Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Property Near Gol Chakkar CHI PHI Kasna Greater Noida

Showing 6,587 Listings
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹30 L – ₹60 L
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹60 L – ₹90 L
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹90 L – ₹1.25 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1.25 Cr – ₹1.5 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Apartment For Sale in Samiah Vrinda City, Phi Iv Greater Noida
Balcony in 2.5 BHK Apartment at Samiah Vrinda City, Phi Iv Greater Noida – for Sale
Kitchen in 2.5 BHK Apartment at Samiah Vrinda City, Phi Iv Greater Noida – for Sale
Bathroom in 2.5 BHK Apartment at Samiah Vrinda City, Phi Iv Greater Noida – for Sale
2.5 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Samiah Vrinda City, Phi Iv Greater Noida - for Sale
 2.5 BHK Apartment at Samiah Vrinda City, Phi Iv Greater Noida – for Sale
Room in 2.5 BHK Apartment at Samiah Vrinda City, Phi Iv Greater Noida – for Sale
Samiah Vrinda City

2.5 BHK Flat for Sale in Phi Iv Greater Noida, Greater Noida Location map of 2.5 BHK Flat for Sale in Phi Iv Greater Noida, Greater Noida located at 28.43926, 77.523308

0.33 km from Gol Chakkar CHI PHI Kasna

₹ 95 L

  • 2.5 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1233
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 11th of 15 Floors
  • 1 Open Parking

This 11th-floor Flats in Samiah Vrinda City, Greater Noida, offers a generous 1233 square feet of living space with a peaceful garden view.Priced at 95 lakh, this semi-furnished 2.5-bedroom, 2-bathroom home is part of a well-established project with over 10 years of history.Residents will have access to a wide range of amenities designed for an active and comfortable lifestyle, including

  • 3D Tour
Gaurs Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Gaurs Trecento Residences
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida Location map of  located at 28.462098, 77.521861

2.68 km
  • Starting From₹ 12.50 Cr
  • ₹ 25,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 1.27 acres
4 BHK 5000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 5000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5000 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.50 Cr

4 BHK 5050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 5050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5050 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.63 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Adarsh Vihar Society, Chi Iv Greater Noida
Plot Area in  Plot at Adarsh Vihar Society, Chi Iv Greater Noida – for Sale
Adarsh Vihar Society

Plot for Sale in Chi Iv Greater Noida, Greater Noida Location map of Plot for Sale in Chi Iv Greater Noida, Greater Noida located at 28.434997, 77.52183

0.37 km from Gol Chakkar CHI PHI Kasna

₹ 19 L

  • 50
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Community View

A fantastic chance to own a 50 Square Yards plot in Chi IV Greater Noida awaits you at just 19 Lac.This plot, number 05, offers a pleasant community view, making it an ideal spot to build your new home or consider for a smart investment. Greater Noida is a rapidly growing area with developing infrastructure, offering good potential for future

  • 3D Tour
Gaurs Developer Logo

4, 5 BHK Flats, Villas in Gaur Legacy
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida Location map of  located at 28.463974, 77.514004

2.95 km
  • Starting From₹ 10.89 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 285
  • Total area 2.54 acres
4 BHK 3512 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3512 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3512 Sq. Ft

₹ 10.89 Cr

4 BHK 4770 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4770 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4770 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.79 Cr

5 BHK 15000 Sq. Ft. Villa
5 BHK 15000 Sq. Ft. Villa
15000 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.00 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Chi Phi Greater Noida
 Plot – Exterior View View at Chi Phi Greater Noida - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Chi Phi Greater Noida – for Sale

Plot for Sale in Chi Phi Greater Noida, Greater Noida

Chi Phi Greater Noida, Greater Noida Location map of Plot for Sale in Chi Phi Greater Noida, Greater Noida located at 28.4349422, 77.52190399

0.38 km from Gol Chakkar CHI PHI Kasna

₹ 5 Cr

  • 356
    Sq.Mt.
    (Plot Area)
  • North West Facing
  • Road View

Secure your future with this prime Road View plot in Chi Phi Greater Noida, offering 356 Square Meter of space for your investment aspirations or the foundation of your new home, priced at 5 Crore.This plot is perfectly situated for those who value accessibility and future growth, providing a canvas for diverse development opportunities in a developing locale.Its substantial size

  • 3D Tour
Sobha Developer Logo

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sobha Aurum
Sector 36 Greater Noida, Greater Noida Location map of  located at 28.461206, 77.541209

3.29 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.18 Cr
  • ₹ 16,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 287
  • Total area 3.5 acres
1 BHK 739 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 739 Sq. Ft. Apartment
739 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.18 Cr

2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1270 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.03 Cr

3 BHK 1570 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1570 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1570 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.51 Cr

3 BHK 1805 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1805 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1805 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.89 Cr

4 BHK 2306 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2306 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2306 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.69 Cr

6+ BHK Independent House For Sale in Phi Iii Greater Noida

6+ BHK House for Sale in Phi Iii Greater Noida, Greater Noida

Phi Iii Greater Noida, Greater Noida Location map of 6+ BHK House for Sale in Phi Iii Greater Noida, Greater Noida located at 28.442352, 77.521827

0.51 km from Gol Chakkar CHI PHI Kasna

₹ 1 Cr

  • 6+ BHK + 6+ Bath
  • 550
    Sq.Mt.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Marble Flooring

Discover a spacious and versatile living opportunity in PHI III Greater Noida with this unfurnished independent house. Boasting 6-plus bedrooms and covering 550 square meters, this property offers abundant room for a large family or for those who enjoy extensive living space.The house features a road view and includes one dedicated parking spot, providing convenience for residents.With a property age of

