Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Affordable Housing in Dehradun South Dehradun

Showing 4 Projects

Banjarawala, Dehradun map

  • Starting From₹ 38.08 Lac
  • ₹ 3,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 84

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.08 Lac

Introducing Resizone Om Sarthak, a prime residential project located in the heart of Banjarawala. This meticulously designed property offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a comfortable living experience.
Nano Value Floors

Nano Villas Developer Logo
Nano Value Floors
Ajabpur, Dehradun map

  • Starting From₹ 39.96 Lac
  • ₹ 3,490/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15

2 BHK 1145 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1145 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.96 Lac

Introducing Nano Value Floors, a premier residential project located in the prime sub-location of Ajabpur. This project offers the perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful and serene living experience.
Dun Palm City

Ganga Realtors Developer Logo
Dun Palm City
Pathribagh, Dehradun map

  • Starting From₹ 35.25 Lac
  • ₹ 2,350/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.25 Lac

Experience the ultimate luxury and comfort at Dun Palm City, a premium residential project located in the serene surroundings of Pathribagh. This gated community offers a perfect blend of modern amenities and tranquil ambiance, making it an ideal place to call home.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Builders
  • Mahalaxmi Buildwell Builders and Developers
Related to your search
Projects Status in Dehradun South, Dehradun
Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Country/City