Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 13 | Affordable Housing in Isnapur Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 2
Arka Enclave
Arka Enclave

Arka Group Developer Logo
Arka Enclave
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 16.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 44
  • Total area 3.9 acres

1236 Sq. Ft. Plot
1236 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.50 Lac

3690 Sq. Ft. Plot
3690 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.20 Lac

Introducing Arka Enclave, a vibrant residential project located in the serene surroundings of Maheshwaram. Strategically connected to NH 765, this project offers an unparalleled blend of serenity and convenience.
  • 3
Suchirindia Oyster Blue
Suchirindia Oyster Blue
Suchirindia Oyster Blue

Suchirindia Infratech Pvt Limited Developer Logo
Suchirindia Oyster Blue
Ghatkesar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 20.85 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 146
  • Total area 76 acres

1341 Sq. Ft. Plot
1341 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.85 Lac

1683 Sq. Ft. Plot
1683 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.17 Lac

2000 Sq. Ft. Plot
2000 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.10 Lac

Suchirindia Oyster Blue is a residential project located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project has 146 Units spread across 76 acres of land. The project is easy access to nearby localities like Cheeriyal and Aushapur via Nehru Outer Ring Road, Internal roads with streetlights, and Internal development for Waterline.
Imperia True Gold

Imperia Estates LLP Developer Logo
Imperia True Gold
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.19 Lac
  • ₹ 999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 646
  • Total area 43 acres

1320 Sq. Ft. Plot
1320 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.19 Lac

4810 Sq. Ft. Plot
4810 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.05 Lac

Introducing Imperia True Gold, a majestic residential property located in Shadnagar, with a unique advantage of being just 0.2 km away from Nizamabad Road NH 44, offering seamless connectivity to the city.
  • 2
Sandstone Crescent City
Sandstone Crescent City

Sandstone INFRA Developer Logo
Sandstone Crescent City
Keesara, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 26.24 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 365
  • Total area 22 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.24 Lac

Golden Sathya Devaki Residency

Golden Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 45.10 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 111
  • Total area 1.22 acres

2 BHK 820 Sq. Ft. Apartment
820 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.10 Lac

The Golden Sathya Devaki Residency is a luxurious residential project situated in the prime location of Meerpet, Hyderabad. The project is strategically connected to the Nagarjuna Sagar Road, making it easily accessible to all major shopping and entertainment destinations.
Ace Ratna Pearl

Ace Ventures India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Ace Ratna Pearl
LB Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.15 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 45
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
990 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.15 Lac

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.24 Lac

Ace Ratna Pearl is a luxurious residential project that offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments with a range of sizes from 990 sqft to 1550 sqft. The project is located in the heart of Hyderabad in the East Zone.
  • 2
SASR Sri Ayyappa Sairam Residency
SASR Sri Ayyappa Sairam Residency

SASR Constructions Developer Logo
SASR Sri Ayyappa Sairam Residency
Kistareddypet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.27 Lac
  • ₹ 4,727/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 139
  • Total area 1.39 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.27 Lac

2 BHK 1055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1055 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.87 Lac

SASR Sri Ayyappa Sairam Residency is a luxurious project located in West Zone,Hyderabad that offers luxurious residences spread over 139 units comprising of 1.39 acres.
Ganesh Residency Medchal

Sri Balaji Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Ganesh Residency Medchal
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.44 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 932 Sq. Ft. Apartment
932 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.44 Lac

Ganesh Residency Medchal is an excellent choice for those looking for an affordable and well designed apartment. Spread over a mere 932 sqft, this project is perfect for families.
  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Ever Raagas Terra

Ever Given Avenues Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Ever Raagas Terra
Burgula Village, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 17.06 Lac
  • ₹ 1,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 119
  • Total area 9.39 acres

1313 Sq. Ft. Plot
1313 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.06 Lac

  • 2
Fortune Professionals Paradise
Fortune Professionals Paradise

Fortune Infra Developers Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 25.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 245
  • Total area 20.81 acres

2228 Sq. Ft. Plot
2228 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.95 Lac

Fortune Professionals Paradise, strategically located in Kadthal, is a premier residential and commercial project that offers a perfect blend of convenience, comfort, and luxury.
  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Rise Velpula Vanam

Rise Landmarks Developer Logo
Rise Velpula Vanam
Rampally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 19.96 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 307
  • Total area 28 acres

1197 Sq. Ft. Plot
1197 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.96 Lac

Quality Prasuna Nilayam

Quality Infra Structures Developer Logo
Quality Prasuna Nilayam
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.86 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.1 acres

