Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Properties for sale in Sector 114, Gurgaon

Explore 42+ property for sale in Sector 114. You can choose from flats, 35+ Land, Builder Floor, Independent House, Villas, Penthouse with Furnished and Semi Furnished Properties available for sale in Sector 114, Gurgaon. Browse through the properties for sale in Sector 114 known societies such as Paras Arcade 114, Reach Buzz 114, Spaze Grand Central, Emaar Business District 114 and M3M 114 Market.

Showing 42 Listings
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
 Land For Sale in Reach Buzz 114, Sector 114
 Land – Exterior View View at Reach Buzz 114, Sector 114 - for Sale
Plot Area in  Land at Reach Buzz 114, Sector 114 – for Sale
Reach Buzz 114

Land for Sale in Sector 114, Gurgaon Location map of Land for Sale in Sector 114, Gurgaon located at 28.533593, 77.009083

₹ 6.97 Cr

  • 131
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • North East Facing

This 131 square yards plot in Gurgaon`s Sector 114 presents a valuable opportunity for those seeking to invest in a rapidly developing area.Situated at plot number AW, this land benefits from excellent connectivity and proximity to a wide array of amenities including a gymnasium, 24 x 7 security, high-speed elevators, a medical facility, and a multiplex, catering to a convenient

  • Prime Location
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Reputed Builder
  • Affordable
  • Investment Opportunity
  • 3D Tour
Adani Realty Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Adani The Marq
Sector 102A, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.486506, 76.970247

  • Starting From₹ 4.04 Cr
  • ₹ 17,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 434
  • Total area 5.16 acres
3 BHK 2375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2375 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.04 Cr

3 BHK 2490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2490 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.23 Cr

4 BHK 3295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3295 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.60 Cr

 Industrial Plot For Sale in Paras Arcade 114, Sector 114
 Industrial Plot – Exterior View View at Paras Arcade 114, Sector 114 - for Sale
Paras Arcade 114

Industrial Plot for Sale in Sector 114, Gurgaon Location map of Industrial Plot for Sale in Sector 114, Gurgaon located at 28.535645, 77.017454

₹ 3.5 Cr

  • 104
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • Park View

This industrial plot in Sector 114, Gurgaon, presents a unique chance to establish your business operations in a well-connected and amenity-rich environment. Priced at 3.5 crore for 104 square yards, this property is designed to support commercial success with its park view facing and direct access to an attached market, restaurant, high street retail, hypermarket, and food court, ensuring convenience for

  • 3D Tour
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in M3M Elie Saab
Sector 111, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.523781, 77.030596

  • Starting From₹ 15.56 Cr
  • ₹ 37,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 336
  • Total area 2.75 acres
4 BHK 4205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4205 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.56 Cr

4 BHK 4655 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4655 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4655 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.22 Cr

 Land For Sale in Spaze Grand Central, Sector 114
Spaze Grand Central

Land for Sale in Sector 114, Gurgaon Location map of Land for Sale in Sector 114, Gurgaon located at 28.535428, 77.010168

₹ 4.99 Cr

  • 118
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)

A unique opportunity awaits female buyers to own plot number 36 in Sector 114, Gurgaon, a Vastu-compliant space spanning 118 square yards and available at a breakthrough price of 4.99 crore.This plot boasts a prime location with wide road access, making it an attractive prospect for those looking to build their dream home or secure a wise investment.The surrounding development

  • Prime Location
  • Wide Road
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Vastu compliant
  • Females Only
  • 3D Tour
Signature Global Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Signature Global Sarvam
Sector 37D, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.446365, 76.963389

  • Starting From₹ 2.87 Cr
  • ₹ 15,950/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 2116
  • Total area 13.56 acres
3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.87 Cr

3 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2200 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.51 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Emaar Business District 114, Sector 114
Emaar Business District 114

Plot for Sale in Sector 114, Gurgaon Location map of Plot for Sale in Sector 114, Gurgaon located at 28.536914, 77.015198

₹ 3.7 Cr

  • 129
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)

This 129 square yards plot in Sector 114, Gurgaon, priced at 3.7 crore, presents a compelling opportunity for discerning buyers aiming to construct their ideal residence or a profitable commercial venture. The location in Sector 114 offers a strategic advantage, providing proximity to essential services, educational institutions, and business hubs, ensuring convenience and accessibility for occupants and visitors alike.This plot is

BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
New Booking
BPTP Developer Logo

Plots in BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
Sector 102, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.476968, 76.969662

  • Starting From₹ 5.50 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 126
  • Total area 9.9 acres
1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.50 Cr

5130 Sq. Ft. Plot
5130 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.68 Cr

 Office Space in IT/SEZ For Sale in Spaze Grand Central, Sector 114
Floor Plan in  Office Space in IT/SEZ at Spaze Grand Central, Sector 114 – for Sale
 Office Space in IT/SEZ – Exterior View View at Spaze Grand Central, Sector 114 - for Sale
 Office Space in IT/SEZ – Garden View at Spaze Grand Central, Sector 114 - for Sale
Master Plan in  Office Space in IT/SEZ at Spaze Grand Central, Sector 114 – for Sale
Spaze Grand Central

Office Space in IT/SEZ for Sale in Sector 114, Gurgaon Location map of Office Space in IT/SEZ for Sale in Sector 114, Gurgaon located at 28.535428, 77.010168

₹ 5 Cr

  • 105
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Under Construction
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished

