Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Venkatesh Plaza Bhayandar West Bhayandar West, Thane

  • ₹4,981 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 1 BHK Flats
    Size 595
    Sq. Ft
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Venkatesh Plaza Bhayandar West

Venkatesh Plaza Bhayandar West is a world-class project offering well designed, easy access to all the amenities and transportation that the city has to offer. The project is located in Mira Road And Beyond,Mumbai, and offers 595 sqft apartments that come with all the modern amenities and facilities. The project is well connected to Mira Road railway station, D Mart, Uttan Road and other important areas of the city. The apartments come with an easy access to Mira Road and the railway station, making it an ideal choice for those who are looking for an easy commute.

Venkatesh Plaza Bhayandar West Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
1 BHK Apartment 595
Sq. Ft
₹ 29.63 L Check Availability

Venkatesh Plaza Bhayandar West Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Venkatesh Plaza Bhayandar West moved from ₹ 10,900/sqft to ₹ 12,750/sqft, reflecting a 16.97% rise.

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Venkatesh Plaza Bhayandar West moved from ₹ 10,850/sqft to ₹ 10,900/sqft, reflecting a 0.46% rise.

Venkatesh Plaza Bhayandar West Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • 595 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 1 BHK 595 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Venkatesh Plaza Bhayandar West, Thane
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1 BHK 595 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Venkatesh Plaza Bhayandar West Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply
  • Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits
  • Indoor Games
  • Normal Park / Central Green

Venkatesh Plaza Bhayandar West Specifications

Master Bedroom-Walls Oil Bound Distemper
Master Bedroom-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Other Bedrooms-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Walls Oil Bound Distemper
Living Area-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Structure RCC Frame Structure

Nearby Landmarks - Venkatesh Plaza Bhayandar West

Prime Connectivity Map