Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Greenstone Landmark Chilkamarri, Hyderabad

Greenstone Landmark by Greenstone Infra, located in Chilkamarri, Hyderabad, is a Plot offering Plot. Plot sizes vary from 1485 Sq.Ft. to 3455 Sq.Ft., across a project spanning 3.72 Acres.A key landmark nearby is Shadnagar Railway Station approximately 5.84 km away. Units are available from ₹ 24.74 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹24.74 Lac - 57.56 Lac + Charges ₹1,666 Per Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Mar 2026
    RERA Updates
  • Size 1485 to 3455
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 50
    Total area 3.72 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Greenstone Landmark Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
Plot 1485
Sq. Ft
₹ 24.74 Lac Check Availability
Plot 3455
Sq. Ft
₹ 57.56 Lac Check Availability

Greenstone Landmark Floor Plans

  • Plot
  • 1485 sq.ft ₹ 24.74 Lac
  • 3455 sq.ft ₹ 57.56 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 1485 Sq. Ft. Plot in Greenstone Landmark, Hyderabad
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
₹ 24.74 Lac + Charges
₹ 17.17 K EMI

Greenstone Landmark Amenities

  • 24 x 7 Security
  • 24*7 Water Supply
  • Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits
  • Large Green Area

Nearby Landmarks - Greenstone Landmark

Prime Connectivity Map