Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 21 | Affordable Housing in Adraspalle Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects

Jeedimetla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.26 Lac
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1048 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1048 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.26 Lac

Dharani Sri Venkateshwara Elite, a luxurious residential project, is located in Jeedimetla, a rapidly growing area in Hyderabad. The project offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience, with easy access to NH 65, making it a desirable destination for those who value connectivity and infrastructure.
  • 2
  • Video
Siri Mahagiri Diamond City
Siri Mahagiri Diamond City

Siri Laxmi Sai Construction Developer Logo
Siri Mahagiri Diamond City
Yacharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 16.77 Lac
  • ₹ 1,242/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1085
  • Total area 72.84 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.77 Lac

Siri Mahagiri Diamond City is a luxury residential project located in Hyderabad, South Zone. The project offers 20 mins to ORR and 40mins to LB Nagar metro, 80ft Road facing Venture, Just few minutes drive from Pharma city.
  • 3
Meenakshi County
Meenakshi County
Meenakshi County

Sri Meenakshi Estates Developer Logo
Meenakshi County
Shankarpalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.02 Lac
  • ₹ 2,330/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1040
  • Total area 85 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.02 Lac

Meenakshi County is strategically located in the West Zone of Hyderabad, close to all the major points of the city. It is well connected with all the major points of the city by road and has a convenient shopping center for daily needs.
  • 13
Vasavi Urban
3D Floor Plans

Vasavi Group Developer Logo
Vasavi Urban
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.83 Lac
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 3714
  • Total area 17.86 acres

2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
975 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.83 Lac

Nestled in the heart of the bustling city of Hyderabad, Vasavi Urban emerges as a beacon of contemporary living, promising a lifestyle that seamlessly blends sophistication with comfort.
  • 4
Samooha Golden Gate
Samooha Golden Gate
Samooha Golden Gate
Samooha Golden Gate

Samooha Projects Developer Logo
Samooha Golden Gate
Yacharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.39 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 861
  • Total area 73.65 acres

1440 Sq. Ft. Plot
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.39 Lac

Samooha Golden Gate is a new residential project by the Samooha Group located in South Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers a choice of 1440 sqft apartments with easy access to nearby localities and fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity.
  • 3
ESR South Central
ESR South Central
ESR South Central

ESR Projects Developer Logo
ESR South Central
Subhanpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.19 Lac
  • ₹ 1,777/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 152
  • Total area 13.03 acres

1530 Sq. Ft. Plot
1530 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.19 Lac

Esr South Central, strategically located in the heart of Teachers Colony, is a sprawling residential project that offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience.
  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for YBR Avasa Hills

YBR Infra Developers Developer Logo
YBR Avasa Hills
Adibatla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.25 Lac
  • ₹ 1,446/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 760
  • Total area 48 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.25 Lac

YBR Avasa Hills is a new project coming up in South Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers a perfect living space of 200 sqft with all the modern amenities and facilities.
  • 7
BBG True Gold
BBG True Gold
BBG True Gold
BBG True Gold
BBG True Gold
BBG True Gold
BBG True Gold

Building Blocks Projects India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
BBG True Gold
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.61 Lac
  • ₹ 1,180/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 912
  • Total area 65.75 acres

1323 Sq. Ft. Plot
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.61 Lac

1493 Sq. Ft. Plot
1493 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.62 Lac

Presenting BBG True Gold, a prestigious real-estate project located in the serene surroundings of Shadnagar. Strategically connected to the prominent Nizamabad Road NH 44, this project offers seamless connectivity to the city s key destinations.
Pewal Survi Residency

Pewal Constructions Developer Logo
Pewal Survi Residency
Abdullahpurmet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.70 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.70 Lac

  • 5

Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.02 Lac
  • ₹ 4,950/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 109
  • Total area 1.7 acres

1 BHK 970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
970 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.02 Lac

Kolors Aparna Krushi Nest

Kolors Aparna JV Developer Logo
Kolors Aparna Krushi Nest
Budwel, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.07 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 835 Sq. Ft. Apartment
835 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.07 Lac

Kolors Aparna Krushi Nest, a premium residential project located in the serene and peaceful surroundings of Budwel, offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. With its strategic location, it provides easy access to major connecting roads such as Nizamabad Road NH 44, making it an ideal choice for those who prioritize convenience and connectivity.
SV Paradise

SV Group Developer Logo
SV Paradise
Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.61 Lac
  • ₹ 4,061/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.61 Lac

SV Paradise is a perfect place to call home, with its contemporary and stylish design. The project is located in North Zone,Hyderabad, and offers 1000 sqft of living space.
SV Narayana Reddy Homes

