Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 15 | Affordable Housing in Isnapur Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects

Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.71 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 167
  • Total area 16 acres

3 BHK 1446 Sq. Ft. Villa
1446 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.71 Lac

Sri Avani Sukruti Homes is a brand new project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 167 units of 3BHK-4BHK villas in size ranging from 1446 sqft. to 3499 sqft.
AV Vistas

AV Constructions Hyderabad Developer Logo
AV Vistas
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.62 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 70
  • Total area 0.82 acres

2 BHK 858 Sq. Ft. Apartment
858 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.62 Lac

2 BHK 935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
935 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.62 Lac

SV Sai Gurusthan

SV Infra Projects Developer Logo
SV Sai Gurusthan
Bowrampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.40 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 1075 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1075 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.40 Lac

Introducing SV Sai Gurusthan, a prestigious residential project located in the emerging hub of Bowrampet, Hyderabad. With its strategic connection to the Nehru Outer Ring Road, this project offers unparalleled accessibility to various parts of the city.
Abhiman Jawaharnagar

Rajiv Swagruha Corporation Ltd Developer Logo
Abhiman Jawaharnagar
Jawahar Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.10 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 753 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 753 Sq. Ft. Apartment
753 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.10 Lac

Abhiman Jawaharnagar is a premium residential project located in the Central Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 1 BHK-3 BHK apartments spread over 524 sqft to 1450 sqft with sizes ranging from 508 sqft to 1280 sqft.
  • 3
Four Seasons
Four Seasons
Four Seasons

Thirtha Projects India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Four Seasons
Attapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.89 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1210 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.89 Lac

2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1255 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.15 Lac

3 BHK 1610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1610 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.10 Lac

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.02 Lac

Four Seasons is a luxurious project that offers premium quality apartments in South Zone, Hyderabad. Spread over an area of 2 BHK-3 BHK, the apartments offer sizes ranging from 1210 sqft to 1610 sqft.
  • 5

Mallapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 29.58 Lac
  • ₹ 1,660/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 180
  • Total area 14.5 acres

1980 Sq. Ft. Plot
1980 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.87 Lac

1782 Sq. Ft. Plot
1782 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.58 Lac

Introducing New Leaf Life Spaces Pallava, an exceptional residential project located in the serene surroundings of Yadagirigutta. With the added advantage of proximity to NH 163, this project offers a unique blend of tranquility and connectivity.
  • 3
SNR Golden Exotica
SNR Golden Exotica
SNR Golden Exotica

SNR Avenues Developer Logo
SNR Golden Exotica
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 20.25 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 294
  • Total area 28 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.25 Lac

Sri Sairam Lake City Phase II

Srisairam Group Developer Logo
Sri Sairam Lake City Phase II
Hafeezpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 162
  • Total area 20 acres

2 BHK 801 Sq. Ft. Apartment
801 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.00 Lac

Sri Sairam Lake City Phase II is a luxurious and inspiring residential project located in the heart of Hyderabad, just a short drive from the city center. The 162 Units 20 acres project offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 801 sqft to 1692 sqft.
  • 2
Suvarnabhoomi Hemanth Suvarna Sampada
Suvarnabhoomi Hemanth Suvarna Sampada

Suvarnabhoomi Infra Developers Developer Logo
Suvarnabhoomi Hemanth Suvarna Sampada
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 20.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 78
  • Total area 5.43 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.00 Lac

  • 2
Srikara Silicon Valley
Srikara Silicon Valley

Srikara Developers Developer Logo
Srikara Silicon Valley
Amangal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 32.85 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 76
  • Total area 7.37 acres

1314 Sq. Ft. Plot
1314 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.85 Lac

Ranav Enclave

VGP Builders Developer Logo
Ranav Enclave
Hastinapuram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.60 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.13 acres

2 BHK 700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
700 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.60 Lac

3 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.00 Lac

Ranav Enclave is a well designed, easy access apartment with all the modern amenities. It is located in the East Zone of Hyderabad, close to localities like Banjara Hills, Gulbarga and Osmanabad.
  • 6
Fortune Smart City
Fortune Smart City
Fortune Smart City
Fortune Smart City
Fortune Smart City
Fortune Smart City

Fortune 99 Homes Developer Logo
Fortune Smart City
Gundlakunta, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.95 Lac
  • ₹ 1,270/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 2191
  • Total area 21.51 acres

1647 Sq. Ft. Plot
1647 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.95 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.99 Lac

Fortune Smart City is a new township planned in South Zone,Hyderabad. The township offers a wide range of residential and commercial options to its residents. The township is located just few minutes drive to Outer Ring Road,Few minutes drive to Sadnagar Bus Stand and Railway Station,Just few minutes drive to Rajiv Gandhi Nanotech Park.
Mantoor Nandan Lakefront

Mantoor Infrastructure Developer Logo
Mantoor Nandan Lakefront
Rudraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.49 Lac
  • ₹ 3,499/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1060
  • Total area 110 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Villa
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.49 Lac

