Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
cover photo
B

Bramha T Bangalore, Karnataka

  • 16 Views

Personal Details

    Featured Micromarkets

    • Central Bangalore
    • East Bangalore

    Ratings & Reviews

    There are no ratings or reviews available yet

    • 5
      0%
    • 4
      0%
    • 3
      0%
    • 2
      0%
    • 1
      0%
    Overall rating
    How do we Calculate SY Score?
    • Agent Profile and Qualifications
      Agent Profile and Qualifications
      1. Qualifications and Experience
      2. Rera Certification
    • Rating and Reviews
      Consumer Rating & Reviews
      1. Communication with Clients.
      2. Meeting and Site Visit Experience
    • Experience in Closing Transactions
      Experience in Closing Transactions
      1. Count and Value of Transactions
      2. Conversion Rate
    • Listing Quality and services
      Listing Quality & Service
      1. Freshness & Quality of Listings
      2. Promptness on Client Interaction
    • Resale(25)
    53.98 L
    • 1200 Sq.Ft.
      Plot Area
    Posted on:
    16 May 2026

    Tropical Themed Residential plots

    BMRDA & RERA Approved `A`- Khata Plots @ Near KHB Surya City Phase-IV & STRR Jigani ( Nosenuru Gollahalli)

    45 L
    • 1200 Sq.Ft.
      Plot Area
    Posted on:
    15 May 2026

    Harohalli, Kanakapura road

    BMRDA Approved ,RERA rigisterd Layout

    Price: Just 3,750/sq.ft

    Amenities and community features

    Grand Entrance

    Parks and Children Play Zone

    3.12 Cr.
    • 2400 Sq.Ft.
      Plot Area
    Posted on:
    15 May 2026

    BEML 5TH STAGE RAJA RAJESHWARI NAGRA*

    *BBMP APPROVED A KATHA*

    *PRICE :13000SQFT*

    1.66 Cr.
    • 1500 Sq.Ft.
      Built-up Area
    Posted on:
    15 May 2026

    Oraiyan Legacy Villa - 4 BHK Luxurious Triplex Villas Plot in Sarjapura, Bangalore

    Luxurious 4 BHK Villas starting at 1.66Cr*

    36 L
    • 1200 Sq.Ft.
      Plot Area
    Posted on:
    15 May 2026

    Another one from Oraiyan Groups! *Oraiyan V R Fortune* looks aimed at the Chikkaballapur/Sidlaghatta growth corridor. *Quick Snapshot: Oraiyan V R Fortune*

    37.5 L
    • 1200 Sq.Ft.
      Plot Area
    Posted on:
    15 May 2026

    SATNOOR-KANAKAPURA, Bangalore*

    - *KPA Approved* *Individual E-Khata*

    78 L
    • 1200 Sq.Ft.
      Plot Area
    Posted on:
    15 May 2026

    ORAIYAN VATAVARANA

    _ Ramohalli, Off Mysore Road, Bangalore., is a Gated Premium Residential Villa Plots Project Approved By BDA & RERA

    Marketed by *ORAIYAN*.

    34.8 L
    • 1200 Sq.Ft.
      Plot Area
    Posted on:
    13 May 2026

    Quick Snapshot: Oraiyan V R Fortune* - *Location*: Sidlaghatta-Chikkaballapur Road, 500m from Sidlaghatta Civil Court - *Approvals*: BMRDA + RERA, Individual E-Khata clear title

    Price on Request
    • 1500 Sq.Yd.
      Plot Area
    Posted on:
    13 May 2026

    A spacious 1500 Square Yards plot in Bangalore`s classic medowal property locality is now available for 45 Lac, offering a blank canvas for your dream home or a smart investment.

    • This plot provides ample space to design a residence that perfectly matches your vision, whether you prioritize expansive living areas, a lush garden, or a dedicated space for entertaining.
    • The locality is known for its serene environment, allowing for a peaceful lifestyle away from the city`s hustle, yet conveniently located to access urban conveniences.
    • With a price point of 45 Lac, this represents a sound financial move, positioning you to benefit from the area`s growth and development.
    Secure this land to begin building the future you desire, creating lasting value and a personal sanctuary.

    Price on Request
    • 1200 Sq.Yd.
      Plot Area
    Posted on:
    13 May 2026

    Secure a versatile piece of land in Hassan`s Channarayapatna locality, available for sale at 23.98 Lac for 1200 Square Yards.

    • This plot provides ample space for various development plans, whether you are looking to build your dream home or seeking a sound investment in a developing area.
    • The generous size allows for flexibility in design and utilization, catering to both residential and commercial aspirations.
    • Situated in a region with growing potential, this property represents a forward-thinking acquisition for individuals aiming to capitalize on future expansion.
    Consider the possibilities this expansive plot holds for your personal or financial future.

    29.98 L
    • 1500 Sq.Ft.
      Plot Area
    Posted on:
    13 May 2026

    PM Smart City in Channarayapatna is a premium residential plot project by Oraiyan Groups, offering DTCP-approved and RERA-registered plots with E-Khata. Located on NH-75 Bengaluru-Mangaluru Highway, it`s ideal for investment or building your dream home. Prices start at 1,999 per sq.ft, with plots ranging from 1,200 to 1,500 sq.ft .

    1.26 Cr.
    • 1200 Sq.Ft.
      Plot Area
    Posted on:
    13 May 2026

    Premium Plots in Jakkur BBMP Limits

    Own your dream plot in one of North Bengalurus fastest-growing location

    77.98 L
    • 1200 Sq.Ft.
    Posted on:
    1 May 2026

    Kanakapura Main Road, Kaglipura (Adjacent to Concord Napa Valley) Approval : BMRDA APPROVED Katha : E Khata

    30 L
    • 1200 Sq.Ft.
      Plot Area
    Posted on:
    1 May 2026

    This plot located in Sathanur, Bangalore offers a peaceful park view and spans 1200 square feet, making it an ideal spot to construct your future residence or a profitable investment.

    • The property is offered at 30 Lac and comes with extensive amenities that cater to a comfortable and modern lifestyle.
    • You will find a swimming pool, badminton courts, kids' play areas, and a jogging and cycle track for recreation and fitness.
    • For added convenience and luxury, the plot includes home automation, a helipad, and a golf course nearby, as well as a multiplex and ATMs for entertainment and daily necessities.
    • This property also features barbeque areas, rain water harvesting, ultra-high-speed broadband, and exquisite landscaping, ensuring a connected and aesthetically pleasing environment.
    • Vastu compliance and dedicated car parking are also part of the thoughtful planning of this space.
    This plot presents a well-rounded opportunity for those seeking a blend of modern facilities and serene surroundings in a prime Bangalore location.