SV Group Developer Logo
SV Narayana Reddy Homes
LB Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.08 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 0.61 acres

2 BHK 755 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 755 Sq. Ft. Apartment
755 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.08 Lac

SV Narayana Reddy Homes is a residential project located in East Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 80 units spread over a land area of 0.61 acres. The project offers 2BHK apartments ranging from 755 sqft to 1005 sqft.
  • 3
Gowra Green Living
Gowra Green Living
Gowra Green Living

Gowra Hallmark Townships Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Gowra Green Living
Manikonda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.11 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 251
  • Total area 3.5 acres

2 BHK 836 Sq. Ft. Apartment
836 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.11 Lac

2 BHK 1163 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1163 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.85 Lac

Gowra Green Living is a high-rise residential project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. It is a 251 units development comprising 3.5 acres of land and 836 sqft to 2531 sqft of luxurious apartments.
  • 2
Swathi Luckie Township
Swathi Luckie Township

Swathi Promoters Developer Logo
Swathi Luckie Township
Thimmapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.98 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 346
  • Total area 13.49 acres

1259 Sq. Ft. Plot
1259 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.98 Lac

Swathi Luckie Township, a premier residential project, is located in the sought-after sublocation of Thimmapur. Strategically connected to Nizamabad Road NH 44, this project offers unparalleled accessibility and convenience.
Nishija Eastern Neo

Nishija Estates Developer Logo
Nishija Eastern Neo
Ghatkesar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.16 Lac
  • ₹ 1,440/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 255
  • Total area 24.21 acres

1539 Sq. Ft. Plot
1539 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.16 Lac

2540 Sq. Ft. Plot
2540 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.58 Lac

Nishija Eastern Neo is a 255 Units 24.21 Acres luxury planned development by Nishija Properties located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 24.21 acres of premium land with 1539 sqft to 5533 sqft apartments that are spread across Large Green and open Area.
Lavender Fields

M A K Projects Private Limited Developer Logo
Lavender Fields
Hafeezpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.00 Lac

2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1105 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.17 Lac

Lavender Fields is a premium residential project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 1100 sqft apartments that come with all the modern amenities and facilities.
Sunrise Castle Patancheruvu

Sunrise Builders Developer Logo
Sunrise Castle Patancheruvu
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,829/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

Kaarthik Homes

Kaarthik Homes Developer Logo
Kaarthik Homes
Yacharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.57 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 91
  • Total area 6.52 acres

1778 Sq. Ft. Plot
1778 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.57 Lac

Kaarthik Homes, located in the serene and picturesque suburb of Yacharam, offers an unparalleled living experience. Nestled just 1 kilometer away from Nagarjuna Sagar Road, one of Hyderabad s prominent thoroughfares, this project presents a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience.
Krivi Aadhya

Krivi Construction and Developers Developer Logo
Krivi Aadhya
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.70 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1037 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1037 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.70 Lac

Krivi Aadhya is a most conveniently designed Apartment complex that is perfect for the modern home buyer. The project is conveniently located in North Zone, Hyderabad and is well connected to NH 44.
  • 3
Siyora Fort View
Siyora Fort View
Siyora Fort View

Siyora Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Siyora Fort View
Bhuvanagiri, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 17.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 243
  • Total area 15 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.95 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.95 Lac

Siyora Fort View is a 243-unit luxury residential project located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious units ranging from 15 to 2700 sqft with sizes ranging from 1350 sqft to 2700 sqft.
  • 7

Dundigal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.89 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 120
  • Total area 1.48 acres

2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1045 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.89 Lac

YBR Avasa Kings Court

YBR Infra Developers Developer Logo
YBR Avasa Kings Court
Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.66 Lac
  • ₹ 1,444/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 201
  • Total area 14.75 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.66 Lac

3300 Sq. Ft. Plot
3300 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.65 Lac

Presenting YBR Avasa Kings Court, a prestigious real estate project located in the serene sublocation of Ibrahimpatnam. This project is strategically connected to major roads, with Nagarjuna Sagar Road just 5 kilometers away and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad only 4 kilometers away, making it an ideal location for residents.
  • 2
  • Video
Shubha Golden Orchid
Shubha Golden Orchid

Shubha Avani Developers Developer Logo
Shubha Golden Orchid
Pulimamidi, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 32.48 Lac
  • ₹ 1,940/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 54
  • Total area 3.93 acres

1674 Sq. Ft. Plot
1674 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.48 Lac

Introducing Shubha Golden Orchid, a prestigious real-estate project located in the desirable sublocation of Pulimamidi. This project boasts a prime connectivity with NH 765, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
  • 4
AV Keesara Meadows
AV Keesara Meadows
AV Keesara Meadows
AV Keesara Meadows