Invest in a prime commercial property located in the secure and reputable Sector 114 of Gurgaon.This unfurnished 105 square yard office space, ready for sale at 5 crore, presents an excellent opportunity for businesses seeking a strategic base.The property benefits from a gated society and a safe, secure locality, ensuring peace of mind for operations.Essential amenities include 24 x 7

Studios in Sobha Strada
Sector 106, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.507385, 77.001426

  • Starting From₹ 82.24 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 251
  • Total area 2.03 acres
856 Sq. Ft. Studio
856 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.01 Cr

 Land For Sale in Sector 114
 Land – Exterior View View at Sector 114 - for Sale
Plot Area in  Land at Sector 114 – for Sale
Plot Area in  Land at Sector 114 – for Sale
 Land – Exterior View View at Sector 114 - for Sale
 Land – Exterior View View at Sector 114 - for Sale

Land for Sale in Sector 114, Gurgaon

Sector 114, Gurgaon Location map of Land for Sale in Sector 114, Gurgaon located at 28.533167354894, 77.011334380677

₹ 7.13 Cr

  • 134
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • North East Facing

A 134 square yard plot in Sector 114, Gurgaon, is now available for sale at 7.13 crore, presenting a notable investment opportunity with its prime location and the assurance of a reputed builder. This plot comes equipped with essential amenities including power backup, an attached market, 24x7 security, visitor`s parking, and ATMs, ensuring convenience and safety for any future development.The breakthrough

  • Prime Location
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Reputed Builder
  • Investment Opportunity
  • 3D Tour
BPTP Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in BPTP GAIA Residences
Sector 102, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.472099, 76.971397

  • Starting From₹ 4.41 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 531
  • Total area 1.68 acres
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2100 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.41 Cr

 Land For Sale in Paras Arcade 114, Sector 114
Paras Arcade 114

Land for Sale in Sector 114, Gurgaon Location map of Land for Sale in Sector 114, Gurgaon located at 28.535645, 77.017454

₹ 3.58 Cr

  • 101
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing

Discover a unique land offering in Gurgaon's Sector 114, plot number 11, a Vastu-compliant space designed for discerning female buyers.This 101 square yard plot boasts wide road access, ensuring smooth connectivity and convenience for daily commutes and logistical needs.The breakthrough price of 3.58 crore makes this a remarkable acquisition, especially considering the array of amenities available, including 24 x 7

  • Prime Location
  • Wide Road
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Vastu compliant
  • Females Only
  • 3D Tour
Smart World Developers Developer Logo

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Smart World One DXP
Sector 113, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.529904, 77.029688

  • Starting From₹ 2.80 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1790
  • Total area 16.11 acres
2 BHK 1377 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1377 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1377 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.80 Cr

3 BHK 1806 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1806 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1806 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.67 Cr

3 BHK 2450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2450 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.97 Cr

4 BHK 2597 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2597 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2597 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.27 Cr

4 BHK 3055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3055 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.20 Cr

 Office Space in IT/SEZ For Sale in Emaar Business District 114, Sector 114
 Office Space in IT/SEZ – Exterior View View at Emaar Business District 114, Sector 114 - for Sale
Floor Plan in  Office Space in IT/SEZ at Emaar Business District 114, Sector 114 – for Sale
Parking in  Office Space in IT/SEZ at Emaar Business District 114, Sector 114 – for Sale
 Office Space in IT/SEZ – Garden View at Emaar Business District 114, Sector 114 - for Sale
Emaar Business District 114

Office Space in IT/SEZ for Sale in Sector 114, Gurgaon Location map of Office Space in IT/SEZ for Sale in Sector 114, Gurgaon located at 28.536914, 77.015198

₹ 5.54 Cr

  • 154
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Unfurnished

Secure your business future in Gurgaon Sector 114 with this unfurnished 154 Square Yards office space available for sale at 5.54 crore.Located in a Special Economic Zone, this property is part of a reputed builder project within a gated society, promising a safe and secure environment for your operations. The added benefit of 24 x 7 security ensures peace of

  • Prime Location
  • Reputed Builder
  • Gated Society
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • 3D Tour
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in M3M Crown
Sector 111, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.525172, 77.031347

  • Starting From₹ 2.64 Cr
  • ₹ 17,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1332
  • Total area 16 acres
3 BHK 1555 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1555 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1555 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.64 Cr

3 BHK 2050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2050 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.48 Cr

4 BHK 2270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2270 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.86 Cr

4 BHK 2525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2525 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.29 Cr

 Land For Sale in Emaar Business District 114, Sector 114
Emaar Business District 114

Land for Sale in Sector 114, Gurgaon Location map of Land for Sale in Sector 114, Gurgaon located at 28.536914, 77.015198

₹ 5.55 Cr

  • 143
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • North Facing

Build your success story in Gurgaon Sector 114 with this expansive 143-acre plot available for 5.55 crore.This land offers the unique advantage of an attached market, ensuring convenience for future residents or commercial ventures, complemented by round-the-clock security and visitor parking to cater to all needs. This substantial parcel provides a versatile canvas for a wide range of developments, from

  • Prime Location
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Reputed Builder
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Investment Opportunity
 Land For Sale in Reach Buzz 114, Sector 114
Reach Buzz 114

₹ 5.37 Cr

  • 125
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing

This plot in Sector 114, Gurgaon offers a breakthrough price of 5.37 crore for 125 square yards of land, situated on a wide road with ample parking and visitor's parking facilities.The area benefits from 24 x 7 security, CCTV security, and maintenance staff, ensuring peace of mind, with additional conveniences like a hypermarket, ATM's, and a food court nearby.For those