Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 2 | Affordable Housing in Gajularamaram Hyderabad

Showing 881 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 2
Skyline Imperial
Skyline Imperial

Skyline Homes Developer Logo
Skyline Imperial
Bongloor, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.50 Lac
  • ₹ 3,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 164
  • Total area 1.42 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.50 Lac

2 BHK 1215 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1215 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1215 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.52 Lac

3 BHK 1315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1315 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.02 Lac

3 BHK 1410 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1410 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1410 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.35 Lac

  • 3
MPH Park Ville
MPH Park Ville
MPH Park Ville

MPH Developers Developer Logo
MPH Park Ville
Pocharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.14 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 45
  • Total area 0.51 acres

2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.14 Lac

Shashwita Suprada

Shashwita Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Shashwita Suprada
Kammadanam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 16.50 Lac
  • ₹ 1,111/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 152
  • Total area 10 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.50 Lac

2614 Sq. Ft. Plot
2614 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.04 Lac

  • 4

Chintapalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 23.54 Lac
  • ₹ 1,778/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 164
  • Total area 10.5 acres

1324 Sq. Ft. Plot
1324 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.54 Lac

2056 Sq. Ft. Plot
2056 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.56 Lac

  • 5

Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.80 Lac
  • ₹ 3,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 70
  • Total area 6.24 acres

1360 Sq. Ft. Plot
1360 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.80 Lac

One Habitat Annex

One Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
One Habitat Annex
Patighanpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.69 Lac
  • ₹ 3,112/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 2.94 acres

1404 Sq. Ft. Plot
1404 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.69 Lac

  • 2
Real Eastern Pride
Real Eastern Pride

Real Vision Infra Developer Logo
Real Eastern Pride
Dandumailaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 23.99 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 395
  • Total area 25 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.99 Lac

Aadriti Aira

Aadriti Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Aadriti Aira
Toroor, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.25 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.13 acres

2 BHK 945 Sq. Ft. Apartment
945 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.25 Lac

  • 4
Eeshanya Heights
Eeshanya Heights
Eeshanya Heights
Eeshanya Heights

Eeshanya Group Developer Logo
Eeshanya Heights
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.78 Lac
  • ₹ 2,444/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 118
  • Total area 9.97 acres

1914 Sq. Ft. Plot
1914 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.78 Lac

  • 3
Urban Elite
Urban Elite
Urban Elite

Urban Life Spaces Developer Logo
Urban Elite
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.22 Lac
  • ₹ 1,833/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 79
  • Total area 5.6 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.22 Lac

2610 Sq. Ft. Plot
2610 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.84 Lac

Sri Krishna Satellite County

Sri Krishna Developers Developer Logo
Sri Krishna Satellite County
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.00 Lac
  • ₹ 2,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 98
  • Total area 5.62 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.00 Lac

2376 Sq. Ft. Plot
2376 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.52 Lac

Urban Grove

Chinnam Chaitanya Developer Logo
Urban Grove
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.58 Lac
  • ₹ 2,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 155
  • Total area 15.4 acres

1129 Sq. Ft. Plot
1129 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.58 Lac

Introducing Urban Grove, a premier residential project located in the heart of Kondapur, one of the most sought-after neighborhoods in Hyderabad. This stunning project is designed to provide a perfect blend of luxury, convenience, and tranquility to its residents.
  • 3
SB ORR County
SB ORR County
SB ORR County

SB Infra Group Developer Logo
SB ORR County
Perojguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.98 Lac
  • ₹ 3,620/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 145
  • Total area 13.52 acres

1353 Sq. Ft. Plot
1353 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.98 Lac

  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Glory Airport City

Glory Avenues Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Glory Airport City
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.24 Lac
  • ₹ 2,222/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 34
  • Total area 2.5 acres

1406 Sq. Ft. Plot
1406 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.24 Lac

Abhinandana Sai Harini

Abhinandana Avenues Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Abhinandana Sai Harini
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.42 Lac
  • ₹ 1,667/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 226
  • Total area 20.53 acres

1345 Sq. Ft. Plot
1345 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.42 Lac

Avinya Avenues

Rudraram Kiran Goud Developer Logo
Avinya Avenues
Mamidipally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.41 Lac
  • ₹ 3,240/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 59
  • Total area 3.37 acres

