Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 6 | Affordable Housing in Adraspalle Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 2
Sri Bhavani Azher Residency
Sri Bhavani Azher Residency

Sri Bhavani Developers Developer Logo
Sri Bhavani Azher Residency
Mallapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.04 Lac
  • ₹ 5,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 0.61 acres

2 BHK 844 Sq. Ft. Apartment
844 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.04 Lac

  • 10
NJR Aavasa

NJR Infra Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
NJR Aavasa
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.95 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 65
  • Total area 0.77 acres

2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1110 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.95 Lac

VS Sri Sai Apartments

VS Associates Developer Logo
VS Sri Sai Apartments
Kushaiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 0.73 acres

1 BHK 620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
620 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.00 Lac

1 BHK 853 Sq. Ft. Apartment
853 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.65 Lac

2 BHK 967 Sq. Ft. Apartment
967 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.35 Lac

Introducing VS Sri Sai Apartments, a modern residential project located in the bustling suburb of Kushaiguda, Hyderabad. The project offers easy access to prominent connecting roads such as Moula Ali Road and Wellington Road, making it an ideal location for those seeking a convenient and comfortable lifestyle.
Nikhileswara Savya Residency

Nikhileswara Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Nikhileswara Savya Residency
Nizampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 50.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.00 Lac

Nikhileswara Savya Residency, situated in the vibrant neighborhood of Nizampet, offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. Strategically located near the Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, this property provides easy access to major landmarks and amenities, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful and convenient lifestyle.
Shivantha Ira

Shivantha Infra Developer Logo
Shivantha Ira
Pashamylaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.28 Lac
  • ₹ 4,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.28 Lac

Shivantha Sahasra

Shivantha Infra Developer Logo
Shivantha Sahasra
Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.28 Lac
  • ₹ 4,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.28 Lac

Shivantha Sahasra is a smartly designed, top-of-the-line apartment project that offers a unique living experience. The project is spread over a sprawling 1030 sqft, and offers smartly designed one, two and three BHK apartments.
Akkhila Maheshwara Residency

Akkhila Constructions Developer Logo
Akkhila Maheshwara Residency
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.44 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.07 acres

2 BHK 1058 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1058 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.44 Lac

2 BHK 1062 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1062 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.60 Lac

Akkhila Maheshwara Residency, a prestigious residential project, is situated in the prime location of Kondapur. The project offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for families and young professionals alike.
Satyatma Heights

Satyatma Constructions Developer Logo
Satyatma Heights
Muthangi, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.53 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 55
  • Total area 0.56 acres

2 BHK 923 Sq. Ft. Apartment
923 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.53 Lac

Modern Adonais Tower

Modern Buildcon Developer Logo
Modern Adonais Tower
Nagaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.95 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 1021 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1021 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.95 Lac

2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.60 Lac

2 BHK 1070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1070 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.15 Lac

Welcome to Modern Adonais Tower, a breathtaking residential project located in the posh sublocation of Nagaram. This magnificent tower is well-connected to major roads, including NH 163 which is just 9 km away and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad which is just 7.
Lakshmi S Harmony

Lakshmi Infratech India Ltd Developer Logo
Lakshmi S Harmony
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.60 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15

2 BHK 1085 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1085 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.60 Lac

Lakshmi S Harmony is a thoughtfully designed, premium apartment project located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. Spread over 15 units2 BHK-3 BHK, 1085 sqft to 1542 sqft, Lakshmi S Harmony offers residents an efficient layout that provides them with more sunlight and ventilation.
  • 3
  • Video
Modi Lakeview
Modi Lakeview
Modi Lakeview

Modi Builders And Realtors Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Modi Lakeview
Lakshmiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.92 Lac
  • ₹ 5,450/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 371
  • Total area 3.25 acres

2 BHK 916 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 916 Sq. Ft. Apartment
916 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.92 Lac

SV Garudadri

SV Sai Builders Developer Logo
SV Garudadri
Yamnampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.35 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 135
  • Total area 3.93 acres

2 BHK 927 Sq. Ft. Apartment
927 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.35 Lac

SV Garudadri, a thriving real estate project located in Yamnampet, Hyderabad, offers a unique blend of modernity and tranquility. With its strategic location, the project is well-connected to major highways, including NH 163, just 2 kilometers away, and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, merely 1.
Abod KBR Residency

Abod Properties Developer Logo
Abod KBR Residency
Musheerabad, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.68 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 8

