Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Ever Raagas Terra Burgula Village, Hyderabad

Ever Raagas Terra by Ever Given Avenues Pvt Ltd, located in Burgula Village, Hyderabad, is a Plot offering Plot. Plot sizes vary from 1313 Sq.Ft. to 4198 Sq.Ft., across a project spanning 9.39 Acres.A key landmark nearby is Shadnagar Railway Station approximately 10.99 km away. Units are available from ₹ 17.06 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹17.06 Lac - 54.53 Lac + Charges ₹1,299 Per Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Mar 2026
    RERA Updates
  • Size 1313 to 4198
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 119
    Total area 9.39 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Ever Raagas Terra Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
Plot 1313
Sq. Ft
₹ 17.06 Lac Check Availability
Plot 4198
Sq. Ft
₹ 54.53 Lac Check Availability

Ever Raagas Terra Floor Plans

  • Plot
  • 1313 sq.ft ₹ 17.06 Lac
  • 4198 sq.ft ₹ 54.53 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 1313 Sq. Ft. Plot in Ever Raagas Terra, Hyderabad
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1313 Sq. Ft. Plot
₹ 17.06 Lac + Charges
₹ 11.84 K EMI

Ever Raagas Terra Master Plan

Ever Raagas Terra, located in Burgula Village, is a plotted development project featuring 122 individual plots. There are no towers indicated, and specific launch or completion dates are not visible on this master plan.

Land Use & Density

The master plan designates residential plots as the primary use, complemented by two substantial open space areas. These open spaces measure 2336.33 square yards and 2187.33 square yards, providing dedicated areas for community use within the development. The boundaries of the project are clearly defined by 'OTHER'S LAND' sections.