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Arden
Sigma III Greater Noida, Greater Noida Location map of  located at 28.447631, 77.552567

3.33 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.63 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 950
  • Total area 9.58 acres
2 BHK 1380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1380 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.63 Cr

3 BHK 2400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.85 Cr

3 BHK 1880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1880 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.20 Cr

3 BHK 2110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2110 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.52 Cr

4 BHK 2609 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2609 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2609 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.10 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Brinda City, Chi Iv Greater Noida
Brinda City

Plot for Sale in Chi Iv Greater Noida, Greater Noida Location map of Plot for Sale in Chi Iv Greater Noida, Greater Noida located at 28.4332528, 77.5206496

0.53 km from Gol Chakkar CHI PHI Kasna

₹ 6.5 Cr

  • 500
    Sq.Mt.
    (Plot Area)
  • North East Facing
  • Park View

500meter plot developed by greater Noida authority registered plot prime location nearby pari chowk venice Mall  build up own 4storey dream home 

  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Family
  • Schools in vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Gaurs Developer Logo

4, 5 BHK Flats in Gaurs The Islands
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida Location map of  located at 28.467264, 77.51052

3.39 km
  • Starting From₹ 11.42 Cr
  • ₹ 31,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 549
  • Total area 2.5 acres
4 BHK 3683 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3683 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3683 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.42 Cr

4 BHK 4866 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4866 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4866 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.08 Cr

5 BHK 6011 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 6011 Sq. Ft. Apartment
6011 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.63 Cr

1 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Brinda City, Chi Iv Greater Noida
Bedroom in 1 BHK Builder Floor at Brinda City, Chi Iv Greater Noida – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 1 BHK Builder Floor at Brinda City, Chi Iv Greater Noida – for Sale
Brinda City

1 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Chi Iv Greater Noida, Greater Noida Location map of 1 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Chi Iv Greater Noida, Greater Noida located at 28.4332528, 77.5206496

0.53 km from Gol Chakkar CHI PHI Kasna

₹ 32.1 L

  • 1 BHK + 1 Bath
  • 620
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 4th of 5 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 3 Open

This semi-furnished builder floor in Brinda City, Chi IV Greater Noida presents a sound investment opportunity with a price of 32.1 Lac.Located on the fourth floor of a five-story building, this 620 square feet property offers one bedroom and one bathroom, along with a balcony and garden view.Residents can enjoy amenities such as power backup, 24 x 7 security, a

Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Crown Residences
Sector 27 Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida Location map of  located at 28.469808, 77.535041

3.82 km
  • Starting From₹ 3.24 Cr
  • ₹ 18,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 288
  • Total area 4.48 acres
3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.24 Cr

4 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3200 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.76 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Kendriya Lok Nirman CHS, Phi Iv Greater Noida
Balcony in 3 BHK Apartment at Kendriya Lok Nirman CHS, Phi Iv Greater Noida – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Kendriya Lok Nirman CHS, Phi Iv Greater Noida – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Kendriya Lok Nirman CHS, Phi Iv Greater Noida – for Sale
Kendriya Lok Nirman CHS

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Phi Iv Greater Noida, Greater Noida Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Phi Iv Greater Noida, Greater Noida located at 28.440978, 77.525868

0.64 km from Gol Chakkar CHI PHI Kasna

₹ 1.75 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1481
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Semi-Furnished

This Flats in Kendriya Lok Nirman CHS, located in PHI IV Greater Noida, is listed for sale at 1.75 crore.It offers a generous 1481 square feet of living space with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, and includes 1 dedicated parking spot.The property is 2-4 years old and comes semi-furnished, ready for you to add your personal touch.Residents will enjoy a

  • Wide Road
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Affordable
  • Investment Opportunity
  • 3D Tour
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
New Booking
Eldeco Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Omicron 1A Greater Noida, Greater Noida Location map of  located at 28.455761, 77.563076

4.63 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.37 Cr
  • ₹ 12,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 716
  • Total area 7.37 acres
3 BHK 1825 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1825 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1825 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.37 Cr

3 BHK 2000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2000 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.60 Cr

3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2100 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.73 Cr

4 BHK 2850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2850 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.70 Cr

ACE Acreville, Sector 22A Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida
ACE Acreville Sector 22A Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida

₹ 3.30 Cr to 4.95 Cr

ACE Verde, Sector 22A Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida
ACE Verde Sector 22A Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida

₹ 2.00 Cr to 2.69 Cr

ACE Hive, Sector 25 Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida
ACE Hive Sector 25 Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida

₹ 74.23 Lac to 1.09 Cr

ACE Edit, Sector 22D Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida
ACE Edit Sector 22D Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida

₹ 84.97 Lac to 1.70 Cr

Nilay Square, Alpha II Greater Noida, Greater Noida
Nilay Square Alpha II Greater Noida, Greater Noida

₹ 54.60 Lac to 1.20 Cr

Nirala Gateway, Sector 12 Greater Noida, Greater Noida
Nirala Gateway Sector 12 Greater Noida, Greater Noida

₹ 47.50 Lac to 88.75 Lac

Bhutani Astrathum, Tech Zone 7 Greater Noida, Greater Noida
Bhutani Astrathum Tech Zone 7 Greater Noida, Greater Noida

₹ 89.57 Lac to 2.70 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Phi Iv Greater Noida

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Phi Iv Greater Noida, Greater Noida

Phi Iv Greater Noida, Greater Noida Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Phi Iv Greater Noida, Greater Noida located at 28.4414472, 77.5261129