2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.68 Lac

Abod KBR Residency is a new residential project that is located in the Central Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 8 units in the range of 2BHK-3BHK with a size of 1080 sqft to 1425 sqft.
Sri Sai Manikanta Towers

Sri Lakshmi Sai Constructions And Developers Developer Logo
Sri Sai Manikanta Towers
Qutubullapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.40 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.1 acres

2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
950 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.40 Lac

Dharani Prestige

Dharani Builders Developer Logo
Dharani Prestige
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.05 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 0.57 acres

2 BHK 710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
710 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.05 Lac

2 BHK 837 Sq. Ft. Apartment
837 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.03 Lac

Introducing Dharani Prestige, a premier residential project located in the serene surroundings of Bachupally, connected to Gachibowli Miyapur Road and NH 65. This strategic location ensures that residents have easy access to major commercial hubs and employement opportunities.
  • 6

Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.16 Lac
  • ₹ 5,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.19 acres

1 BHK 610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
610 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.16 Lac

Presenting Canny Bondada Park Edge, a coveted residential project located at Gajularamaram, which is strategically connected to the prominent Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it an ideal destination for those seeking a tranquil and accessible living experience.
  • 5

Suraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 400
  • Total area 7 acres

2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
975 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.00 Lac

2 BHK 1149 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1149 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1149 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.96 Lac

Tulasi Lakefront is a new project by Tulasi Developers Ltd. It is located in the North Zone of Hyderabad, close to the industrial estate such as ALEAP,Famous college Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University is located 10km away,Well connected to Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad.
  • 3
Tribhuja Apartments
Tribhuja Apartments
Tribhuja Apartments

Tribhuja Developer Logo
Tribhuja Apartments
Kollur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.88 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1378
  • Total area 10.75 acres

2 BHK 1320 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1320 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1320 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.88 Lac

Tribhuja Apartments is an upcoming 1378 units project spread over 10.75 acres in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 1320 sqft to 1965 sqft.
  • 23

Bahadurpally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.10 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1365
  • Total area 15.52 acres

1 BHK 598 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 598 Sq. Ft. Apartment
598 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.10 Lac

1 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
725 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.70 Lac

2 BHK 904 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 904 Sq. Ft. Apartment
904 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.01 Lac

2 BHK 936 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 936 Sq. Ft. Apartment
936 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.67 Lac

Golden Kalpavriksha is a project that offers spacious modern living with easy access to shopping centers like The Forum Sujana Mall and Inorbit Mall, as well as nearby reputed schools like The Creek Planet School.
BV Heights

BV Developers Developer Logo
BV Heights
Pochampalle, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.33 Lac
  • ₹ 4,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 40

2 BHK 1130 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1130 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.33 Lac

BV Heights, a residential property located in Pochampally, offers an unparalleled living experience to its residents. The project is strategically connected to NH 65, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
Akkhila Neeladri Residency

Akkhila Constructions Developer Logo
Akkhila Neeladri Residency
Patancheru Shankarpalli Road, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.98 Lac
  • ₹ 4,760/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 0.55 acres

2 BHK 1008 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1008 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.98 Lac

VR Sai Komal

VR Associates Developer Logo
VR Sai Komal
Chegur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.22 Lac
  • ₹ 6,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 687 Sq. Ft. Apartment
687 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.22 Lac

Sudhakars Lake View Apartments

BS Infra Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 45.58 Lac
  • ₹ 4,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 54
  • Total area 0.49 acres

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.58 Lac

SL Sree Balaji Homes

SL Constructions Developer Logo
SL Sree Balaji Homes
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.05 Lac
  • ₹ 4,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 842 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 842 Sq. Ft. Apartment
842 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.05 Lac

2 BHK 867 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 867 Sq. Ft. Apartment
867 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.15 Lac

SL Sree Balaji Homes is a well designed and well connected residential complex that offers 20 units spread over 0.2 acres in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 842 sqft to 867 sqft in well designed apartments that are well connected with all the major points of the city.
  • 2
Lakshmi Bhavans Glakshmaihs Hub
Lakshmi Bhavans Glakshmaihs Hub

Sri Lach infra Developer Logo
Lakshmi Bhavans Glakshmaihs Hub
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.55 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 83
  • Total area 0.94 acres

1 BHK 410 Sq. Ft. Apartment
410 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.55 Lac

1 BHK 640 Sq. Ft. Apartment
640 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.20 Lac

2 BHK 730 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 730 Sq. Ft. Apartment
730 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.15 Lac