2 BHK 830 Sq. Ft. Apartment
830 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.86 Lac

Quality Prasuna Nilayam is a well designed and well connected apartments project located in North Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 830 sqft of well designed apartments with all the modern amenities.
  • 2
MKT Aspira
MKT Aspira

MPH Developers Developer Logo
MKT Aspira
Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 28.34 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.08 acres

1 BHK 545 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 545 Sq. Ft. Apartment
545 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.34 Lac

1 BHK 582 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 582 Sq. Ft. Apartment
582 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.26 Lac

MKT Aspira, a meticulously planned residential project, is strategically located at Isnapur, giving you easy access to the NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad.
  • 2
Sri Abhisha Sri Dhatri
Sri Abhisha Sri Dhatri

Sri Abhisha Avenues Developer Logo
Sri Abhisha Sri Dhatri
Bala Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.20 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 5.54 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.20 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.00 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.00 Lac

Sri Abhisha Sri Dhatri, located in the heart of Bala Nagar, offers a perfect blend of serene living and convenient connectivity. With proximity to notable roads like NH 65, Nehru Outer Ring Road, and Inner Ring Road, this project ensures an effortless commute to key destinations.
Moghal Maitri

Moghal Group Developer Logo
Moghal Maitri
Erragadda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 23.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25

2 BHK 735 Sq. Ft. Apartment
735 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.00 Lac

Moghal Maitri is a well designed, well connected and convenient apartment project in Hyderabad. Spread over an area of 735 sqft, the apartments are well designed and offer a comfortable living experience.
NC Lilly Flower

Nithin Constructions Developer Logo
NC Lilly Flower
Nallagandla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.09 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.78 acres

2 BHK 1093 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1093 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1093 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.09 Lac

NC Lilly Flower is a thoughtfully designed apartment project that offers a unique blend of spacious and well-ventilated rooms. The project is conveniently located in West Zone, Hyderabad and is well connected to various areas of the city.
KPR Sri Sai Pvr Arcade

KPR Builders Developer Logo
KPR Sri Sai Pvr Arcade
Alwal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.00 Lac

KPR Sri Sai Pvr Arcade, located in Alwal, Hyderabad, is a prime residential and commercial project that offers a unique blend of convenience and luxury. With its proximity to Nizamabad Road NH 44, residents can easily access various parts of the city, making it an ideal location for business and living.
GGR Perams Aditya Signature Park

GGR Infra Developers Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 43.63 Lac
  • ₹ 3,889/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 21
  • Total area 1.53 acres

1122 Sq. Ft. Plot
1122 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.63 Lac

ESR Revathi Boulevard

ESR Projects Developer Logo
ESR Revathi Boulevard
Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.40 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
800 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.40 Lac

  • 2
Aruna Happy Nest
Aruna Happy Nest

Vamsi And Kalyan Developer Logo
Aruna Happy Nest
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 28.76 Lac
  • ₹ 1,891/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 2.94 acres

1521 Sq. Ft. Plot
1521 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.76 Lac

2014 Sq. Ft. Plot
2014 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.08 Lac

  • 2
Mayuri Kandakatla Vally
Mayuri Kandakatla Vally

Mayuri Prime Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Mayuri Kandakatla Vally
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.10 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 315
  • Total area 38 acres

1998 Sq. Ft. Plot
1998 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.10 Lac

  • 5

Keshampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 11.24 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 42
  • Total area 2.33 acres

1265 Sq. Ft. Plot
1265 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.24 Lac

2722 Sq. Ft. Plot
2722 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.22 Lac

Introducing MS Simhapuri, a prime residential project located in the rapidly growing suburb of Keshampet. Nestled along the Nizamabad Road NH 44, this project offers a serene and picturesque environment, making it the perfect haven for those seeking a peaceful and luxurious lifestyle.
  • 4
West Mount Redclay Court 2
West Mount Redclay Court 2
West Mount Redclay Court 2
West Mount Redclay Court 2

West Mount Projects Developer Logo
West Mount Redclay Court 2
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 10.03 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2006 Sq. Ft. Plot
2006 Sq. Ft

₹ 10.03 Lac

6039 Sq. Ft. Plot
6039 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.20 Lac

West Mount Redclay Court 2 is a luxurious project by the Westmount Group located in the heart of the city of Hyderabad. The project is spread across an area of over 2000 acres and is comprised of a wide range of residential options, from BHKs to villas.
  • 6
Asrithas 14th Avenue
Asrithas 14th Avenue
Asrithas 14th Avenue
Asrithas 14th Avenue
Asrithas 14th Avenue
Asrithas 14th Avenue