Mantoor Nandan Lakefront is a premier residential project located in Rudraram, Hyderabad, with convenient access to the Hyderabad Mumbai Highway, just 3.5 km away.
  • 4
Ajasra Akash Vihar
Ajasra Akash Vihar
Ajasra Akash Vihar
Ajasra Akash Vihar

Ajasra Homes Developer Logo
Ajasra Akash Vihar
Mansanpalle, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.72 Lac
  • ₹ 1,780/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 212
  • Total area 16 acres

2007 Sq. Ft. Plot
2007 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.72 Lac

Srirasthu Nature Homes

Srirasthu Group Developer Logo
Srirasthu Nature Homes
Shankarpalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.95 Lac
  • ₹ 3,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 180
  • Total area 11 acres

1 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Villa
1 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Villa
1260 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.95 Lac

Srirasthu Nature Homes, a premier residential project, is strategically located in Shankarpalli, connecting seamlessly to the renowned Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a comfortable and convenient living experience.
  • 2
Pottapus Hima Sai Srinidhim
Pottapus Hima Sai Srinidhim

Himagiri Builders Developer Logo
Pottapus Hima Sai Srinidhim
Attapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.51 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 180
  • Total area 3.5 acres

2 BHK 1078 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1078 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1078 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.51 Lac

Pottapus Hima Sai Srinidhim is located in South Zone,Hyderabad and offers luxury residences spread over 180 Units spread over 3.5 acres with 2 BHK-3 BHK residences that come with 1078 sqft to 1763 sqft sizes.
MKT White Rock

MPH Developers Developer Logo
MKT White Rock
Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.20 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 11
  • Total area 0.07 acres

1 BHK 603 Sq. Ft. Apartment
603 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.20 Lac

1 BHK 627 Sq. Ft. Apartment
627 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.20 Lac

2 BHK 1173 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1173 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.02 Lac

MKT White Rock, a premier residential project, is strategically located in Isnapur, Hyderabad, offering effortless connectivity to NH 163 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad.
  • 2
  • Video
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for T Homes Yadadri Icon

T Homes Infra Developer Logo
T Homes Yadadri Icon
Raigiri, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.80 Lac
  • ₹ 1,050/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 67
  • Total area 5 acres

1314 Sq. Ft. Plot
1314 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.80 Lac

Ashritha Pride Residency

Tanmay Constructions Developer Logo
Ashritha Pride Residency
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.21 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

2 BHK 930 Sq. Ft. Apartment
930 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.21 Lac

3 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.25 Lac

Ashritha Pride Residency is a well designed, easy access apartment that is situated in North Zone of Hyderabad. The apartment is well connected to nearby localities and is fix accessible to all social infrastructure in the vicinity.
  • 3
Jains Akankha
Jains Akankha
Jains Akankha

Jain Housing and Constructions Ltd Developer Logo
Jains Akankha
Kothaguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.00 Lac
  • ₹ 6,542/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 535 Sq. Ft. Apartment
535 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.00 Lac

Jains Akankha is a project that offers 3 BHK apartments with a range of sizes from 535 sqft to 1320 sqft. The project is well connected with all the major points of the city and is also accessible from various parts of the city.
  • 3
Shathabdhi Silver Springs
Shathabdhi Silver Springs
Shathabdhi Silver Springs

Shathabdhi Townships Developer Logo
Shathabdhi Silver Springs
Bhairkhanpally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 11.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 2214
  • Total area 200 acres

1421 Sq. Ft. Plot
1421 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.50 Lac

3209 Sq. Ft. Plot
3209 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.00 Lac

Jaya Platinum Apartment

Jaya Group Developer Logo
Jaya Platinum Apartment
Bowrampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.07 Lac
  • ₹ 3,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 61
  • Total area 0.67 acres

2 BHK 1152 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1152 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.07 Lac

Jaya Platinum Apartment, located in the prime sub-location of Bowrampet, Hyderabad, offers luxurious living spaces in the heart of the city. With easy connectivity to the Nehru Outer Ring Road, residents can enjoy a hassle-free commute to their workplace, entertainment, and recreational destinations.
  • 3
Avani Nest
Avani Nest
Avani Nest

SSV Green Stone Infra Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Avani Nest
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.88 Lac
  • ₹ 2,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 82
  • Total area 5.4 acres

1620 Sq. Ft. Plot
1620 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.88 Lac

Avani Nest is a Residential development in Patancheru, Hyderabad that was launched on 01-Jan-23 and offers distinct plot areas. Occupying over 1620-2700 Sq.Ft, the project consists of 82 Units with plot areas ranging across 180- 300 sq yds.
Sai Neeraj Lakshmi Sai Residency

Sai Neeraj Constructions Developer Logo
Sai Neeraj Lakshmi Sai Residency
Qutubullapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.02 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.11 acres

3 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1140 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.02 Lac