Lakshmi Bhavans Glakshmaihs Hub a premier residential project located in the heart of Bachupally, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. Strategically positioned near major connecting roads such as Gachibowli Miyapur Road and Nehru Outer Ring Road, making it an ideal location for those seeking ease of travel.
Sri Ankura Pride

Sri Ankura Developers Developer Logo
Sri Ankura Pride
Pedda Amberpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.38 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 1075 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1075 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1075 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.38 Lac

Prestige Lotus Residency

Prestige Infra Developer Logo
Prestige Lotus Residency
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.28 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 93
  • Total area 1.02 acres

2 BHK 589 Sq. Ft. Apartment
589 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.28 Lac

  • 2
Royal Heart County
Royal Heart County

Royal Heart Developers Developer Logo
Royal Heart County
Tukkuguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.09 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 136
  • Total area 1.43 acres

2 BHK 1145 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1145 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1145 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.09 Lac

2 BHK 1185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1185 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.77 Lac

Experience the perfect blend of luxury and convenience at Royal Heart County, strategically located in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad. The project boasts of seamless connectivity to leading roads like NH 765 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it an ideal abode for those seeking a tranquil and easily accessible lifestyle.
  • 6
  • Video
Parijatha Pride
Parijatha Pride
Parijatha Pride
Parijatha Pride
Parijatha Pride
Parijatha Pride

Parijatha Homes And Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Parijatha Pride
Shamirpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 400
  • Total area 6.76 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.00 Lac

Parijatha Pride, strategically situated at Shamirpet, offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort in perfect harmony with nature. With the Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad a mere 1.
  • 2
  • Video
Jewels Apartments
Jewels Apartments

Jewels Developers Developer Logo
Jewels Apartments
Korremula, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.35 Lac
  • ₹ 3,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 0.42 acres

2 BHK 1159 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1159 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1159 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.35 Lac

Synergys Hill Top

Synergy Properties Developer Logo
Synergys Hill Top
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 29.38 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.13 acres

2 BHK 612 Sq. Ft. Apartment
612 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.38 Lac

3 BHK 766 Sq. Ft. Apartment
766 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.77 Lac

3 BHK 790 Sq. Ft. Apartment
790 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.92 Lac

Synergys Hill Top is an innovative and stylish project that offers premium apartments that are aesthetically appealing and conveniently located in the West Zone of Hyderabad.
  • 6
  • Video
Modi Esteem
Modi Esteem
Modi Esteem
Modi Esteem
Modi Esteem
Modi Esteem

Modi Builders And Realtors Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Modi Esteem
Mallampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.48 Lac
  • ₹ 5,650/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 894
  • Total area 5.57 acres

2 BHK 858 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 858 Sq. Ft. Apartment
858 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.48 Lac

Introducing Modi Esteem, a prestigious residential project located in Bachupally, Hyderabad. This project is strategically connected to NH 65, a major highway, and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it an ideal choice for those who value connectivity and convenience.
HRS Sri Sai Apartments

HRS Projects Developer Logo
HRS Sri Sai Apartments
Dammaiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.40 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.15 acres

1 BHK 548 Sq. Ft. Apartment
548 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.40 Lac

1 BHK 581 Sq. Ft. Apartment
581 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.05 Lac

2 BHK 775 Sq. Ft. Apartment
775 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.75 Lac

2 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
780 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.00 Lac

Parijatha Elite

Parijatha Homes and Developers Developer Logo
Parijatha Elite
Ghatkesar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 390
  • Total area 5.85 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.00 Lac

2 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1140 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.60 Lac

Introducing Parijatha Elite, a premier residential project located in the heart of Ghatkesar, Hyderabad. This project offers a unique blend of convenience and luxury, with connections to the NH 163 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it an ideal choice for those who value ease of travel and accessibility.
  • 2
Makanas Maarvel Aura
Makanas Maarvel Aura

Maarvel Infra Projects Developer Logo
Makanas Maarvel Aura
Bolarum, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.90 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 0.61 acres

2 BHK 689 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 689 Sq. Ft. Apartment
689 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.90 Lac

Dhruvantheera Advayam

Dhruvantheera Constructions Developer Logo
Dhruvantheera Advayam
Budwel, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.16 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 657 Sq. Ft. Apartment
657 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.16 Lac

2 BHK 682 Sq. Ft. Apartment
682 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.46 Lac

FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Upcoming
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029