Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 12 | Affordable Housing in Adraspalle Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects

Gandipet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.04 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1066 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1066 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.04 Lac

2 BHK 1076 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1076 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.50 Lac

Sree Suryaa Yashaswy is a new residential project that offers 20 units spread over an area of 0.18 acres. The project offers 2BHK apartments that are well designed and come with an easy access to the all major landmarks of the cities.
GPR Homes

GPR Developers Developer Logo
GPR Homes
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 28.84 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.12 acres

1 BHK 715 Sq. Ft. Apartment
715 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.84 Lac

2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1190 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.00 Lac

Introducing GPR Homes, a premium residential project located in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad. This project is strategically connected to the NH 65, offering a convenient and comfortable lifestyle.
Poojith Garimella Arcade

Poojitha Constructions Developer Logo
Poojith Garimella Arcade
Alwal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.06 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.13 acres

1 BHK 692 Sq. Ft. Apartment
692 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.06 Lac

Nithya Neha Apartments

Nithya Constructions Developer Logo
Nithya Neha Apartments
Gachibowli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.57 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.66 acres

2 BHK 1280 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1280 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.57 Lac

Nithya Neha Apartments is a well designed high-rise apartments project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 1280 sqft of well designed apartments with all the modern amenities.
  • 6
Asrithas 14th Avenue
Asrithas 14th Avenue
Asrithas 14th Avenue
Asrithas 14th Avenue
Asrithas 14th Avenue
Asrithas 14th Avenue

Asrithas Group Developer Logo
Asrithas 14th Avenue
Tukkuguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 443
  • Total area 29 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.95 Lac

Introducing Asrithas 14th Avenue, a meticulously designed residential project located in the prime destination of Tukkuguda, Hyderabad. This stunning project connects seamlessly with the Nehru Outer Ring Road, Hyderabad, offering unmatched accessibility and convenience to its residents.
BE Colony

Thaduri Chinna Jaggaiah Builders Developer Logo
BE Colony
Bhuvanagiri, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.54 Lac
  • ₹ 2,777/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 1.6 acres

1532 Sq. Ft. Plot
1532 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.54 Lac

Yousuf Iqbal Residency

Citizen Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Yousuf Iqbal Residency
Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.24 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24

2 BHK 859 Sq. Ft. Apartment
859 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.24 Lac

Yousuf Iqbal Residency is a well designed and strategically located project that offers easy access to all major landmarks of the cities. The apartment is well designed with all facilities and is ideal for the modern homebuyer.
Golden Sathya Devaki Residency

Golden Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 45.10 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 111
  • Total area 1.22 acres

2 BHK 820 Sq. Ft. Apartment
820 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.10 Lac

The Golden Sathya Devaki Residency is a luxurious residential project situated in the prime location of Meerpet, Hyderabad. The project is strategically connected to the Nagarjuna Sagar Road, making it easily accessible to all major shopping and entertainment destinations.
  • 6
  • Video
Sree Urban Ridge
Sree Urban Ridge
Sree Urban Ridge
Sree Urban Ridge
Sree Urban Ridge
Sree Urban Ridge

Sree Chaitanya Constructions Developer Logo
Sree Urban Ridge
Shankarpalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.60 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 58
  • Total area 4.16 acres

1140 Sq. Ft. Plot
1140 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.60 Lac

Sree Urban Ridge, a luxurious residential project located in the serene surroundings of Shankarpalli, offers a unique blend of peace and connectivity. With proximity to NH 65 & Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, this project provides easy access to major healthcare facilities, educational institutions, and entertainment hotspots.
Quality Jyotsna Nivas

Quality Infra Structures Developer Logo
Quality Jyotsna Nivas
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.90 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 942 Sq. Ft. Apartment
942 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.90 Lac

Introducing Quality Jyotsna Nivas, a residential project located in the serene surroundings of Bachupally, Hyderabad. The project offers strategic connectivity to NH 65, making it a prime destination for those seeking a tranquil yet accessible living experience.
RRC Mahadev Towers

Rami Reddy Constructions Developer Logo
RRC Mahadev Towers
Attapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.93 Lac
  • ₹ 5,017/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 96
  • Total area 0.74 acres