1278 Sq. Ft. Plot
1278 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.41 Lac

Introducing Avinya Avenues, a mesmerizing residential project located in the serene neighborhood of Mamidipally, Hyderabad. Strategically situated near NH 65, this project offers a tranquil escape from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Harshita Western County

Harshita Infra Projects Developer Logo
Harshita Western County
Malkapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.60 Lac
  • ₹ 2,222/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 82
  • Total area 6.07 acres

1512 Sq. Ft. Plot
1512 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.60 Lac

Swathi Rare Hills

Swathi Promoters Private Limited Developer Logo
Swathi Rare Hills
Machepally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.99 Lac
  • ₹ 1,333/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 294
  • Total area 21 acres

1650 Sq. Ft. Plot
1650 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.99 Lac

3218 Sq. Ft. Plot
3218 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.90 Lac

Introducing Swathi Rare Hills, a premier residential property situated in the heart of Sadashivpet, strategically connected to NH 65 with a distance of just 10 kilometers.
  • 4
YBR Grandeur Space
YBR Grandeur Space
YBR Grandeur Space
YBR Grandeur Space

YBR Infra Developers Developer Logo
YBR Grandeur Space
Ramdas Pally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 28.87 Lac
  • ₹ 1,944/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 164
  • Total area 13 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.87 Lac

Eagle Reves Township

Eagle Infra Developer Logo
Eagle Reves Township
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.00 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 120
  • Total area 7.88 acres

1442 Sq. Ft. Plot
1442 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.00 Lac

1797 Sq. Ft. Plot
1797 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.62 Lac

  • 12
Mahidhara Springs

Mahidhara Projects Private Limited Developer Logo
Mahidhara Springs
Chintalcheru, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 28.71 Lac
  • ₹ 1,778/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 238
  • Total area 17 acres

1615 Sq. Ft. Plot
1615 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.71 Lac

  • 2
  • Video
Bhashyam Rainbow County
Bhashyam Rainbow County

Bhashyam Developers Developer Logo
Bhashyam Rainbow County
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.76 Lac
  • ₹ 2,056/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 202
  • Total area 25 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.76 Lac

Bhashyam Rainbow County is a prestigious real estate project located in the heart of Shadnagar, ensuring excellent connectivity to all major destinations in the city.
  • 2
Alekya Brundavan
Alekya Brundavan

Alekya Projects Developer Logo
Alekya Brundavan
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 26.19 Lac
  • ₹ 1,444/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 96
  • Total area 8 acres

1814 Sq. Ft. Plot
1814 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.19 Lac

3025 Sq. Ft. Plot
3025 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.68 Lac

JBs Janani Green City

Vijays JB Infra Group Developer Logo
JBs Janani Green City
Nadergul, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.43 Lac
  • ₹ 3,222/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 134
  • Total area 8.92 acres

1379 Sq. Ft. Plot
1379 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.43 Lac

JBs Janani Green City, a residential haven located in Nadergul, offers a serene living experience amidst lush green surroundings. The project strategic location, just 5.
Sri North Wave

Sri SLN Properties Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Sri North Wave
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.10 Lac
  • ₹ 3,333/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 100
  • Total area 5.46 acres

1293 Sq. Ft. Plot
1293 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.10 Lac

Sri North Wave, located in Medchal, offers a unique residential experience for those seeking a serene and peaceful living environment. The project is strategically connected to the Nizamabad Road NH 44, making it easily accessible and convenient for residents.
Brickcem Arckadia

Brickcem Construction Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Brickcem Arckadia
Kismatpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.29 Lac
  • ₹ 5,799/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.1 acres

2 BHK 850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
850 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.29 Lac

  • 12
INCOR Live By Lake
3D Floor Plans

Indis Group Incor Developer Logo
INCOR Live By Lake
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.98 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 3823
  • Total area 32 acres

1 BHK 769 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 769 Sq. Ft. Apartment
769 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.98 Lac

Say hello to nature with INCOR Live by Lake. This lake-front township is located in Patancheru, Hyderabad, doing complete justice to its name. It is one of the biggest lakefront projects created with an 800-meter frontage facing the lake, providing the perfect nature and city-life balance.
  • 7

Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 16.95 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 2670
  • Total area 9.8 acres

1 BHK 565 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 565 Sq. Ft. Apartment
565 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.95 Lac

1 BHK 607 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 607 Sq. Ft. Apartment
607 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.21 Lac

2 BHK 925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
925 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.83 Lac

Introducing Pacifica Nebula Aavaas, a luxury residential property located in the prime sublocation of Miyapur. This project boasts easy connectivity through National Highway 65, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a hassle-free commute.
  • 2
  • Video
Modi Bloomdale Residency
Modi Bloomdale Residency

Modi Properties Developer Logo
Modi Bloomdale Residency
Muraharipally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 26.99 Lac
  • ₹ 4,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 107
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 635 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 635 Sq. Ft. Apartment
635 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.99 Lac

2 BHK 818 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 818 Sq. Ft. Apartment
818 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.77 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
Janapriya Unnati
Janapriya Unnati
Janapriya Unnati

Janapriya Engineers Syndicate Developer Logo
Janapriya Unnati
Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.72 Lac
  • ₹ 6,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 670
  • Total area 4 acres

1 BHK 355 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 355 Sq. Ft. Apartment
355 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.72 Lac

1 BHK 580 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 580 Sq. Ft. Apartment
580 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.12 Lac

1 BHK 450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
450 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.80 Lac

1 BHK 690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
690 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.16 Lac

2 BHK 675 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 675 Sq. Ft. Apartment
675 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.20 Lac

2 BHK 705 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 705 Sq. Ft. Apartment
705 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.12 Lac

Janapriya Unnati is a residential project that offers premium apartments that are designed to epitomize beauty, elegance and coziness. The project has 670 units spread over 4 acres in the West Zone of Hyderabad.
  • 5

Hayathnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.22 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 326
  • Total area 4.01 acres

2 BHK 746 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 746 Sq. Ft. Apartment
746 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.22 Lac

Modi Paradise Apartment is a premium apartment project located in the East Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 326 units spread over 4.01 acres, comprising 2BHK-3BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 746 sqft to 1334 sqft.
  • 8

Mettakanigudem, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.33 Lac
  • ₹ 5,475/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 771
  • Total area 5.34 acres

1 BHK 627 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 627 Sq. Ft. Apartment
627 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.33 Lac

2 BHK 731 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 731 Sq. Ft. Apartment
731 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.02 Lac

Welcome to Modi Elegance, a premium Residential community for those who seek comfort, luxury, and modern living as their address. It is a well-planned project located in Gajularamaram, near Kukatpally, Hyderabad.
  • 9

Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 200
  • Total area 1.5 acres

1 BHK 380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
380 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.00 Lac

This is an unparalleled residential project namely Provident Manhattan Pods and Condos, strategically located in the heart of Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad. Offering an attractive blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience, this project connects seamlessly with two of the city s prominent roads, Nizamabad Road NH 44 and Inner Ring Road, making it easily accessible to all the essential amenities, workplaces, and recreational spaces within a short distance.
  • 21

Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.00 Lac
  • ₹ 6,372/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 2300
  • Total area 20 acres

1 BHK 380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
380 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.00 Lac

Provident Kenworth is among the finest real state for folks who are anxious about having a house handed over on schedule. The apartments are situated in a prominent location, Hyderabad city.
  • 3
  • Video
Ramky One Kosmos
Ramky One Kosmos
Ramky One Kosmos

Ramky Group Developer Logo
Ramky One Kosmos
Gachibowli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.00 Lac
  • ₹ 6,772/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 465
  • Total area 4.75 acres

2 BHK 1070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1070 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac

2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1110 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.72 Lac

Ramky One Kosmos is a well-designed, premium apartment project located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 465 units spread over 4.75 acres of land, with sizes ranging from 1070 sqft to 1635 sqft.
GPR Rithanya Elite

GPR Constructions Developer Logo
GPR Rithanya Elite
Nadergul, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.64 Lac
  • ₹ 4,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1040 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1040 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.64 Lac

FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029
Related to your search
Projects Status in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad
Other Projects Under Budget in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad
Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Country/City