AV Constructions Developer Logo
AV Keesara Meadows
Bogaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 279
  • Total area 25.09 acres

1566 Sq. Ft. Plot
1566 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.00 Lac

3222 Sq. Ft. Plot
3222 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.50 Lac

AV Keesara Meadows is a luxury gated community project located in the East Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 279 units spread over 25.09 acres with sizes ranging from 1566 sqft to 3222 sqft.
Essen Elegance

ESSEN INFRA Developer Logo
Essen Elegance
Nallagandla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 70

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.00 Lac

Essen Elegance is a contemporary architecture project located in the sought after area of Gopanpally in Hyderabad. The project offers 70 units spread over 2BHK-3BHK with sizes ranging from 1050 sqft to 1685 sqft.
  • 2
Sri Jagathswapna Spalena
Sri Jagathswapna Spalena

Sri Jagathswapna Infra Projects Developer Logo
Sri Jagathswapna Spalena
Bandaraviryal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.00 Lac
  • ₹ 2,111/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 562
  • Total area 46 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.00 Lac

  • 2
  • Video
Swathi Sree Shankarpalli Hills
Swathi Sree Shankarpalli Hills

Swathi Promoters Developer Logo
Swathi Sree Shankarpalli Hills
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.87 Lac
  • ₹ 1,778/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 658
  • Total area 28 acres

1647 Sq. Ft. Plot
1647 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.87 Lac

2493 Sq. Ft. Plot
2493 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.62 Lac

Introducing Swathi Sree Shankarpalli Hills, a premier residential and commercial destination located in Shankarpalli, Hyderabad. This esteemed project offers a serene ambiance, surrounded by lush greenery and proximity to major connecting roads like NH 65, just 13 km away.
Abhinav Nature View Homes

Abhinav Infra And Developers Developer Logo
Abhinav Nature View Homes
Gurram Guda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.02 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.19 acres

2 BHK 1067 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1067 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1067 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.02 Lac

2 BHK 1092 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1092 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1092 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.14 Lac

  • 2
SLN Srinivasa Nilaya Kothur
SLN Srinivasa Nilaya Kothur

SLN Ventures Developer Logo
SLN Srinivasa Nilaya Kothur
Kothur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.60 Lac
  • ₹ 1,778/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 83
  • Total area 8 acres

1440 Sq. Ft. Plot
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.60 Lac

1620 Sq. Ft. Plot
1620 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.80 Lac

1805 Sq. Ft. Plot
1805 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.09 Lac

SLN Srinivasa Nilaya Kothur is a new residential project by SLN Developers located in the South Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 83 units ranging from 8 Acres BHK to 1805 sqft with sizes ranging from 1440 sqft to 1805 sqft.
  • 2
Bhavyasree Golden Planet
Bhavyasree Golden Planet

Bhavyasree Developers Developer Logo
Bhavyasree Golden Planet
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.50 Lac
  • ₹ 1,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 325
  • Total area 8.4 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.50 Lac

2250 Sq. Ft. Plot
2250 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.50 Lac

Hamlet Avenue

Sukrithi Infra Projects Developer Logo
Hamlet Avenue
Ismailkhanpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.33 Lac
  • ₹ 2,770/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 79
  • Total area 4.85 acres

1528 Sq. Ft. Plot
1528 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.33 Lac

Srika LR Green Chips

Srika Projects Developer Logo
Srika LR Green Chips
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.70 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 104
  • Total area 8.29 acres

1141 Sq. Ft. Plot
1141 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.70 Lac

2282 Sq. Ft. Plot
2282 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.40 Lac

Parnika Sri Nilyam

Parnika Constructions Developer Logo
Parnika Sri Nilyam
Sangareddy, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.00 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
UBR Cyber Heights
UBR Cyber Heights
UBR Cyber Heights

UBR Housing Developer Logo
UBR Cyber Heights
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.38 Lac
  • ₹ 2,330/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 189
  • Total area 12.81 acres

1647 Sq. Ft. Plot
1647 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.38 Lac

Introducing UBR Cyber Heights, a prestigious real-estate project located in the up-and-coming area of Maheshwaram, Hyderabad. Strategically connected to the National Highway 765, this project offers unmatched proximity to key destinations.
Nava N Nivas

Nava Nidhi Buildtech Developer Logo
Nava N Nivas
Krishnanagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 23.44 Lac
  • ₹ 1,777/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 52
  • Total area 3.96 acres

1319 Sq. Ft. Plot
1319 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.44 Lac

FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Upcoming
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029