2 BHK 893 Sq. Ft. Apartment
893 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.93 Lac

RRC Mahadev Towers is a luxurious project located in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers 96 units spread over 0.74 acres of land in South Zone, close to Inner Ring Road.
  • 2
Aruna Happy Nest
Aruna Happy Nest

Vamsi And Kalyan Developer Logo
Aruna Happy Nest
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 28.76 Lac
  • ₹ 1,891/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 2.94 acres

1521 Sq. Ft. Plot
1521 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.76 Lac

2014 Sq. Ft. Plot
2014 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.08 Lac

  • 22

Amangal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.92 Lac
  • ₹ 1,440/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 190
  • Total area 23 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.92 Lac

Spring Fields Bhavani Enclave

Harshith Infra And Developers Developer Logo
Spring Fields Bhavani Enclave
Ismailkhanpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.75 Lac
  • ₹ 1,222/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 5.31 acres

1125 Sq. Ft. Plot
1125 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.75 Lac

1980 Sq. Ft. Plot
1980 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.20 Lac

The project boasts an array of amenities that cater to the needs of modern living. Residents can enjoy sports facilities like kids play areas and sand pits for a fun-filled childhood.
  • 6

Ramanthapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.75 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 545
  • Total area 46 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.75 Lac

2052 Sq. Ft. Plot
2052 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.20 Lac

  • 2
Gk Tower
Gk Tower

GK Builders and Developers Developer Logo
Gk Tower
Bala Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.84 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 104
  • Total area 1.5 acres

2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
950 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.84 Lac

Gk Tower is a luxurious and spacious apartments comprising of 104 units spread over an area of 1.5 acres. The project offers a wide range of luxurious 1BHK to 3BHK apartments, with sizes ranging from 950 sqft to 1530 sqft.
Gar 71 Liberty Place

Gar Real Estate Developers Developer Logo
Gar 71 Liberty Place
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.68 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 5
  • Total area 0.02 acres

1 BHK 349 Sq. Ft. Apartment
349 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.68 Lac

  • 4
  • Video
Anjana Signature
Anjana Signature
Anjana Signature
Anjana Signature

Anjana Infra Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Anjana Signature
Nandigama, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 26.86 Lac
  • ₹ 1,990/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 153
  • Total area 9.81 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.86 Lac

Sai Shraddha Residency

Sai Shraddha Constructions Developer Logo
Sai Shraddha Residency
Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 9.46 acres

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

Sai Shraddha Residency is a thoughtfully designed residential project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious homes spread over a total area of 9.
  • 2
Arka Enclave
Arka Enclave

Arka Group Developer Logo
Arka Enclave
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 16.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 44
  • Total area 3.9 acres

1236 Sq. Ft. Plot
1236 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.50 Lac

3690 Sq. Ft. Plot
3690 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.20 Lac

Introducing Arka Enclave, a vibrant residential project located in the serene surroundings of Maheshwaram. Strategically connected to NH 765, this project offers an unparalleled blend of serenity and convenience.
  • 3
Suchirindia Oyster Blue
Suchirindia Oyster Blue
Suchirindia Oyster Blue

Suchirindia Infratech Pvt Limited Developer Logo
Suchirindia Oyster Blue
Ghatkesar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 20.85 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 146
  • Total area 76 acres

1341 Sq. Ft. Plot
1341 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.85 Lac

1683 Sq. Ft. Plot
1683 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.17 Lac

2000 Sq. Ft. Plot
2000 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.10 Lac

Suchirindia Oyster Blue is a residential project located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project has 146 Units spread across 76 acres of land. The project is easy access to nearby localities like Cheeriyal and Aushapur via Nehru Outer Ring Road, Internal roads with streetlights, and Internal development for Waterline.
Sri Bella Vista

Sri Rudra Constructions Developer Logo
Sri Bella Vista
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.09 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1091 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1091 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.09 Lac

Sri Bella Vista is a luxurious project located in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers 20 units spread over an area of 0.17 acres. The apartments are aesthetically appealing and come with a range of features that makes them perfect for homebuyers.
  • 5

Shankarpalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.10 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 252
  • Total area 2.5 acres

2 BHK 980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
980 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.10 Lac

Mani Sanctum Homes is a 610 sqft well designed apartment that is easy access to nearby localities and fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity.
  • 2
Fortune Professionals Paradise
Fortune Professionals Paradise