Introducing Sai Neeraj Lakshmi Sai Residency, a brand new residential project located in Qutubullapur, Hyderabad. Strategically connected to Medak Road, this thoughtfully designed project offers its residents a tranquil and peaceful living experience.
Mahidhara Rock Garden

Mahidhara Projects Private Limited Developer Logo
Mahidhara Rock Garden
Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.27 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 141
  • Total area 24.5 acres

2403 Sq. Ft. Plot
2403 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.27 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.62 Lac

Senapathi Kshetra

Senapathi Infra Developer Logo
Senapathi Kshetra
Thummaloor, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.85 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 46
  • Total area 3.87 acres

1615 Sq. Ft. Plot
1615 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.85 Lac

  • 2
Shathabdhi Silver Oaks
Shathabdhi Silver Oaks

Shathabdhi Townships Developer Logo
Shathabdhi Silver Oaks
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 19.47 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 459
  • Total area 22 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.47 Lac

Experience luxury redefined at Shathabdhi Silver Oaks, a premier real estate project located in the heart of Maheshwaram, along the Nizamabad Road NH 44. This project is carefully crafted to provide a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a holistic living experience.
MS Sarigama Heights

M S Builders   Developers Developer Logo
MS Sarigama Heights
Manneguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.20 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

2 BHK 864 Sq. Ft. Apartment
864 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.20 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury living at MS Sarigama Heights, a premier residential project located in Manneguda, strategically connected to Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a harmonious blend of comfort and connectivity.
  • 2
Ushodayas Signature
Ushodayas Signature

Ushodaya Constructions Developer Logo
Ushodayas Signature
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.18 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 180
  • Total area 6.42 acres

2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1045 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.18 Lac

2 BHK 1215 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1215 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1215 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.73 Lac

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.80 Lac

Ushodayas Signature is a luxury project located in West Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 180 units spread over 6.42 acres with sizes ranging from 2BHK to 3BHK. The project is well designed with all facilities such as clubhouse, swimming pool, childrens play area, gymnasium, and a garden.
  • 4
Shreerath Apartments
Shreerath Apartments
Shreerath Apartments
Shreerath Apartments

Unnati Group Developer Logo
Shreerath Apartments
Nizampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 17.01 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1000
  • Total area 3 acres

405 Sq. Ft. Apartment
405 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.01 Lac

510 Sq. Ft. Apartment
510 Sq. Ft. Apartment
510 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.42 Lac

610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
610 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.62 Lac

850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
850 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.70 Lac

Introducing Shreerath Apartments, a luxurious residential project in Nizampet, strategically located near NH 65, making it a perfect blend of comfort and convenience.
  • 2
  • Video
Vinayaka Green County
Vinayaka Green County

Vinayaka Developers Hyderabad Developer Logo
Vinayaka Green County
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 26.86 Lac
  • ₹ 1,990/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 63
  • Total area 3.45 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.86 Lac

Celebrate the serenity of life at Vinayaka Green County, strategically located in Kadthal, Hyderabad. Our upcoming project is nestled along the 0.8 km distance from NH 765, ensuring seamless connectivity to the city s major hubs.
  • 6

Chandapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 20.25 Lac
  • ₹ 1,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 255
  • Total area 20 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.25 Lac

  • 4
RP Sri Sai Bloom City 2
RP Sri Sai Bloom City 2
RP Sri Sai Bloom City 2
RP Sri Sai Bloom City 2

RP Estates Developer Logo
RP Sri Sai Bloom City 2
Sheriguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.44 Lac
  • ₹ 1,444/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 249
  • Total area 22 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.44 Lac

2920 Sq. Ft. Plot
2920 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.16 Lac

Introducing RP Sri Sai Bloom City 2, a premier residential project nestled in the picturesque locale of Shadnagar. Strategically located just 7 km away from Nizamabad Road NH 44, this project offers unparalleled connectivity and accessibility to all amenities and attractions.
  • 5

Kothur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.00 Lac
  • ₹ 2,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 53
  • Total area 3.67 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.00 Lac

2230 Sq. Ft. Plot
2230 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.06 Lac

Eeshanya Jewel City is a Prestigious Gated Community in Hyderabad,Fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity,Internal development for Waterline,Internal roads with streetlights,Well connected to NH 765.
Sri Sai Venkateswara Nilayam

Palle Laxma Reddy Developer Logo
Sri Sai Venkateswara Nilayam
Mallapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.52 Lac
  • ₹ 3,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 1039 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1039 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.52 Lac

Sri Sai Venkateswara Nilayam is a well designed and well-maintained apartment complex located in East Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers a well designed and well-maintained 1039 sqft apartment.
Raja Rajeswari Golden Nachiketha

Raja Rajeswari Properties Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 47.07 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.4 acres

2 BHK 1345 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1345 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.07 Lac

2 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.00 Lac

Raja Rajeswari Golden Nachiketha, Hyderabad is a luxurious project located in West Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious apartments spread over 30 units with sizes ranging from 0.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Upcoming
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029