, Hyderabad, is a Plot offering Plot. Plot sizes vary from 1200 Sq.Ft. to 3748 Sq.Ft., across a project spanning 9.23 Acres. Units are available from ₹ 13.32 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹13.32 Lac - 41.60 Lac + Charges ₹1,110 Per Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Aug 2025
    RERA Updates
  • Size 1200 to 3748
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 145
    Total area 9.23 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

GSR PRR Goldmine City Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
Plot 1200
Sq. Ft
₹ 13.32 Lac Check Availability
Plot 3748
Sq. Ft
₹ 41.60 Lac Check Availability

GSR PRR Goldmine City Floor Plans

  • Plot
  • 1200 sq.ft ₹ 13.32 Lac
  • 3748 sq.ft ₹ 41.60 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 1200 Sq. Ft. Plot in GSR PRR Goldmine City, Hyderabad
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
₹ 13.32 Lac + Charges
₹ 9.24 K EMI

GSR PRR Goldmine City Photos & Videos

GSR PRR Goldmine City Amenities

  • 24 x 7 Security
  • 24*7 Water Supply
  • Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits
  • Large Green Area

Downloads Hub for GSR PRR Goldmine City

Download brochure, master plan & walkthrough video of GSR PRR Goldmine City to explore floor plans, layout, and complete project details in Bala Nagar, Hyderabad.

Master Plan

Overall project layout & design

Walkthrough Video

Virtual tour of the property

Nearby Landmarks - GSR PRR Goldmine City
map
  • Schools