Fortune Infra Developers Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 25.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 245
  • Total area 20.81 acres

2228 Sq. Ft. Plot
2228 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.95 Lac

Fortune Professionals Paradise, strategically located in Kadthal, is a premier residential and commercial project that offers a perfect blend of convenience, comfort, and luxury.
  • 5

Pulimamidi, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 28.50 Lac
  • ₹ 2,111/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 243
  • Total area 16 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.50 Lac

Rohini SR Premium County, located in the prime sublocation of Pulimamidi, offers an unparalleled living experience. With its proximity to NH 765, just 8.5 km away, you ll have seamless connectivity to the rest of the city.
Mecquery Royal Opal

Mecquery Constructions Developer Logo
Mecquery Royal Opal
Kowkoor, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.64 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.54 acres

2 BHK 1216 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1216 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.64 Lac

Mecquery Royal Opal is a well designed apartments project located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers easy access to all major landmarks of the cities and is well connected with all the major points of the city.
  • 2
MKT Aspira
MKT Aspira

MPH Developers Developer Logo
MKT Aspira
Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 28.34 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.08 acres

1 BHK 545 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 545 Sq. Ft. Apartment
545 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.34 Lac

1 BHK 582 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 582 Sq. Ft. Apartment
582 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.26 Lac

MKT Aspira, a meticulously planned residential project, is strategically located at Isnapur, giving you easy access to the NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad.
CPR Southend

CPR Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
CPR Southend
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.45 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 50
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1105 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.45 Lac

CPR Southend is a newly launched project in West Zone, Hyderabad that offers premium quality apartments at an affordable price. The project offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments that come in sizes ranging from 1105 sqft to 1525 sqft.
  • 5
Navya Sarovar
Navya Sarovar
Navya Sarovar
Navya Sarovar
Navya Sarovar

Navya Builders and Developers Developer Logo
Navya Sarovar
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.80 Lac
  • ₹ 3,280/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 284
  • Total area 19 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.80 Lac

Navya Sarovar is a luxurious 288-unit residential project by Navya Group located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The project is spread across 19 acres of land and offers a coveted lifestyle with access to a Landscaped Garden, Storm Water Drains, and Well connected with all the major points of the city.
Rajanarsimha Balaji Residency

Rajanarsimha Reddy And Bhupal Developer Logo
Rajanarsimha Balaji Residency
Chinthal Basti, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.94 Lac
  • ₹ 4,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.09 acres

2 BHK 794 Sq. Ft. Apartment
794 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.94 Lac

Balaji Residency is a brand new luxury apartment project in the heart of Hyderabad, close to all the major commercial and educational hubs. The project offers 895 sqft of luxurious living space, with all the modern amenities and facilities one could hope for.
Sark Green South Tulips

Sark Projects Developer Logo
Sark Green South Tulips
Padakal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 17.95 Lac
  • ₹ 1,050/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 314
  • Total area 50 acres

1710 Sq. Ft. Plot
1710 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.95 Lac

Welfords Marwel

Welford Infra Developer Logo
Welfords Marwel
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.48 Lac
  • ₹ 4,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
920 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.48 Lac

2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1110 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.84 Lac

  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Rise Velpula Vanam

Rise Landmarks Developer Logo
Rise Velpula Vanam
Rampally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 19.96 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 307
  • Total area 28 acres

1197 Sq. Ft. Plot
1197 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.96 Lac

  • 4

Burgula Village, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.74 Lac
  • ₹ 2,499/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 225
  • Total area 20.15 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.74 Lac

Fortune The Highway Orchards, strategically located in Burgul, offers a serene and peaceful living experience. Nestled near the Nizamabad Road NH 44, this residential project provides easy connectivity to major landmarks and amenities.
  • 2
BBG True Greens 3
BBG True Greens 3

Building Blocks Projects India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
BBG True Greens 3
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.60 Lac
  • ₹ 1,030/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 185
  • Total area 15 acres

1320 Sq. Ft. Plot
1320 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.60 Lac

3658 Sq. Ft. Plot
3658 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.68 Lac

  • 2
Sandstone Crescent City
Sandstone Crescent City

Sandstone INFRA Developer Logo
Sandstone Crescent City
Keesara, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 26.24 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 365
  • Total area 22 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.24 Lac

FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029