Asrithas Group Developer Logo
Asrithas 14th Avenue
Tukkuguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 443
  • Total area 29 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.95 Lac

Introducing Asrithas 14th Avenue, a meticulously designed residential project located in the prime destination of Tukkuguda, Hyderabad. This stunning project connects seamlessly with the Nehru Outer Ring Road, Hyderabad, offering unmatched accessibility and convenience to its residents.
  • 5

Kondakal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 344
  • Total area 5.18 acres

1668 Sq. Ft. Plot
1668 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.50 Lac

Nithya Neha Apartments

Nithya Constructions Developer Logo
Nithya Neha Apartments
Gachibowli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.57 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.66 acres

2 BHK 1280 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1280 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.57 Lac

Nithya Neha Apartments is a well designed high-rise apartments project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 1280 sqft of well designed apartments with all the modern amenities.
West County

SP Infra Projects Developer Logo
West County
Mahalingapuram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.07 Lac
  • ₹ 3,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 76
  • Total area 4.6 acres

1269 Sq. Ft. Plot
1269 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.07 Lac

  • 5

Narsingi, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.40 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 50
  • Total area 0.5 acres

2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1035 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.40 Lac

2 BHK 1145 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1145 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1145 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.80 Lac

2 BHK 1040 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1040 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1040 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.60 Lac

Cyber Homes Lake Vision is a brand new project that offers luxurious apartments in Hyderabad. The project offers 50 units spread over an area of 0.5 acres, with sizes ranging from 1035 sqft to 1500 sqft.
Vasal Divine Homes

Vasal Infra Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Vasal Divine Homes
Suraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.52 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.23 acres

2 BHK 1033 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1033 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.52 Lac

Sai Surya Aishwarya Dhatri

Sai Surya Developers Developer Logo
Sai Surya Aishwarya Dhatri
Rudraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.23 Lac
  • ₹ 2,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 162
  • Total area 11.62 acres

1575 Sq. Ft. Plot
1575 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.23 Lac

  • 8

Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.00 Lac
  • ₹ 9,217/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 468
  • Total area 6 acres

2 BHK 1085 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1085 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1085 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.00 Lac

Greenmark Galaxy is a Residential Project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 468 units spread over 6 acres of landscaped gardens. The project is well connected to the Kondapur Hitech city road and the MMTS Lingampally Railway Station.
  • 9
BBG Vian Valley

Building Blocks Projects India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
BBG Vian Valley
Shabad, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 32.25 Lac
  • ₹ 3,020/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 934
  • Total area 115.82 acres

1068 Sq. Ft. Plot
1068 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.25 Lac

1360 Sq. Ft. Plot
1360 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.07 Lac

1653 Sq. Ft. Plot
1653 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.92 Lac

Welcome to BBG Vian Valley, a luxurious residential project located in Shahbaad, offering a serene and peaceful living experience. The project is Rera approved with registration number P02400003347, ensuring timely possession and hassle-free investment for our clients.
RRC Mahadev Towers

Rami Reddy Constructions Developer Logo
RRC Mahadev Towers
Attapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.93 Lac
  • ₹ 5,017/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 96
  • Total area 0.74 acres

2 BHK 893 Sq. Ft. Apartment
893 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.93 Lac

RRC Mahadev Towers is a luxurious project located in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers 96 units spread over 0.74 acres of land in South Zone, close to Inner Ring Road.
Sai Shraddha Residency

Sai Shraddha Constructions Developer Logo
Sai Shraddha Residency
Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 9.46 acres

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

Sai Shraddha Residency is a thoughtfully designed residential project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious homes spread over a total area of 9.
RK Panchsheel Park

R K Group Developer Logo
RK Panchsheel Park
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.02 Lac
  • ₹ 5,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 137
  • Total area 8 acres

2 BHK 690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
690 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.02 Lac

RK Panchsheel Park is a luxurious residential project located in the North Zone of Hyderabad. It offers 137 units spread over 8 acres of land. The project offers 3BHK and 4BHK apartments that are very spacious and offer a lot of amenities such as a jogging track, gymnasium and a swimming pool.
  • 2
Sparkle Castle
Sparkle Castle

Jagathswapna Realtors Developer Logo
Sparkle Castle
Ghatkesar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.70 Lac
  • ₹ 3,522/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 53
  • Total area 4 acres

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Villa
2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Villa
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.70 Lac

3 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Villa
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.50 Lac

3 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Villa
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.45 Lac

Sparkle Castle is a premium project that offers 53 units spread over 4 acres in North Zone of Hyderabad. The project is well connected and offers premium amenities such as gym, childrens play area, club house and a swimming pool.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Upcoming
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029